Race 17 Scott Smith Orthodontics – 8km Longford

Race 17 Scott Smith Orthodontics Longford 8km Hcp
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Paul Loader 1 56:54.1 0:00.0 21:10.0 35:44.1 4:28/K 13 30
Jozina Goedhart 2 57:16.9 0:22.7 13:35.0 43:41.9 5:28/K 10 29
Rod Howell 3 57:33.8 0:39.6 21:35.0 35:58.8 4:30/K 15 28
Justin Cooper 4 57:55.2 1:01.1 18:25.0 39:30.2 4:56/K 27 27
Jobe Tai 5 58:02.6 1:08.4 20:50.0 37:12.6 4:39/K 20 26
Mark Jones 6 58:28.2 1:34.0 18:00.0 40:28.2 5:04/K 29 25
Ricky Markham 7 58:30.5 1:36.3 4:00.0 54:30.5 6:49/K 33 24
Cameron Oakley 8 58:45.3 1:51.1 22:10.0 36:35.3 4:34/K 17 23
Peter Davies 9 58:48.2 1:54.0 21:35.0 37:13.2 4:39/K 21 22
Brodie Triffett 10 58:54.2 2:00.1 26:00.0 32:54.2 4:07/K 6 21
Scott Jones 11 59:06.7 2:12.5 23:10.0 35:56.7 4:30/K 14 20
Scott Greaves 12 59:07.5 2:13.3 22:00.0 37:07.5 4:38/K 19 19
Carolyn Farrar 13 59:07.9 2:13.7 22:25.0 36:42.9 4:35/K 2 18
Doris Geier 14 59:12.7 2:18.6 18:25.0 40:47.7 5:06/K 4 17
Andrew Sertori 15 59:31.2 2:37.1 19:10.0 40:21.2 5:03/K 28 16
Peter Johnson 16 59:34.9 2:40.8 28:50.0 30:44.9 3:51/K 3 15
Nick Burke 17 59:38.6 2:44.4 25:35.0 34:03.6 4:15/K 9 14
Fleur Walker 18 59:45.5 2:51.3 13:35.0 46:10.5 5:46/K 13 13
Nick Hay 19 59:46.7 2:52.5 28:00.0 31:46.7 3:58/K 4 12
Tim Gunton 20 59:47.1 2:52.9 20:50.0 38:57.1 4:52/K 25 11
Tony Darsaklis 21 59:53.4 2:59.2 24:30.0 35:23.4 4:25/K 11 10
Matthew Zegveld 22 59:57.3 3:03.2 30:25.0 29:32.3 3:42/K 1 10
Shaun Smith 23 59:59.7 3:05.6 24:00.0 35:59.7 4:30/K 16 10
David Brelsford 24 1:00:00.2 3:06.1 8:00.0 52:00.2 6:30/K 31 10
Michelle Frost 25 1:00:03.2 3:09.0 16:50.0 43:13.2 5:24/K 7 10
David Anderson 26 1:00:10.7 3:16.5 26:25.0 33:45.7 4:13/K 8 10
Eleanor Reid 27 1:00:11.7 3:17.6 15:10.0 45:01.7 5:38/K 12 10
Robyn Beattie 28 1:00:22.2 3:28.1 8:50.0 51:32.2 6:27/K 15 10
Don Keddie 29 1:00:23.3 3:29.1 25:35.0 34:48.3 4:21/K 10 10
Shaun O’Regan 30 1:00:29.6 3:35.5 21:35.0 38:54.6 4:52/K 24 10
Leanne Evans 31 1:00:35.1 3:40.9 18:25.0 42:10.1 5:16/K 5 10
Austin O’Byrne 32 1:00:40.2 3:46.0 30:10.0 30:30.2 3:49/K 2 10
Sarah Bagley 33 1:00:52.4 3:58.2 16:50.0 44:02.4 5:30/K 11 10
Kurt Geier 34 1:00:57.7 4:03.5 22:25.0 38:32.7 4:49/K 23 10
Leigh Geale 35 1:01:00.7 4:06.6 28:00.0 33:00.7 4:08/K 7 10
Lynnda Coffey 36 1:01:02.5 4:08.3 12:30.0 48:32.5 6:04/K 14 10
