Race 28 – Byron Family/Beck’s Electrical Treval…

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 28 – Byron Family/Beck’s Electrical Treval…

LAC Race 28 Becks Wholesale & Electrical Byron Family 5km Handicap 28-Sep-08 Division 1                  Place         Race        Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons                                                  Time          1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts   Louis Marshall                   1        0:32:31          0:00         0:12:50         0:19:41         3:56              6                        30   Karen Watson                   2        0:32:36          0:05         0:11:00         0:21:36         4:19                          1            29   Michelle Frost                    3        0:32:38          0:07         0:08:20         0:24:18         4:52                          6            28   Peter Nielsen                    4        0:33:05          0:34         0:10:20         0:22:45         4:33            11                        27   Cameron Daniel                 5        0:33:15          0:44         0:14:20         0:18:55         3:47              4                        26   Lionel Raines                    6        0:33:22          0:51         0:09:20         0:24:02         4:48            17                        25   Samantha Wierenga            7        0:33:33          1:02         0:09:50         0:23:43         4:45                          5            24   Michelle Walker                  8        0:33:35          1:04         0:10:30         0:23:05         4:37                          3            23   Holly Ranson                    9        0:33:39          1:08         0:09:20         0:24:19         4:52                          7            22   Mark Padgett                   10        0:33:42          1:11         0:15:20         0:18:22         3:40              2                        21   Kurt Geier                      11        0:33:42          1:11         0:13:20         0:20:22         4:04              7                        20   Pete Wierenga                 12        0:33:43          1:12         0:10:40         0:23:03         4:37            14                        19   Sarah Bagley                  13        0:33:44          1:13         0:06:30         0:27:14         5:27                          9            18   Lyn Wrigley                    14        0:33:52          1:21         0:04:10         0:29:42         5:56                         14            17   Anne Davies                   15        0:33:55          1:24         0:05:40         0:28:15         5:39                         11            16   Phillip Clarke                    16        0:33:58          1:27         0:16:20         0:17:38         3:32              1                        15   Anne Fyfe                      17        0:34:05          1:34         0:09:30         0:24:35         4:55                          8            14   Dilip Rathore                    18        0:34:08          1:37         0:08:30         0:25:38         5:08            19                        13   Ann Shelverton                19        0:34:09          1:38         0:06:30         0:27:39         5:32                         10            12   Robert Wrigley                 20        0:34:10          1:39         0:12:40         0:21:30         4:18              8                        11   Jennifer Daniel                 21        0:34:18          1:47         0:05:30         0:28:48         5:46                         12            10   Louise Padgett                 22        0:34:19          1:48         0:11:30         0:22:49         4:34                          2            10   Tim Rayner                     23        0:34:21          1:50         0:15:10         0:19:11         3:50              5                        10   Steve Bassett                  24        0:34:22          1:51         0:12:30         0:21:52         4:22            10                        10   Rob Tatchell                    25        0:34:26          1:55         0:12:50         0:21:36         4:19              9                        10   Doris Geier                     26        0:34:27          1:56         0:11:20         0:23:07         4:37                          4            10   Jeff James                     27        0:34:28          1:57         0:11:10         0:23:18         4:40            15                        10   Andrew Flanagan             28        0:34:44          2:13         0:16:20         0:18:24         3:41              3                        10   Norman MacDonald           29        0:34:54          2:23         0:09:10         0:25:44         5:09            20                        10   Tony Darsaklis                 30        0:34:55          2:24         0:11:00         0:23:55         4:47            16                        10   Barry Fellows                  31        0:35:01          2:30         0:12:10         0:22:51         4:34            12                        10   Jill Fraser                       32        0:35:11          2:40         0:03:30         0:31:41         6:20                         16            10   Peter Daniel                    33        0:35:14          2:43         0:09:10         0:26:04         5:13            21                        10   David Booth                    34        0:35:22          2:51         0:12:20         0:23:02         4:36            13                        10   Will Calvert                     35        0:35:33          3:02         0:11:30         0:24:03         4:49            18                        10   Lorraine Lee-Archer          36        0:35:58          3:27         0:06:40         0:29:18         5:52                         13            10   Christine White                 37        0:36:01          3:30         0:05:50         0:30:11         6:02                         15            10   Heather Carins                 38        0:36:05          3:34         0:00:30         0:35:35         7:07                         17            10                                     Place        Race        Behind         Handicap        Actual        Rate/Km      Fastest   Fastest     Cons                                                  Time           1st                                Time                            Male    Female      Pts   Division 2     2.5 km Daniel Wrigley                     1        0:16:25          0:00             0:05:15        0:11:10          4:28              5                       14 Rizgar Kilinc                       2        0:16:31          0:06             0:05:30        0:11:01          4:24              3                       13 Kieran Phillips                     3        0:16:57          0:32             0:07:20        0:09:37          3:51              1                       12 Lewis Murphy                     4        0:16:57          0:32             0:06:00        0:10:57          4:23              2                       11 Emma Walker                      5        0:17:22          0:57             0:05:00        0:12:22          4:57                          4           10 Brianna McElwee                 6        0:17:25          1:00             0:04:55        0:12:30          5:00                          5            9 Ali Guy                             7        0:17:47          1:22             0:06:30        0:11:17          4:31                          3            8 Sean Lynch                       8        0:18:11          1:46             0:05:15        0:12:56          5:10              6                        7 Natalea Smith                      9        0:18:12          1:47             0:08:20        0:09:52          3:57                          1            6 Emma Lynch                     10        0:18:19          1:54             0:04:35        0:13:44          5:30                          6            5 Apo Kilinc                        11        0:18:36          2:11             0:07:30        0:11:06          4:26              4                        4 Sarah Bassett                   12        0:18:48          2:23             0:07:45        0:11:03          4:25                          2            4 Clare Choveaux                 13        0:19:11          2:46             0:04:15        0:14:56          5:58                          8            4 Kiara Boyd                       14        0:19:19          2:54             0:05:15        0:14:04          5:38                          7            4   Division 3    1.5 km Bliss Cocker                       1        0:10:50          0:00             0:04:00        0:06:50          4:33                          1           14 Rebecca Imlach                   2        0:11:08          0:18             0:03:15        0:07:53          5:15                          7           13 Benjamin Frost                    3        0:11:16          0:26             0:03:30        0:07:46          5:11              5                       12 Isabella Darsaklis                 4        0:11:20          0:30             0:03:30        0:07:50          5:13                          6           11 Mitchell Fisher                     5        0:11:24          0:34             0:04:00        0:07:24          4:56              4                       10 Lili Wrigley                         6        0:11:35          0:45             0:04:30        0:07:05          4:43                          3            9 Ally Wrigley                        7        0:11:46          0:56             0:04:15        0:07:31          5:01                          5            8 Jade...

