Race 18 Intas – Scottsdale to Bridport Half Marathon

Race 18 Intas Scottsdale to Bridport Half Marathon
Open Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Nick Baker 1 2:22:50.3 0:00.0 1:00:00.0 1:22:50.3 3:56/K 3 30
Paige Wierenga 2 2:27:33.2 4:42.9 33:00.0 1:54:33.2 5:26/K 12 29
Lester Carins 3 2:29:14.6 6:24.3 53:00.0 1:36:14.6 4:34/K 14 28
Melanie Nicolson 4 2:32:44.4 9:54.1 20:00.0 2:12:44.4 6:17/K 18 27
Ricky Markham 5 2:34:29.8 11:39.5 0:00.0 2:34:29.8 7:19/K 30 26
Anne Marie Loader 6 2:34:32.9 11:42.5 30:00.0 2:04:32.9 5:54/K 15 25
Tom Groenewold 7 2:35:42.9 12:52.6 58:00.0 1:37:42.9 4:38/K 16 24
Rodney Boxhall 8 2:35:51.5 13:01.2 1:11:45.0 1:24:06.5 3:59/K 4 23
Ash Kerrison 9 2:36:16.5 13:26.2 45:00.0 1:51:16.5 5:16/K 7 22
Teresa Hall 10 2:36:30.2 13:39.8 10:00.0 2:26:30.2 6:57/K 19 21
Rod Howell 11 2:36:33.3 13:43.0 57:00.0 1:39:33.3 4:43/K 18 20
Mel Clark 12 2:36:45.8 13:55.5 1:00:00.0 1:36:45.8 4:35/K 2 19
Nick Burke 13 2:36:58.2 14:07.9 1:00:30.0 1:36:28.2 4:34/K 15 18
Julie Sillifant 14 2:36:59.5 14:09.1 30:00.0 2:06:59.5 6:01/K 16 17
Nick Vincour 15 2:37:00.7 14:10.4 1:16:25.0 1:20:35.7 3:49/K 2 16
Tim Warren 16 2:37:21.2 14:30.9 1:11:00.0 1:26:21.2 4:06/K 7 15
Brodie Triffett 17 2:37:26.7 14:36.4 1:05:30.0 1:31:56.7 4:21/K 13 14
Shane Hanson 18 2:37:30.5 14:40.2 50:00.0 1:47:30.5 5:06/K 26 13
Robyn Beattie 19 2:37:40.3 14:50.0 0:10.0 2:37:30.3 7:28/K 20 12
Felicity Copp 20 2:38:13.3 15:23.0 55:00.0 1:43:13.3 4:54/K 6 11
Austin O’Byrne 21 2:38:14.4 15:24.1 1:18:45.0 1:19:29.4 3:46/K 1 10
Carolyn Farrar 22 2:38:38.7 15:48.3 57:40.0 1:40:58.7 4:47/K 4 10
Ash Werner 23 2:38:46.2 15:55.8 1:07:00.0 1:31:46.2 4:21/K 12 10
Dannielle Krushka 24 2:39:38.4 16:48.0 1:00:00.0 1:39:38.4 4:43/K 3 10
Euan Rose 25 2:39:41.2 16:50.9 1:08:00.0 1:31:41.2 4:21/K 11 10
Scott Jones 26 2:39:53.4 17:03.1 59:45.0 1:40:08.4 4:45/K 19 10
Narelle Whelan 27 2:40:22.1 17:31.7 46:25.0 1:53:57.1 5:24/K 10 10
Sam Wierenga 28 2:40:22.8 17:32.5 46:25.0 1:53:57.8 5:24/K 11 10
Keith Cameron-Smith 29 2:40:31.9 17:41.5 1:13:50.0 1:26:41.9 4:06/K 8 10
Peter Johnson 30 2:40:33.5 17:43.2 1:14:35.0 1:25:58.5 4:04/K 6 10
Julie Gillespie 31 2:40:59.3 18:09.0 45:00.0 1:55:59.3 5:30/K 13 10
Scott Greaves 32 2:41:41.8 18:51.5 58:00.0 1:43:41.8 4:55/K 22 10
Michelle Frost 33 2:42:37.8 19:47.5 42:10.0 2:00:27.8 5:43/K 14 10
Nick Hay 34 2:42:56.1 20:05.8 1:12:50.0 1:30:06.1 4:16/K 9 10
Sarah Bagley 35 2:43:21.6 20:31.2 33:15.0 2:10:06.6 6:10/K 17 10
Damon Whish-Wilson 36 2:44:01.8 21:11.5 1:19:10.0 1:24:51.8 4:01/K 5 10
Deon Birtwistle 37 2:44:07.2 21:16.8 1:13:50.0 1:30:17.2 4:17/K 10 10
Amy Lamprecht 38 2:44:07.4 21:17.0 1:16:00.0 1:28:07.4 4:11/K 1 10
Justin Cooper 39 2:44:40.2 21:49.8 50:40.0 1:54:00.2 5:24/K 28 10
Mark Fyfe 40 2:45:09.1 22:18.7 55:55.0 1:49:14.1 5:11/K 27 10
Emma Van Duiven 41 2:45:18.3 22:28.0 1:03:20.0 1:41:58.3 4:50/K 5 10
Pete Wierenga 42 2:45:34.8 22:44.5 1:06:30.0 1:39:04.8 4:42/K 17 10
Tony Darsaklis 43 2:45:38.5 22:48.1 1:04:00.0 1:41:38.5 4:49/K 21 10
Ben Wells 44 2:46:35.6 23:45.2 1:05:30.0 1:41:05.6 4:47/K 20 10
Fiona McDougall 45 2:47:43.2 24:52.9 55:00.0 1:52:43.2 5:21/K 8 10
Sally Grimes 46 2:47:43.4 24:53.1 55:00.0 1:52:43.4 5:21/K 9 10
Mark Jones 47 2:48:08.3 25:17.9 49:35.0 1:58:33.3 5:37/K 29 10
Alex Crothers 48 2:49:13.1 26:22.7 1:05:25.0 1:43:48.1 4:55/K 23 10
Shaun Smith 49 2:49:24.8 26:34.5 1:03:20.0 1:46:04.8 5:02/K 24 10
Paul Loader 50 2:54:03.9 31:13.6 1:07:30.0 1:46:33.9 5:03/K 25 10