Georgie Sharp 37 1:01:10.2 4:16.1 17:35.0 43:35.2 5:27/K 9 10
Melanie Hill 38 1:01:11.7 4:17.6 23:10.0 38:01.7 4:45/K 3 10
Narelle Whelan 39 1:01:27.4 4:33.2 18:10.0 43:17.4 5:25/K 8 10
Andrew Howell 40 1:01:39.2 4:45.1 29:35.0 32:04.2 4:01/K 5 10
Jennifer Quinn 41 1:01:43.6 4:49.5 19:10.0 42:33.6 5:19/K 6 10
pablo almendras 42 1:01:51.1 4:57.0 24:50.0 37:01.1 4:38/K 18 10
Alex Crothers 43 1:02:03.7 5:09.6 26:25.0 35:38.7 4:27/K 12 10
Mark Fyfe 44 1:02:17.2 5:23.0 21:35.0 40:42.2 5:05/K 30 10
Amy Lamprecht 45 1:02:31.6 5:37.5 28:50.0 33:41.6 4:13/K 1 10
Rob Tatchell 46 1:04:11.2 7:17.0 26:25.0 37:46.2 4:43/K 22 10
Leigh Evans 47 1:04:11.5 7:17.3 10:10.0 54:01.5 6:45/K 32 10
Brodie Orchard 48 1:05:47.2 8:53.0 26:25.0 39:22.2 4:55/K 26 10
Division 2 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Charlotte Rogers 1 20:24.8 0:00.0 0:00.0 20:24.8 8:10/K 5 30
Benjamin Frost 2 21:29.2 1:04.3 11:30.0 9:59.2 4:00/K 1 29
Ryan Holloway 3 21:35.1 1:10.2 10:55.0 10:40.1 4:16/K 2 28
Sebastian Frost 4 21:40.2 1:15.3 9:30.0 12:10.2 4:52/K 3 27
Ella Boxhall 5 22:04.2 1:39.3 11:50.0 10:14.2 4:06/K 1 26
Bianca Holloway 6 22:15.1 1:50.2 7:10.0 15:05.1 6:02/K 3 25
Hope Darsaklis 7 22:37.2 2:12.3 10:00.0 12:37.2 5:03/K 2 24
Eliza Anderson 8 23:55.0 3:30.1 5:50.0 18:05.0 7:14/K 4 23
Division 3 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Alex Zegveld 1 10:47.1 0:00.0 4:45.0 6:02.1 4:01/K 2 30
Georgia Harmey 2 10:49.4 0:02.2 3:20.0 7:29.4 4:59/K 3 29
Chelsea Rogers 3 10:55.9 0:08.7 3:10.0 7:45.9 5:10/K 5 28
Luke McHugh 4 10:59.7 0:12.5 5:00.0 5:59.7 3:59/K 1 27
Ella Mannion 5 11:01.6 0:14.4 3:35.0 7:26.6 4:57/K 2 26
Joseph Rogers Jnr 6 11:14.2 0:27.0 3:40.0 7:34.2 5:03/K 3 25
Lani Tai 7 11:16.4 0:29.2 3:40.0 7:36.4 5:04/K 4 24
Averyl Quinn 8 11:29.2 0:42.0 5:10.0 6:19.2 4:13/K 1 23
Eloise Cooper 9 11:39.2 0:52.0 3:40.0 7:59.2 5:19/K 6 22
Archer Rogers 10 11:55.7 1:08.5 3:35.0 8:20.7 5:33/K 4 21
Sisi Tai 11 11:58.9 1:11.7 3:05.0 8:53.9 5:55/K 7 20
Peyton Webb 12 12:37.6 1:50.4 3:05.0 9:32.6 6:21/K 8 19
Ashleigh Dettmer 13 12:55.7 2:08.5 3:20.0 9:35.7 6:23/K 9 18
Seth Hill 14 13:15.2 2:28.0 0:00.0 13:15.2 8:50/K 6 17
Reiss Hinds 15 13:42.7 2:55.5 3:05.0 10:37.7 7:05/K 5 16
Results By Launceston Running Club Inc. 2 30/07/2016 12:36:35