Race 17 – Scottsmith Orthodontics – Longford 8k

      Division 1       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Katie Proctor 1 53:33.9 0:00.0 14:55.0 38:38.9 4:50/K 2 30
Jozina Goedhart 2 53:58.7 0:24.8 11:00.0 42:58.7 5:22/K 5 29
David Anderson 3 54:13.6 0:39.7 20:45.0 33:28.6 4:11/K 2 28
Amy How 4 54:21.3 0:47.4 9:20.0 45:01.3 5:38/K 8 27
Rob Tatchell 5 54:33.8 0:59.8 20:05.0 34:28.8 4:19/K 3 26
Tony Darsaklis 6 54:40.5 1:06.5 18:15.0 36:25.5 4:33/K 4 25
Narelle Whelan 7 54:48.6 1:14.7 10:25.0 44:23.6 5:33/K 7 24
Tracey McHugh 8 55:11.2 1:37.2 15:25.0 39:46.2 4:58/K 3 23
Paige Wierenga 9 55:25.1 1:51.2 18:55.0 36:30.1 4:34/K 1 22
Tim Gunton 10 55:26.6 1:52.7 14:40.0 40:46.6 5:06/K 9 21
Katrina Jones 11 55:32.6 1:58.7 11:15.0 44:17.6 5:32/K 6 20
Brodie Triffett 12 55:39.1 2:05.2 25:10.0 30:29.1 3:49/K 1 19
Kurt Geier 13 56:08.6 2:34.7 19:30.0 36:38.6 4:35/K 5 18
David Brelsford 14 56:18.8 2:44.9 5:35.0 50:43.8 6:20/K 14 17
Robyn Beattie 15 56:26.4 2:52.4 3:40.0 52:46.4 6:36/K 12 16
Anne-Marie Loader 16 56:49.6 3:15.7 7:20.0 49:29.6 6:11/K 11 15
Sam Wierenga 17 57:05.1 3:31.1 15:25.0 41:40.1 5:13/K 4 14
Scott Greaves 18 57:12.2 3:38.3 17:40.0 39:32.2 4:57/K 7 13
Anne Davies 19 57:32.4 3:58.4 8:15.0 49:17.4 6:10/K 9 12
Danny Whelan 20 57:53.6 4:19.7 11:50.0 46:03.6 5:45/K 11 11
Justin Cooper 21 58:29.1 4:55.2 10:50.0 47:39.1 5:57/K 12 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 22 58:29.1 4:55.2 8:10.0 50:19.1 6:17/K 13 10
Paul Loader 23 58:34.4 5:00.5 18:40.0 39:54.4 4:59/K 8 10
Ricky Markham 24 58:39.4 5:05.4 4:00.0 54:39.4 6:50/K 16 10
Peter Daniel 25 58:39.6 5:05.7 6:45.0 51:54.6 6:29/K 15 10
Jobe Tai 26 59:17.1 5:43.2 17:45.0 41:32.1 5:12/K 10 10
Scott Smith 27 59:38.5 6:04.6 20:25.0 39:13.5 4:54/K 6 10
Felicity Cooper 28 59:38.5 6:04.6 10:20.0 49:18.5 6:10/K 10 10
      Division 2       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Ryan Holloway 1 19:59.8 0:00.0 9:25.0 10:34.8 4:14/K 1 30
Chelsea Rogers 2 20:11.2 0:11.3 6:25.0 13:46.2 5:30/K 2 29
Jj Tai 3 20:42.2 0:42.3 8:10.0 12:32.2 5:01/K 2 28
Lani Tai 4 20:59.7 0:59.8 7:15.0 13:44.7 5:30/K 1 27
Charlotte Rogers 5 21:19.9 1:20.0 0:15.0 21:04.9 8:26/K 3 26
Thomas Cooper 6 24:43.9 4:44.1 6:35.0 18:08.9 7:15/K 3 25
      Division 3       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Annabelle Pyke 1 12:42.1 0:00.0 5:25.0 7:17.1 4:51/K 2 30
Archer Rogers 2 12:43.1 0:01.0 4:50.0 7:53.1 5:15/K 3 29
Joseph Rogers Jnr 3 13:15.6 0:33.5 6:05.0 7:10.6 4:47/K 2 28
Peyton Webb 4 13:26.8 0:44.7 4:40.0 8:46.8 5:51/K 3 27
Luke McHugh 5 13:32.6 0:50.5 8:00.0 5:32.6 3:41/K 1 26
Averyl Quinn 6 13:43.8 1:01.6 7:35.0 6:08.8 4:05/K 1 25
Eloise Cooper 7 14:03.3 1:21.2 4:50.0 9:13.3 6:09/K 4 24
Sisi Tai 8 14:12.1 1:29.9 4:35.0 9:37.1 6:25/K 5 23
Seth Hill 9 14:55.6 2:13.5 0:15.0 14:40.6 9:47/K 4 22