Race 20 – SMiK Web Design 15.2k

LAC Race 20 SMiK Web Design Meander Through The Midlands 15.2 km Hcp 10-Aug-13

Place      Race Time   Behind 1st    Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest     Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division 1        15.2 km

Eleanor Reid                       1         1:43:07         0:00:00        0:20:45         1:22:22         05:25                      9            30

Debbie Pauna                      2         1:43:45         0:00:38        0:39:30         1:04:15         04:14                      1            29

Brett Grey                          3         1:44:48         0:01:41        0:31:55         1:12:53         04:48            10                   28

Paul Wright                        4         1:45:01         0:01:54        0:40:00         1:05:01         04:17              3                   27

Daniel Sexton                      5         1:45:48         0:02:41        0:40:30         1:05:18         04:18              4                   26

Austin O’Byrne                     6         1:46:01         0:02:54        0:49:40         0:56:21         03:42              1                   25

David Wagner                     7         1:46:03         0:02:56        0:30:55         1:15:08         04:57            13                   24

Don Keddie                         8         1:46:04         0:02:57        0:40:30         1:05:34         04:19              5                   23

Karen Boxhall                      9         1:46:24         0:03:17        0:35:00         1:11:24         04:42                      3            22

Louise Padgett                     10       1:47:00         0:03:53        0:33:25         1:13:35         04:50                      4            21

Nicky Bigham                      11       1:47:20         0:04:13        0:10:10         1:37:10         06:24                    11            20

Nye Evans                         12       1:47:21         0:04:14        0:10:10         1:37:11         06:24            15                   19

Meg Lade                           13       1:47:35         0:04:28        0:28:55         1:18:40         05:11                      7            18

John Claridge                      14       1:47:41         0:04:34        0:51:10         0:56:31         03:43              2                   17

Rod Howell                        15       1:48:10         0:05:03        0:35:00         1:13:10         04:49            11                   16

Lorraine Lee-Archer               16       1:48:24         0:05:17        0:22:20         1:26:04         05:40                    10            15

Rebecca Snare                    17       1:48:44         0:05:37        0:34:25         1:14:19         04:53                      5            14

Amy Lamprecht                    18       1:49:02         0:05:55        0:44:35         1:04:27         04:14                      2            13

Shaun O’Regan                    19       1:49:09         0:06:02        0:37:30         1:11:39         04:43              9                   12

Kurt Geier                          20       1:49:39         0:06:32        0:41:00         1:08:39         04:31              7                   11

Rodney Boxhall                    21       1:50:20         0:07:13        0:44:35         1:05:45         04:20              6                   10

Robyn Beattie                      22       1:50:27         0:07:20        0:04:05         1:46:22         07:00                    13            10

Doris Geier                        23       1:51:34         0:08:27        0:30:55         1:20:39         05:18                      8            10

Michelle Frost                     24       1:51:57         0:08:50        0:35:00         1:16:57         05:04                      6            10

Rob Tatchell                       25       1:52:48         0:09:41        0:39:30         1:13:18         04:49            12                   10

Mark Fyfe                          26       1:53:40         0:10:33        0:42:05         1:11:35         04:43              8                   10

David Anderson                    27       1:55:01         0:11:54        0:39:30         1:15:31         04:58            14                   10

Debra O’Regan                    28       1:56:46         0:13:39        0:18:45         1:38:01         06:27                    12            10

Ricky Markham                   29       1:58:43         0:15:36        0:06:35         1:52:08         07:23            16                   10

Place      Race Time   Behind 1st    Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest     Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division 2        2.5 km

Eliza Anderson                     1         0:20:34         0:00:00        0:04:15         0:16:19         06:32                      5            14

Ally Wrigley                        2         0:21:24         0:00:50        0:11:20         0:10:04         04:02                      1            13

Bailey Hume                       3         0:21:25         0:00:51        0:08:25         0:13:00         05:12              1                   12

Ella Boxhall                        4         0:21:34         0:01:00        0:10:25         0:11:09         04:28                      2            11

Kate Boxhall                        5         0:21:43         0:01:09        0:10:15         0:11:28         04:35                      3            10

Ivy O’Byrne                        6         0:22:43         0:02:09        0:10:15         0:12:28         04:59                      4             9

Division 3        1.5 km

Nathan Cairns                     1         0:14:15         0:00:00        0:07:20         0:06:55         04:37              3                   14

Alex Davies                        2         0:14:24         0:00:09        0:08:20         0:06:04         04:03              1                   13

Chloe White                        3         0:15:03         0:00:48        0:07:00         0:08:03         05:22                      1            12

Thomas O’Byrne                  4         0:15:12         0:00:57        0:07:55         0:07:17         04:51              4                   11

Jai Davies                          5         0:15:53         0:01:38        0:09:00         0:06:53         04:35              2                   10

Sebastian Frost                    6         0:16:17         0:02:02        0:07:35         0:08:42         05:48              5                     9