Race 20 Country Club – 2016 LRC 10k feature race

Race 20 Northbank Country Club Ten
Division 1  Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Tim Warren 1 1:11:24.7 0:00.0 32:40.0 38:44.7 3:52/K 1 30
Brodie Triffett 2 1:11:41.4 0:16.7 30:40.0 41:01.4 4:06/K 4 29
Kurt Geier 3 1:11:53.1 0:28.3 25:00.0 46:53.1 4:41/K 10 28
Cameron Oakley 4 1:12:00.2 0:35.5 26:20.0 45:40.2 4:34/K 9 27
Scott Jones 5 1:12:04.5 0:39.7 27:10.0 44:54.5 4:29/K 7 26
Rod Howell 6 1:12:27.2 1:02.5 28:00.0 44:27.2 4:27/K 5 25
Ricky Markham 7 1:12:32.2 1:07.4 5:00.0 1:07:32.2 6:45/K 23 24
Peter Johnson 8 1:12:34.4 1:09.7 33:10.0 39:24.4 3:56/K 2 23
Leanne Evans 9 1:13:28.4 2:03.6 22:00.0 51:28.4 5:09/K 2 22
Peter Davies 10 1:13:31.8 2:07.1 25:20.0 48:11.8 4:49/K 14 21
Tony Darsaklis 11 1:13:53.2 2:28.4 28:20.0 45:33.2 4:33/K 8 20
Pete Wierenga 12 1:14:11.8 2:47.1 29:30.0 44:41.8 4:28/K 6 19
Doris Geier 13 1:14:13.3 2:48.5 21:00.0 53:13.3 5:19/K 4 18
Scott Greaves 14 1:14:30.7 3:06.0 26:10.0 48:20.7 4:50/K 15 17
Justin Cooper 15 1:14:40.7 3:16.0 24:00.0 50:40.7 5:04/K 18 16
Jobe Tai 16 1:15:30.8 4:06.1 27:20.0 48:10.8 4:49/K 13 15
Tim Gunton 17 1:15:43.6 4:18.9 25:20.0 50:23.6 5:02/K 17 14
Leigh Geale 18 1:15:49.1 4:24.4 34:50.0 40:59.1 4:06/K 3 13
Narelle Whelan 19 1:15:57.7 4:33.0 22:00.0 53:57.7 5:24/K 5 12
Melanie Hill 20 1:16:34.4 5:09.7 28:30.0 48:04.4 4:48/K 1 11
Shaun Smith 21 1:17:18.5 5:53.7 30:00.0 47:18.5 4:44/K 11 10
Paul Loader 22 1:17:19.9 5:55.2 30:00.0 47:19.9 4:44/K 12 10
Paul Gambles 23 1:17:55.8 6:31.1 18:30.0 59:25.8 5:57/K 22 10
Mark Fyfe 24 1:18:07.1 6:42.3 26:50.0 51:17.1 5:08/K 19 10
Mark Jones 25 1:18:18.8 6:54.1 24:00.0 54:18.8 5:26/K 20 10
Anne Marie Loader 26 1:18:32.2 7:07.5 20:00.0 58:32.2 5:51/K 6 10
Jennifer Quinn 27 1:18:38.3 7:13.6 25:40.0 52:58.3 5:18/K 3 10
Lynnda Coffey 28 1:21:47.8 10:23.1 15:40.0 1:06:07.8 6:37/K 9 10
Darren Young 29 1:21:49.1 10:24.4 31:50.0 49:59.1 5:00/K 16 10
Felicity Cooper 30 1:22:03.2 10:38.5 23:00.0 59:03.2 5:54/K 7 10
Danny Whelan 31 1:22:12.1 10:47.3 23:40.0 58:32.1 5:51/K 21 10
Anne Davies 32 1:22:12.4 10:47.7 19:00.0 1:03:12.4 6:19/K 8 10
Jozina Goedhart 33 1:25:35.5 14:10.7 16:30.0 1:09:05.5 6:55/K 11 10
Michelle Frost 34 1:25:35.5 14:10.7 18:40.0 1:06:55.5 6:42/K 10 10
David Brelsford 35 1:30:13.5 18:48.8 9:00.0 1:21:13.5 8:07/K 24 10
Robyn Beattie 36 1:30:14.2 18:49.4 10:30.0 1:19:44.2 7:58/K 12 10
Division 2  Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Eliza Anderson 1 20:22.1 0:00.0 3:40.0 16:42.1 6:41/K 4 30
Hope Darsaklis 2 20:28.6 0:06.5 8:40.0 11:48.6 4:43/K 2 29
Ella Boxhall 3 20:47.4 0:25.2 10:45.0 10:02.4 4:01/K 1 28
Ryan Holloway 4 21:04.2 0:42.0 10:35.0 10:29.2 4:12/K 1 27
Thomas O’Byrne 5 21:09.7 0:47.6 9:35.0 11:34.7 4:38/K 3 26
Bianca Holloway 6 21:26.9 1:04.7 6:50.0 14:36.9 5:50/K 3 25
Sebastian Frost 7 22:14.8 1:52.7 8:55.0 13:19.8 5:20/K 4 24
Benjamin Frost 8 22:19.6 1:57.5 11:10.0 11:09.6 4:28/K 2 23
Charlotte Rogers 9 22:33.5 2:11.3 1:35.0 20:58.5 8:23/K 5 22
Division 3  Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Ella Mannion 1 11:39.1 0:00.0 4:35.0 7:04.1 4:43/K 1 30
Thomas Cooper 2 11:54.1 0:14.9 4:20.0 7:34.1 5:03/K 4 29
Alex Zegveld 3 11:55.2 0:16.0 6:00.0 5:55.2 3:57/K 2 28
Luke McHugh 4 11:58.5 0:19.3 6:20.0 5:38.5 3:45/K 1 27
Georgia Harmey 5 12:12.9 0:33.7 4:40.0 7:32.9 5:01/K 2 26
Hannah Zegveld 6 12:16.3 0:37.1 3:55.0 8:21.3 5:34/K 4 25
Joseph Rogers Jnr 7 12:28.9 0:49.7 5:00.0 7:28.9 4:59/K 3 24
Archer Rogers 8 12:31.1 0:52.0 4:40.0 7:51.1 5:14/K 5 23
Eloise Cooper 9 12:33.5 0:54.3 4:20.0 8:13.5 5:29/K 3 22
Peyton Webb 10 12:47.2 1:08.0 3:40.0 9:07.2 6:05/K 6 21
Seth Hill 11 12:56.7 1:17.5 0:00.0 12:56.7 8:37/K 6 20
Chelsea Rogers 12 12:58.1 1:18.9 4:30.0 8:28.1 5:39/K 5 19