Read More

Race 27 – Bishopsbourne 16km

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 27 – Bishopsbourne 16km

LAC Race 27 Meander Through The Midlands 15.2km Handicap 20-Sep-08   Place   Race Time   Behind   Handicap   Actual   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons   1st   Time   Male   Female Pts Division 1 15 km David Anderson 1 1:41:17   0:00:00   0:38:00   1:03:17   04:13 6   30 Peter Vocke 2 1:41:57   0:00:40   0:41:30   1:00:27   04:02 3   29 Paul Wright 3 1:42:34   0:01:17   0:39:30   1:03:04   04:12 5   28 Stuart Ryan 4 1:43:13   0:01:56   0:42:00   1:01:13   04:05 4   27 Pete Wierenga 5 1:43:16   0:01:59   0:32:00   1:11:16   04:45 11   26 Samantha Wierenga 6 1:43:20   0:02:03   0:29:30   1:13:50   04:55   6 25 Geoff Cassidy 7 1:43:33   0:02:16   0:46:30...

Read More

Race 26 – Gary Kaine Feature Race 10km

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 26 – Gary Kaine Feature Race 10km

LAC Race 26 Gary Kaine Home Loan Solutions 10km Handicap 13-Sep-08   Place   Race Time   Behind   Handicap   Actual   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons   1st   Time   Male   Female Pts Division 1 10 km Andrew Flanagan 1 1:06:05   0:00:00   0:29:20   0:36:45   03:41 3   30 Narelle Wynwood 2 1:06:21   0:00:16   0:22:00   0:44:21   04:26   3 29 David Anderson 3 1:06:26   0:00:21   0:24:40   0:41:46   04:11 7   28 Dilip Rathore 4 1:06:41   0:00:36   0:17:00   0:49:41   04:58 17   27 Samantha Wierenga 5 1:07:00   0:00:55   0:19:40   0:47:20   04:44   5 26 Michael Flaherty 6 1:07:09   0:01:04   0:23:20   0:43:49   04:23 10   25 Lionel Raines 7 1:07:14   0:01:09  ...

