Race 19 – Salon Nolas – Blackstone Heights 5k

      Division 1       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Jozina Goedhart 1 32:58.5 0:00.0 7:10.0 25:48.5 5:10/K 8 30
David Anderson 2 33:31.1 0:32.6 12:50.0 20:41.1 4:08/K 2 29
Jess Scales 3 33:37.6 0:39.1 8:05.0 25:32.6 5:06/K 6 28
Tony Darsaklis 4 33:41.3 0:42.8 11:30.0 22:11.3 4:26/K 5 27
Shaun O’Regan 5 33:47.2 0:48.7 10:50.0 22:57.2 4:35/K 7 26
Rob Tatchell 6 34:06.9 1:08.4 12:35.0 21:31.9 4:18/K 4 25
Scott Greaves 7 34:10.4 1:11.9 10:50.0 23:20.4 4:40/K 9 24
Scott Jones 8 34:15.2 1:16.7 11:05.0 23:10.2 4:38/K 8 23
Anne Davies 9 34:27.3 1:28.8 4:55.0 29:32.3 5:54/K 14 22
Kurt Geier 10 34:29.7 1:31.2 12:05.0 22:24.7 4:29/K 6 21
Amy How 11 34:35.6 1:37.1 6:50.0 27:45.6 5:33/K 12 20
Pete Wierenga 12 34:38.5 1:40.0 13:10.0 21:28.5 4:18/K 3 19
Peter Johnson 13 34:41.4 1:42.9 15:10.0 19:31.4 3:54/K 1 18
Katie Proctor 14 34:42.2 1:43.7 11:15.0 23:27.2 4:41/K 1 17
Ricky Markham 15 34:43.5 1:45.0 2:20.0 32:23.5 6:29/K 14 16
Peter Daniel 16 34:44.7 1:46.2 4:00.0 30:44.7 6:09/K 12 15
Anne Fyfe 17 34:50.8 1:52.3 8:35.0 26:15.8 5:15/K 9 14
Danny Whelan 18 34:56.7 1:58.2 7:10.0 27:46.7 5:33/K 11 13
Tracey McHugh 19 35:00.3 2:01.8 9:55.0 25:05.3 5:01/K 5 12
Kylie Butler 20 35:01.8 2:03.3 11:05.0 23:56.8 4:47/K 2 11
Michelle Frost 21 35:03.4 2:04.9 8:40.0 26:23.4 5:17/K 10 10
Doris Geier 22 35:11.8 2:13.3 7:50.0 27:21.8 5:28/K 11 10
Robyn Beattie 23 35:17.4 2:18.9 2:30.0 32:47.4 6:33/K 15 10
Sam Wierenga 24 35:17.6 2:19.1 9:30.0 25:47.6 5:09/K 7 10
Narelle Whelan 25 35:26.8 2:28.3 6:35.0 28:51.8 5:46/K 13 10
Jennifer Quinn 26 35:35.8 2:37.3 10:45.0 24:50.8 4:58/K 4 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 27 35:55.2 2:56.7 5:00.0 30:55.2 6:11/K 13 10
Melanie Hill 28 36:00.3 3:01.8 12:00.0 24:00.3 4:48/K 3 10
Jobe Tai 29 37:04.3 4:05.8 10:50.0 26:14.3 5:15/K 10 10
Max Loffel 30 39:25.8 6:27.3 5:05.0 34:20.8 6:52/K 15 10
      Division 2       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Benjamin Frost 1 18:45.9 0:00.0 9:15.0 9:30.9 3:54/K 1 30
Chelsea Rogers 2 19:08.2 0:22.3 6:35.0 12:33.2 5:09/K 1 29
Jj Tai 3 19:35.9 0:50.0 7:55.0 11:40.9 4:47/K 2 28
Charlotte Rogers 4 19:57.6 1:11.7 0:20.0 19:37.6 8:02/K 3 27
Lani Tai 5 20:56.8 2:10.9 7:30.0 13:26.8 5:30/K 2 26
Sebastian Frost 6 22:47.4 4:01.5 10:45.0 12:02.4 4:56/K 3 25
      Division 3       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Archer Rogers 1 13:19.1 0:00.0 5:20.0 7:59.1 4:56/K 3 30
Annabelle Pyke 2 13:37.3 0:18.2 6:00.0 7:37.3 4:42/K 3 29
Jess Butler 3 13:41.2 0:22.0 6:30.0 7:11.2 4:26/K 2 28
Amy Lewis 4 13:51.0 0:31.8 4:15.0 9:36.0 5:56/K 5 27
Seth Hill 5 14:00.1 0:41.0 0:05.0 13:55.1 8:35/K 5 26
Joseph Rogers Jnr 6 14:10.0 0:50.8 6:30.0 7:40.0 4:44/K 2 25
Peyton Webb 7 14:25.3 1:06.2 5:00.0 9:25.3 5:49/K 4 24
Luke McHugh 8 14:40.0 1:20.8 8:45.0 5:55.0 3:39/K 1 23
Sisi Tai 9 14:45.0 1:25.8 4:50.0 9:55.0 6:07/K 6 22
Averyl Quinn 10 15:05.0 1:45.8 8:45.0 6:20.0 3:55/K 1 21
Samuel Dettmer 11 15:10.6 1:51.5 6:50.0 8:20.6 5:09/K 4 20
Ashleigh Dettmer 12 15:30.0 2:10.8 5:00.0 10:30.0 6:29/K 7 19