15.4 km win to Johnno Claridge

Race 21 Fit and Kicking 15.4km Hcp
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
John Claridge 1 1:51:30.6 0:00.0 53:54.0 57:36.6 3:44/K 2 30
Matthew Zegveld 2 1:55:30.9 4:00.2 53:23.0 1:02:07.9 4:02/K 6 29
Scott Greaves 3 1:56:49.4 5:18.8 41:35.0 1:15:14.4 4:53/K 12 28
Damon Whish-Wilson 4 1:58:01.5 6:30.8 57:14.0 1:00:47.5 3:57/K 5 27
Nick Hay 5 1:58:14.4 6:43.8 57:30.0 1:00:44.4 3:57/K 4 26
Paul Loader 6 1:58:38.6 7:07.9 45:41.0 1:12:57.6 4:44/K 10 25
Austin O’Byrne 7 1:59:16.3 7:45.6 1:02:07.0 57:09.3 3:43/K 1 24
Rod Howell 8 1:59:20.1 7:49.4 44:40.0 1:14:40.1 4:51/K 11 23
Ricky Markham 9 1:59:53.5 8:22.9 3:36.0 1:56:17.5 7:33/K 21 22
Katherine Whitmore 10 1:59:54.7 8:24.0 51:51.0 1:08:03.7 4:25/K 2 21
Neill Daly 11 2:00:25.7 8:55.0 50:18.0 1:10:07.7 4:33/K 9 20
Narelle Whelan 12 2:00:35.8 9:05.1 36:27.0 1:24:08.8 5:28/K 3 19
Sarah Bagley 13 2:00:46.4 9:15.7 32:51.0 1:27:55.4 5:43/K 6 18
Brodie Triffett 14 2:01:15.4 9:44.8 53:54.0 1:07:21.4 4:22/K 7 17
Lorraine Lee-Archer 15 2:01:34.1 10:03.4 35:25.0 1:26:09.1 5:36/K 4 16
Amy Lamprecht 16 2:02:12.9 10:42.2 57:14.0 1:04:58.9 4:13/K 1 15
Anne marie Loader 17 2:02:21.4 10:50.7 32:51.0 1:29:30.4 5:49/K 7 14
Nick Clark 18 2:02:43.6 11:12.9 1:04:41.0 58:02.6 3:46/K 3 13
David Booth 19 2:04:43.3 13:12.6 41:04.0 1:23:39.3 5:26/K 15 12
Tim Gunton 20 2:05:00.5 13:29.9 47:14.0 1:17:46.5 5:03/K 14 11
Don Keddie 21 2:05:22.6 13:52.0 56:28.0 1:08:54.6 4:28/K 8 10
Robyn Beattie 22 2:07:11.6 15:41.0 16:26.0 1:50:45.6 7:11/K 8 10
shaun smith 23 2:07:25.9 15:55.2 42:36.0 1:24:49.9 5:30/K 16 10
Mark Fyfe 24 2:07:37.5 16:06.9 50:18.0 1:17:19.5 5:01/K 13 10
Leanne Evans 25 2:08:24.7 16:54.1 41:35.0 1:26:49.7 5:38/K 5 10
Justin Cooper 26 2:09:01.8 17:31.1 40:33.0 1:28:28.8 5:45/K 17 10
Jobe Tai 27 2:10:43.4 19:12.8 39:01.0 1:31:42.4 5:57/K 18 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 28 2:10:43.9 19:13.2 34:54.0 1:35:49.9 6:13/K 19 10
Kate Clark 29 2:27:54.2 36:23.6 5:54.0 2:22:00.2 9:13/K 9 10
Leigh Evans 30 2:30:20.9 38:50.2 35:25.0 1:54:55.9 7:28/K 20 10
Division 2 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Eliza Anderson 1 19:09.1 0:00.0 3:55.0 15:14.1 6:06/K 3 30
Ella Boxhall 2 20:18.4 1:09.3 9:20.0 10:58.4 4:23/K 1 29
Jj Tai 3 20:54.4 1:45.3 10:15.0 10:39.4 4:16/K 1 28
Bailey Hume 4 21:12.7 2:03.6 9:05.0 12:07.7 4:51/K 2 27
Ivy O’Byrne 5 21:30.7 2:21.5 8:30.0 13:00.7 5:12/K 2 26
Division 3 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Jack Triffett 1 15:20.1 0:00.0 6:45.0 8:35.1 5:43/K 5 30
Chloe White 2 16:00.9 0:40.7 9:05.0 6:55.9 4:37/K 2 29
Reiss Hinds 3 16:09.5 0:49.3 7:05.0 9:04.5 6:03/K 6 28
Alex Zegveld 4 16:17.6 0:57.4 9:25.0 6:52.6 4:35/K 2 27
Averyl Quinn 5 16:18.4 0:58.2 9:25.0 6:53.4 4:35/K 1 26
Luke Mchugh 6 16:34.6 1:14.5 10:10.0 6:24.6 4:16/K 1 25
Lani Tai 7 16:52.9 1:32.7 8:30.0 8:22.9 5:35/K 3 24
Sisi Tai 8 16:57.6 1:37.4 7:15.0 9:42.6 6:28/K 4 23
Damon White 9 17:00.8 1:40.6 9:20.0 7:40.8 5:07/K 4 22
Thomas O’Byrne 10 17:08.4 1:48.2 10:05.0 7:03.4 4:42/K 3 21
Eloise Cooper 11 17:08.6 1:48.4 6:45.0 10:23.6 6:55/K 5 20
Thomas Cooper 12 17:35.9 2:15.7 7:55.0 9:40.9 6:27/K 7 19
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 3 15/08/2015 08:12:39