Read More

Race 25 – Village Inn Hotel St Leonards 5km

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 25 – Village Inn Hotel St Leonards 5km

LAC Race 25                            Village Inn Hotel 5km Handicap                        06-Sep-08 Division 1                  Place         Race        Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons                                                  Time          1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts   Peter Daniel                      1        0:31:34          0:00         0:07:40         0:23:54         4:47            29                        30   Louis Marshall                   2        0:31:46          0:12         0:12:50         0:18:56         3:47              8                        29   Lionel Raines                    3        0:31:47          0:13         0:08:50         0:22:57         4:35            24                        28   David Anderson                 4        0:31:54          0:20         0:12:20         0:19:34         3:55            10                        27   Renee Daly                      5        0:31:58          0:24         0:07:50         0:24:08         4:50                          9            26   Peter Walker                     6        0:32:06          0:32         0:10:00         0:22:06         4:25            21                        25   Sarah Bagley                    7        0:32:07          0:33         0:06:40         0:25:27         5:05                         10            24   Jonathan Axton                 8        0:32:09          0:35         0:14:50         0:17:19         3:28              4                        23   John Gregory                    9        0:32:15          0:41         0:14:40         0:17:35         3:31              5                        22   Karen Watson                 10        0:32:18          0:44         0:11:00         0:21:18         4:16                          2            21   Dilip Rathore                    11        0:32:22          0:48         0:08:30         0:23:52         4:46            27                        20   Paul Gambles                  12        0:32:24          0:50         0:08:10         0:24:14         4:51            30                        19   Nigel Davies                    12        0:32:24          0:50         0:10:50         0:21:34         4:19            19                        19   Peter Vocke                    14        0:32:26          0:52         0:13:50         0:18:36         3:43              7                        17   Tim Rayner                     14        0:32:26          0:52         0:15:10         0:17:16         3:27              3                        17   Andrew Flanagan             16        0:32:27          0:53         0:14:40         0:17:47         3:33              6                        15   Jennifer Daniel                 17        0:32:34          1:00         0:05:40         0:26:54         5:23                         14            14   Meg Lade                       18        0:32:37          1:03         0:10:30         0:22:07         4:25                          5            13   Steve Bassett                  19        0:32:43          1:09         0:12:30         0:20:13         4:03            13                        12   Daniel Sexton                  19        0:32:43          1:09         0:13:20         0:19:23         3:53              9                        12   Tony Wrigley                   21        0:32:44          1:10         0:02:00         0:30:44         6:09            33                        10   Phillip Clarke                    22        0:32:44          1:10         0:16:20         0:16:24         3:17              2                        10   Lorraine Lee-Archer          23        0:32:46          1:12         0:06:50         0:25:56         5:11                         11            10   Joel Wallace                    24        0:32:53          1:19         0:09:30         0:23:23         4:41            25                        10   Doris Geier                     25        0:32:56          1:22         0:11:20         0:21:36         4:19                          4            10   Jill Fraser                       26        0:32:56          1:22         0:03:40         0:29:16         5:51                         17            10   Tracey Bassett                27        0:32:57          1:23         0:09:40         0:23:17         4:39                          7            10   Heather Carins                 28        0:32:59          1:25         0:01:00         0:31:59         6:24                         18            10   Pete Wierenga                 28        0:32:59          1:25         0:10:40         0:22:19         4:28            22                        10   Debbie Pauna                  30        0:33:03          1:29         0:14:00         0:19:03         3:49                          1            10   Jan Lynch                      31        0:33:04          1:30         0:09:00         0:24:04         4:49                          8            10   Paul Wright                     32        0:33:07          1:33         0:13:10         0:19:57         3:59            12                        10   Rodney Boxhall                33        0:33:08          1:34         0:11:40         0:21:28         4:18            18                        10   Craig Barron                   34        0:33:08          1:34         0:07:00         0:26:08         5:14            32                        10   Anne Davies                   35        0:33:16          1:42         0:06:00         0:27:16         5:27                         15            10   Rob Tatchell                    36        0:33:19          1:45         0:12:50         0:20:29         4:06            15                        10   Kurt Geier                      37        0:33:20          1:46         0:13:30         0:19:50         3:58            11                        10   Robert Wrigley                 38        0:33:22          1:48         0:13:00         0:20:22         4:04            14                        10   Narelle Wynwood             39        0:33:23          1:49         0:11:00         0:22:23         4:29                          6            10   Jeff James                     40        0:33:24          1:50         0:11:20         0:22:04         4:25            20                        10   Christine White                 41        0:33:25          1:51         0:06:00         0:27:25         5:29                         16            10   Barry Fellows                  41        0:33:25          1:51         0:12:20         0:21:05         4:13            17                        10   Charles Gunn                  43        0:33:34          2:00         0:17:20         0:16:14         3:15              1                        10   Frank Clark                     44        0:33:44          2:10         0:13:00         0:20:44         4:09            16                        10   James Proverbs               45        0:33:58          2:24         0:10:10         0:23:48         4:46            26                        10   Will Calvert                     46        0:34:09          2:35         0:11:30         0:22:39         4:32            23                        10   Max Loffel                      47        0:34:15          2:41         0:08:40         0:25:35         5:07            31                        10   Suzy Cole                      48        0:34:16          2:42         0:12:50         0:21:26         4:17                          3            10   Lisa Mansfield                 49        0:35:47          4:13         0:09:00         0:26:47         5:21                         12            10   Yvette Darsaklis               50        0:36:01          4:27         0:01:00         0:35:01         7:00                         19            10   Jarod Clark                     51        0:37:13          5:39         0:13:20         0:23:53         4:47            28                        10   Fleur walker                    52        0:38:47          7:13         0:12:00         0:26:47         5:21                         12            10   Place                           Race       Behind      Handicap         Actual         Rate/Km      Fastest      Fastest   Cons                                                  Time           1st                                Time                            Male    Female      Pts   Division 2     2.5 km Rachelle Taylor                   1                           0:00             0:04:55        0:16:00          4:26                          1           14 Courtney Stanley                 2                           0:18             0:05:50        0:16:18          4:11                          2           13 Tiffany Henricks                  3                           0:21             0:05:30        0:16:21         20:00                         3           12 Daniel Wrigley                     4                           0:25             0:05:15        0:16:25          4:28              1                       11 Aliera Cole                         4                           0:25             0:06:40        0:16:25          3:54                          4           11 Ali Guy                             6                           0:27             0:06:30        0:16:27          3:59                          5            9 Brianna McElwee                 7                           1:03             0:04:55        0:17:03          4:51                          6            8 Steven Badcock                  7                           1:03             0:06:45        0:17:03          4:07              2                        8 Lewis Murphy                     9                           1:07             0:06:00        0:17:07          4:27              3                        6 Lily Stanesby                    10                           1:08             0:07:30        0:17:08          3:51                          7            5...

