Race 16 Wes Jones Mem – Westbury 8km

Race 16 Wes Jones memorial Westbury 8km hcp
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Felicity Cooper 1 57:39.3 0:00.0 11:30.0 46:09.3 5:46/K 9 30
Paul Loader 2 58:22.3 0:43.0 21:10.0 37:12.3 4:39/K 16 29
Rod Howell 3 58:23.5 0:44.2 21:35.0 36:48.5 4:36/K 14 28
Daniel Sexton 4 58:25.3 0:46.0 23:10.0 35:15.3 4:24/K 7 27
Tim Warren 5 58:28.8 0:49.5 27:10.0 31:18.8 3:55/K 2 26
Cameron Oakley 6 58:50.2 1:10.8 22:25.0 36:25.2 4:33/K 10 25
Darren Young 7 58:51.3 1:12.0 24:00.0 34:51.3 4:21/K 6 24
Justin Cooper 8 58:55.5 1:16.1 18:25.0 40:30.5 5:04/K 23 23
Jobe Tai 9 58:58.3 1:19.0 20:50.0 38:08.3 4:46/K 19 22
Jozina Goedhart 10 58:59.3 1:20.0 13:35.0 45:24.3 5:41/K 8 21
Brodie Triffett 11 59:08.3 1:29.0 26:00.0 33:08.3 4:09/K 5 20
Scott Greaves 12 59:16.6 1:37.3 22:00.0 37:16.6 4:40/K 17 19
Michelle Frost 13 59:18.8 1:39.5 16:50.0 42:28.8 5:19/K 3 18
Ricky Markham 14 59:26.6 1:47.2 4:00.0 55:26.6 6:56/K 27 17
Kurt Geier 15 59:28.2 1:48.8 22:25.0 37:03.2 4:38/K 15 16
Mark Jones 16 59:46.7 2:07.3 17:35.0 42:11.7 5:16/K 24 15
Peter Davies 17 59:49.7 2:10.4 21:35.0 38:14.7 4:47/K 20 14
Austin O’Byrne 18 59:49.9 2:10.6 30:25.0 29:24.9 3:41/K 1 13
Ben Jones 19 59:50.8 2:11.5 22:25.0 37:25.8 4:41/K 18 12
Tony Darsaklis 20 1:00:20.8 2:41.4 24:50.0 35:30.8 4:26/K 8 11
Sarah Bagley 21 1:00:30.1 2:50.7 16:50.0 43:40.1 5:28/K 4 10
Mark Fyfe 22 1:00:33.6 2:54.2 21:35.0 38:58.6 4:52/K 22 10
Eleanor Reid 23 1:00:42.6 3:03.2 16:00.0 44:42.6 5:35/K 5 10
Shaun Smith 24 1:00:44.3 3:05.0 24:00.0 36:44.3 4:36/K 13 10
Melanie Hill 25 1:00:48.7 3:09.3 23:10.0 37:38.7 4:42/K 1 10
Robyn Beattie 26 1:00:57.4 3:18.1 8:50.0 52:07.4 6:31/K 13 10
Peter Johnson 27 1:01:01.9 3:22.6 29:10.0 31:51.9 3:59/K 3 10
Jennifer Quinn 28 1:01:06.8 3:27.5 19:10.0 41:56.8 5:15/K 2 10
Don Keddie 29 1:01:27.1 3:47.8 25:35.0 35:52.1 4:29/K 9 10
Katrina Jones 30 1:01:35.2 3:55.9 16:30.0 45:05.2 5:38/K 7 10
Leigh Geale 31 1:01:42.6 4:03.2 28:50.0 32:52.6 4:07/K 4 10
Lynnda Coffey 32 1:02:00.3 4:21.0 12:50.0 49:10.3 6:09/K 12 10
Matthew Jones 33 1:02:04.3 4:25.0 25:35.0 36:29.3 4:34/K 11 10
Scott Jones 34 1:02:11.7 4:32.3 23:35.0 38:36.7 4:50/K 21 10
