Race 19 Salon Nolas – 5km Blackstone Heights

Race 19 Salon Nolas Blackstone 5km Hcp
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Jess Scales 1 35:33.8 0:00.0 9:00.0 26:33.8 5:19/K 4 30
Cameron Oakley 2 35:45.9 0:12.1 13:30.0 22:15.9 4:27/K 7 29
Rod Howell 3 35:49.8 0:16.0 13:30.0 22:19.8 4:28/K 8 28
Darren Young 4 36:26.6 0:52.7 14:50.0 21:36.6 4:19/K 5 27
Doris Geier 5 36:30.2 0:56.4 11:00.0 25:30.2 5:06/K 2 26
Kurt Geier 6 36:35.1 1:01.3 13:30.0 23:05.1 4:37/K 10 25
Paul Gambles 7 37:01.9 1:28.0 9:15.0 27:46.9 5:33/K 19 24
Matthew Zegveld 8 37:11.6 1:37.7 18:50.0 18:21.6 3:40/K 2 23
Ricky Markham 9 37:13.5 1:39.7 2:05.0 35:08.5 7:02/K 21 22
Zane Carr 10 37:16.3 1:42.5 20:25.0 16:51.3 3:22/K 1 21
Leigh Geale 11 37:20.6 1:46.7 17:15.0 20:05.6 4:01/K 4 20
Peter Johnson 12 37:21.6 1:47.7 17:40.0 19:41.6 3:56/K 3 19
Mark Fyfe 13 37:31.8 1:57.9 13:15.0 24:16.8 4:51/K 15 18
Anne Fyfe 14 37:35.2 2:01.4 11:30.0 26:05.2 5:13/K 3 17
Scott Greaves 15 37:39.7 2:05.9 13:45.0 23:54.7 4:47/K 14 16
Leanne Evans 16 37:43.6 2:09.7 11:00.0 26:43.6 5:21/K 5 15
Michelle Frost 17 37:45.6 2:11.7 10:00.0 27:45.6 5:33/K 6 14
Lynnda Coffey 18 37:54.5 2:20.7 7:35.0 30:19.5 6:04/K 11 13
Robyn Beattie 19 37:56.8 2:22.9 5:15.0 32:41.8 6:32/K 14 12
Tony Darsaklis 20 37:59.5 2:25.6 15:10.0 22:49.5 4:34/K 9 11
Tim Gunton 21 38:00.2 2:26.4 12:40.0 25:20.2 5:04/K 16 10
David Brelsford 22 38:02.8 2:29.0 4:30.0 33:32.8 6:42/K 20 10
Don Keddie 23 38:04.3 2:30.5 16:00.0 22:04.3 4:25/K 6 10
Lance Beament 24 38:21.3 2:47.5 14:45.0 23:36.3 4:43/K 12 10
Justin Cooper 25 38:21.6 2:47.7 12:00.0 26:21.6 5:16/K 17 10
Shaun Smith 26 38:34.6 3:00.7 15:00.0 23:34.6 4:43/K 11 10
Sonia Dennis 27 38:45.3 3:11.5 7:00.0 31:45.3 6:21/K 13 10
Georgie Sharp 28 39:06.6 3:32.8 10:30.0 28:36.6 5:43/K 8 10
Danny Whelan 29 39:12.1 3:38.2 11:50.0 27:22.1 5:28/K 18 10
Anne Marie Loader 30 39:18.6 3:44.7 10:10.0 29:08.6 5:50/K 10 10
Narelle Whelan 31 39:26.5 3:52.7 11:00.0 28:26.5 5:41/K 7 10
Eleanor Reid 32 39:29.3 3:55.5 9:00.0 30:29.3 6:06/K 12 10
Paul Loader 33 39:45.8 4:12.0 16:00.0 23:45.8 4:45/K 13 10
Amy Lamprecht 34 39:58.6 4:24.7 18:00.0 21:58.6 4:24/K 1 10
Felicity Cooper 35 40:33.5 4:59.7 11:30.0 29:03.5 5:49/K 9 10
Division 2 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Bianca Holloway 1 19:58.2 0:00.0 5:50.0 14:08.2 5:48/K 1 30
Sebastian Frost 2 20:30.8 0:32.5 8:30.0 12:00.8 4:55/K 2 29
Ryan Holloway 3 20:44.7 0:46.5 10:15.0 10:29.7 4:18/K 1 28
Declan Beament 4 21:38.9 1:40.7 7:50.0 13:48.9 5:39/K 3 27
Eliza Anderson 5 22:35.9 2:37.7 4:10.0 18:25.9 7:33/K 2 26
Caleb Beament 6 22:56.7 2:58.4 7:50.0 15:06.7 6:11/K 4 25
Division 3 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Georgia Harmey 1 12:40.5 0:00.0 4:35.0 8:05.5 4:59/K 2 30
Thomas Cooper 2 12:57.6 0:17.0 4:20.0 8:37.6 5:19/K 4 29
Ella Mannion 3 13:01.9 0:21.3 5:00.0 8:01.9 4:57/K 1 28
Joseph Rogers Jnr 4 13:14.5 0:33.9 5:15.0 7:59.5 4:56/K 3 27
Luke McHugh 5 13:16.1 0:35.5 7:00.0 6:16.1 3:52/K 1 26
Peyton Webb 6 13:55.6 1:15.1 4:10.0 9:45.6 6:01/K 3 25
Seth Hill 7 13:55.6 1:15.1 0:00.0 13:55.6 8:35/K 7 24
Alex Zegveld 8 14:11.6 1:31.1 7:15.0 6:56.6 4:17/K 2 23
Archer Rogers 9 14:44.4 2:03.8 5:00.0 9:44.4 6:00/K 5 22
Eloise Cooper 10 14:57.8 2:17.2 5:00.0 9:57.8 6:09/K 4 21
Hannah Zegveld 11 15:19.2 2:38.6 5:00.0 10:19.2 6:22/K 5 20
Reiss Hinds 12 15:37.8 2:57.2 4:10.0 11:27.8 7:04/K 6 19