Read More

Race 24 – Gillard Jackson Longford 8km

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 24 – Gillard Jackson Longford 8km

LAC Race 24                             Gillard Jackson 8km Handicap                         30-Aug-08 Division 1                  Place         Race        Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons                                                  Time          1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts   Mark Saint-John                 1        0:51:40          0:00         0:20:15         0:31:25         3:56            10                        30   Louis Marshall                   2        0:51:47          0:07         0:20:00         0:31:47         3:58            11                        29   Sally McLaine                    3        0:51:55          0:15         0:13:50         0:38:05         4:46                         12            28   Lionel Raines                    4        0:52:14          0:34         0:14:10         0:38:04         4:46            22                        27   Dilip Rathore                     5        0:52:14          0:34         0:13:35         0:38:39         4:50            23                        26   Michelle Walker                  6        0:52:22          0:42         0:16:50         0:35:32         4:27                          7            25   Nigel Davies                     7        0:52:27          0:47         0:17:20         0:35:07         4:23            14                        24   Jonathan Axton                 8        0:52:31          0:51         0:23:45         0:28:46         3:36              6                        23   Andrew Flanagan              9        0:52:35          0:55         0:23:30         0:29:05         3:38              8                        22   Meredith Harris                10        0:52:36          0:56         0:15:10         0:37:26         4:41            18                        21   Anne Fyfe                      11        0:52:43          1:03         0:15:10         0:37:33         4:42                         11            20   Peter Daniel                    12        0:52:49          1:09         0:12:15         0:40:34         5:04            25                        19   Kim Gillard                      13        0:52:50          1:10         0:28:00         0:24:50         3:06              1                        18   Anne Davies                   14        0:53:13          1:33         0:09:35         0:43:38         5:27                         17            17   Adrian Wilson                  15        0:53:14          1:34         0:25:20         0:27:54         3:29              5                        16   Lyn Saint-John                 16        0:53:17          1:37         0:22:40         0:30:37         3:50                          1            15   Isabel Gardner                 17        0:53:19          1:39         0:16:15         0:37:04         4:38                         10            14   Tim Rayner                     18        0:53:20          1:40         0:24:15         0:29:05         3:38              8                        13   Jennifer Daniel                 19        0:53:29          1:49         0:09:05         0:44:24         5:33                         19            12   Debbie Pauna                  20        0:53:38          1:58         0:22:25         0:31:13         3:54                          2            11   Tony Darsaklis                 21        0:53:39          1:59         0:17:50         0:35:49         4:29            16                        10   Sarah Bagley                  22        0:53:44          2:04         0:10:40         0:43:04         5:23                         16            10   Geoff Cassidy                 23        0:53:52          2:12         0:24:50         0:29:02         3:38              7                        10   Susan Thomas                 24        0:53:54          2:14         0:20:50         0:33:04         4:08                          3            10   Greg West                      25        0:53:55          2:15         0:16:00         0:37:55         4:44            21                        10   David Thomas                  26        0:53:56          2:16         0:28:30         0:25:26         3:11              2                        10   Tracey Bassett                27        0:54:00          2:20         0:15:45         0:38:15         4:47                         13            10   Meg Lade                       28        0:54:03          2:23         0:17:05         0:36:58         4:37                          9            10   Vicky Gunn                     29        0:54:04          2:24         0:20:30         0:33:34         4:12                          4            10   Joel Wallace                    30        0:54:13          2:33         0:15:10         0:39:03         4:53            24                        10   Phillip