Barry Jones 35 1:02:45.6 5:06.2 14:25.0 48:20.6 6:03/K 26 10
David Anderson 36 1:03:02.6 5:23.3 26:25.0 36:37.6 4:35/K 12 10
Anne Davies 37 1:03:58.7 6:19.3 15:10.0 48:48.7 6:06/K 11 10
Fiona Webb 38 1:04:00.1 6:20.8 11:10.0 52:50.1 6:36/K 15 10
Narelle Whelan 39 1:04:36.2 6:56.9 18:25.0 46:11.2 5:46/K 10 10
Billie Jones 40 1:05:45.9 8:06.5 13:35.0 52:10.9 6:31/K 14 10
Danny Whelan 41 1:05:57.6 8:18.2 19:10.0 46:47.6 5:51/K 25 10
Sam Jones 42 1:06:34.8 8:55.5 21:50.0 44:44.8 5:36/K 6 10
Division 2 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Eliza Anderson 1 17:53.7 0:00.0 2:20.0 15:33.7 6:46/K 4 30
Ryan Holloway 2 18:16.4 0:22.7 8:25.0 9:51.4 4:17/K 1 29
Hope Darsaklis 3 18:24.0 0:30.3 7:10.0 11:14.0 4:53/K 1 28
Ivy O’Byrne 4 18:55.2 1:01.5 6:15.0 12:40.2 5:30/K 2 27
Thomas O’Byrne 5 19:03.1 1:09.4 7:50.0 11:13.1 4:53/K 3 26
Bianca Holloway 6 19:04.6 1:10.8 4:55.0 14:09.6 6:09/K 3 25
Benjamin Frost 7 19:39.1 1:45.3 9:20.0 10:19.1 4:29/K 2 24
Sebastian Frost 8 19:55.1 2:01.3 7:10.0 12:45.1 5:33/K 4 23
Charlotte Rogers 9 22:51.5 4:57.8 0:30.0 22:21.5 9:43/K 5 22
Division 3 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Averyl Quinn 1 9:17.6 0:00.0 4:35.0 4:42.6 4:05/K 1 30
Georgia Harmey 2 9:20.7 0:03.0 3:25.0 5:55.7 5:09/K 2 29
Seth Hill 3 9:26.6 0:08.9 0:00.0 9:26.6 8:12/K 8 28
Harry Darsaklis 4 9:31.5 0:13.8 4:35.0 4:56.5 4:17/K 3 27
Alex Zegveld 5 9:32.1 0:14.4 4:50.0 4:42.1 4:05/K 2 26
Luke McHugh 6 9:35.2 0:17.6 5:00.0 4:35.2 3:59/K 1 25
Thomas Cooper 7 9:52.3 0:34.6 3:05.0 6:47.3 5:54/K 5 24
Ella Mannion 8 10:11.2 0:53.6 3:40.0 6:31.2 5:40/K 3 23
Joseph Rogers Jnr 9 10:28.3 1:10.6 3:50.0 6:38.3 5:46/K 4 22
Archer Rogers 10 10:29.3 1:11.6 3:35.0 6:54.3 6:00/K 6 21
Hannah Zegveld 11 10:36.1 1:18.4 3:35.0 7:01.1 6:06/K 4 20
Peyton Webb 12 11:08.1 1:50.4 3:05.0 8:03.1 7:00/K 7 19
Lani Tai 13 11:32.9 2:15.3 3:50.0 7:42.9 6:42/K 5 18
Chelsea Rogers 14 11:34.5 2:16.8 3:20.0 8:14.5 7:10/K 8 17
Eloise Cooper 15 11:35.3 2:17.6 3:40.0 7:55.3 6:53/K 6 16
Sisi Tai 16 11:40.3 2:22.6 3:05.0 8:35.3 7:28/K 10 15
Ashleigh Dettmer 17 11:53.7 2:36.0 3:20.0 8:33.7 7:26/K 9 14
Samuel Dettmer 18 11:55.3 2:37.6 3:20.0 8:35.3 7:28/K 7 13