Clarke                    31        0:54:14          2:34         0:26:25         0:27:49         3:29              4                        10   Barry Fellows                  32        0:54:14          2:34         0:19:45         0:34:29         4:19            13                        10   Freya Wilson                   33        0:54:16          2:36         0:18:55         0:35:21         4:25                          6            10   David Brelsford                34        0:54:17          2:37         0:13:05         0:41:12         5:09            28                        10   Michelle Frost                  35        0:54:30          2:50         0:13:20         0:41:10         5:09                         15            10   Louise Padgett                 36        0:54:42          3:02         0:18:25         0:36:17         4:32                          8            10   Lorraine Lee-Archer          37        0:54:44          3:04         0:10:55         0:43:49         5:29                         18            10   Suzy Cole                      38        0:54:50          3:10         0:20:30         0:34:20         4:18                          5            10   Mark Jackson                  39        0:55:07          3:27         0:27:30         0:27:37         3:27              3                        10   Debbie West                   40        0:55:09          3:29         0:14:55         0:40:14         5:02                         14            10   Steve Bassett                  41        0:55:13          3:33         0:20:00         0:35:13         4:24            15                        10   Robert Wrigley                 42        0:55:17          3:37         0:20:50         0:34:27         4:18            12                        10   Christine White                 43        0:55:21          3:41         0:09:50         0:45:31         5:41                         20            10   David Booth                    44        0:55:50          4:10         0:20:00         0:35:50         4:29            17                        10   Lyn Wrigley                    45        0:55:51          4:11         0:07:10         0:48:41         6:05                         21            10   Jeff James                     46        0:55:56          4:16         0:18:10         0:37:46         4:43            20                        10   Will Calvert                     47        0:56:08          4:28         0:18:25         0:37:43         4:43            19                        10   Tony Wrigley                   48        0:56:43          5:03         0:03:10         0:53:33         6:42            29                        10   Michael Walker                 49        0:56:52          5:12         0:16:15         0:40:37         5:05            26                        10   James Proverbs               50        0:56:54          5:14         0:16:15         0:40:39         5:05            27                        10       Place                           Race       Behind      Handicap         Actual         Rate/Km      Fastest      Fastest   Cons                                                  Time           1st                                Time                            Male    Female      Pts   Division 2     2.5 km Sarah Bassett                     1        0:15:46          0:00             0:06:00        0:09:46          3:54                          3           14 Brodie Nankervis                 2        0:16:12          0:26             0:07:00        0:09:12          3:41              3                       13 Jacob Birtwhistle                 3        0:16:14          0:28             0:07:55        0:08:19          3:20              1                       12 Aliera Cole                         4        0:16:20          0:34             0:06:40        0:09:40          3:52                          2           11 Rachelle Taylor                   5        0:16:24          0:38             0:04:55        0:11:29          4:36                          7           10 Courtney Stanley                 6        0:16:26          0:40             0:05:50        0:10:36          4:14                          6            9 Emma Lynch                       7        0:16:37          0:51             0:03:25        0:13:12          5:17                         11            8 Benjamin Murfett                  8        0:16:44          0:58             0:06:15        0:10:29          4:12              4                        7 Lily Stanesby                      9        0:16:46          1:00             0:07:10        0:09:36          3:50                          1            6 Dylan Evans                     10        0:16:46          1:00             0:08:20        0:08:26          3:22              2                        5 Ali Guy                            11        0:16:46          1:00             0:06:30        0:10:16          4:06                          4            4 Alice...

Read More

Race 23 – Bridges Personal Investment Service R…

Posted by on Dec 6, 2011 in 2008 | Comments Off on Race 23 – Bridges Personal Investment Service R…

LAC Race 23    Bridges Personal Investment Services 5km Handicap 23-Aug-08 Division 1                  Place         Race        Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons                                                  Time          1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts   Fleur walker                     1        0:30:56          0:00         0:06:30         0:24:26         4:53                         11            30   Peter Walker                     2        0:31:11          0:15         0:10:00         0:21:11         4:14            15                        29   Lionel Raines                    3        0:31:19          0:23         0:08:50         0:22:29         4:30            22                        28   Renee Daly                      4        0:31:28          0:32         0:07:50         0:23:38         4:44                          8            27   Peter Daniel                      5        0:31:31          0:35         0:07:40         0:23:51         4:46            28                        26   Meredith Harris                  6        0:31:39          0:43         0:09:30         0:22:09         4:26            21                        25   Perry Daly                        7        0:31:40          0:44         0:12:50         0:18:50         3:46              5                        24   Jennifer Daniel                  8        0:31:46          0:50         0:05:40         0:26:06         5:13                         19            23   Tony Bagshaw                  9        0:31:48          0:52         0:09:10         0:22:38         4:32            23                        22   Cameron Daniel                10        0:31:48          0:52         0:14:20         0:17:28         3:30              2                        21   Louis Marshall                 11        0:31:49          0:53         0:12:30         0:19:19         3:52              7                        20   Tim Gunton                     12        0:31:49          0:53         0:08:10         0:23:39         4:44            27                        19   Pete Wierenga                 13        0:31:55          0:59         0:10:40         0:21:15         4:15            17                        18   Michelle Walker                14        0:31:56          1:00         0:10:30         0:21:26         4:17                          3            17   Dilip Rathore                    15        0:31:57          1:01         0:08:30         0:23:27         4:41            25                        16   Michael Flaherty               16        0:32:00          1:04         0:11:40         0:20:20         4:04              9                        15   Tony Darsaklis                 17        0:32:07          1:11         0:11:10         0:20:57         4:11            13                        14   Ann Shelverton                18        0:32:08          1:12         0:06:30         0:25:38         5:08                         17            13   Sarah Bagley                  19        0:32:15          1:19         0:06:40         0:25:35         5:07                         16            12   Andrew Flanagan             20        0:32:16          1:20         0:14:40         0:17:36         3:31              3                        11   Tim Rayner                     21        0:32:17          1:21         0:15:10         0:17:07         3:25              1                        10   Sharon Gunton                22        0:32:24          1:28         0:07:00         0:25:24         5:05                         15            10   Tracey Bassett                23        0:32:25          1:29         0:09:50         0:22:35         4:31                          7            10   Paul Gambles                  24        0:32:25          1:29         0:08:10         0:24:15         4:51            30                        10   Anne Davies                   25        0:32:27          1:31         0:06:00         0:26:27         5:17                         20            10   Craig Barron                   26        0:32:29          1:33         0:07:00         0:25:29         5:06            33                        10   Scott Greaves                 27        0:32:37          1:41         0:11:50         0:20:47         4:09            12                        10   Meg Lade                       28        0:32:41          1:45         0:10:40         0:22:01         4:24                          5            10   Tony Wrigley                   29        0:32:43          1:47         0:02:00         0:30:43         6:09            35                        10   Debbie Pauna                  30        0:32:45          1:49         0:14:00         0:18:45         3:45                          1            10   Peter Bird                       31        0:32:50          1:54         0:14:20         0:18:30         3:42              4                        10   Lorraine Lee-Archer          32        0:32:52          1:56         0:06:50         0:26:02         5:12                         18            10   Danny Whelan                 33        0:32:55          1:59         0:12:20         0:20:35         4:07            10                        10   Shaun O’Regan                34        0:32:55          1:59         0:11:10         0:21:45         4:21            19                        10   Doris Geier                     35        0:32:57          2:01         0:11:20         0:21:37         4:19                          4            10   Joel Wallace                    36        0:32:58          2:02         0:09:30         0:23:28         4:42            26                        10   Angela Hodge                  37        0:32:59          2:03         0:08:20         0:24:39         4:56                         12            10   Michelle Frost                  38        0:33:06          2:10         0:08:20         0:24:46         4:57                         13            10   Narelle Wynwood             39        0:33:07          2:11         0:11:00         0:22:07         4:25                          6            10   Max Loffel                      40        0:33:13          2:17         0:08:40         0:24:33         4:55            31                        10   Peter Vocke                    41        0:33:15          2:19         0:14:00         0:19:15         3:51              6                        10   Simone Reid                    42        0:33:16          2:20         0:08:10         0:25:06         5:01                         14            10   Debbie West                   43        0:33:16          2:20         0:09:30         0:23:46         4:45                          9            10   Kurt Geier                      44        0:33:17          2:21         0:13:30         0:19:47         3:57              8                        10   Vicky Gunn                     45        0:33:27          2:31         0:12:50         0:20:37         4:07                          2            10   David Anderson               46        0:33:29          2:33         0:12:20         0:21:09         4:14            14                        10   Jan Lynch                      47        0:33:33          2:37         0:09:10         0:24:23         4:53                         10            10   Barry Fellows                  48        0:33:34          2:38         0:12:20         0:21:14         4:15            16                        10   Robert Wrigley                 49        0:33:37          2:41         0:13:00         0:20:37         4:07            11                        10   Christine White                 50        0:33:50          2:54         0:06:10         0:27:40         5:32                         21            10   David Booth                    51        0:33:57          3:01         0:12:30         0:21:27         4:17            18                        10   Michael Walker                 52        0:34:04          3:08         0:10:10         0:23:54         4:47            29                        10   Will Calvert                     53        0:34:19          3:23         0:11:30         0:22:49         4:34            24                        10   Rodney Boxhall                54        0:34:32          3:36         0:12:40         0:21:52         4:22            20                        10   Tony Collins                    55        0:34:40          3:44         0:07:30         0:27:10         5:26            34                        10   David Beeson                  56        0:38:15          7:19         0:13:00         0:25:15         5:03            32                        10                                     Place        Race        Behind         Handicap        Actual        Rate/Km      Fastest   Fastest     Cons                                                  Time           1st                                Time                            Male    Female      Pts   Division 2     2.3 km Alice Bassett                      1        0:14:38          0:00             0:04:30        0:10:08          4:24                          1           14 Benjamin Murfett                  2        0:14:57          0:19             0:04:20        0:10:37          4:37              3                       13 Rachelle Taylor                   3        0:15:21          0:43             0:04:30        0:10:51          4:43                          2           12 Emma Lynch                       4        0:15:29          0:51             0:03:10        0:12:19          5:21                          7           11 Dylan Evans                       5        0:15:37          0:59             0:07:40        0:07:57          3:27              1                       10 Brianna...

Read More