Race 23 – Jeff James Snr 5km

LAC Race 23                              Jeff James Snr 5 K Handicap                          18-Sep-10

                                  Place     Race Time    Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons

                                                                  1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts

  Steve Lockwood                1        0:31:30          0:00         0:09:40         0:21:50         4:22            16                        30

  Jaclyn Clark                      2        0:31:31          0:01         0:04:00         0:27:31         5:30                         15            29

  Robyn Beattie                   3        0:31:41          0:11         0:00:15         0:31:26         6:17                         19            28

  Peter Davies                     4        0:31:49          0:19         0:11:50         0:19:59         4:00              5                        27

  Sue Oates                       5        0:31:50          0:20         0:06:00         0:25:50         5:10                         12            26

  Kurt Geier                        6        0:31:54          0:24         0:12:10         0:19:44         3:57              3                        25

  Jeanna Bolton-Dean            7        0:31:57          0:27         0:10:00         0:21:57         4:23                          4            24

  Paul Gambles                    8        0:32:07          0:37         0:07:10         0:24:57         4:59            23                        23

  Phillip Bishop                     9        0:32:10          0:40         0:10:30         0:21:40         4:20            15                        22

  Maggie squires                10        0:32:20          0:50         0:05:00         0:27:20         5:28                         14            21

  Steve Bassett                  11        0:32:25          0:55         0:10:30         0:21:55         4:23            17                        20

  Vicki Ross                      12        0:32:26          0:56         0:12:00         0:20:26         4:05                          3            19

  Meg Lade                       13        0:32:28          0:58         0:09:50         0:22:38         4:32                          5            18

  Shaun O’Regan                14        0:32:34          1:04         0:12:00         0:20:34         4:07              9                        17

  Leon Stanley                   15        0:32:36          1:06         0:09:40         0:22:56         4:35            22                        16

  Susan Davies                  16        0:32:44          1:14         0:09:00         0:23:44         4:45                          8            15

  Mark Illingworth                17        0:32:47          1:17         0:11:50         0:20:57         4:11            10                        14

  Mark Fyfe                       18        0:32:49          1:19         0:12:30         0:20:19         4:04              7                        13

  David Anderson               19        0:32:56          1:26         0:12:40         0:20:16         4:03              6                        12

  Nye Evans                      20        0:32:58          1:28         0:03:30         0:29:28         5:54            25                        11

  Andrew Croft                  21        0:33:00          1:30         0:12:40         0:20:20         4:04              8                        10

  Tony Darsaklis                 22        0:33:10          1:40         0:11:10         0:22:00         4:24            18                        10

  Danny Whelan                 23        0:33:11          1:41         0:10:30         0:22:41         4:32            19                        10

  Karen Watson                 24        0:33:16          1:46         0:13:30         0:19:46         3:57                          1            10

  Craig Ross                     25        0:33:18          1:48         0:12:20         0:20:58         4:12            11                        10

  David Booth                    26        0:33:23          1:53         0:11:50         0:21:33         4:19            13                        10

  Lionel Raines                   27        0:33:24          1:54         0:10:40         0:22:44         4:33            21                        10

  Patrick Smith                   28        0:33:27          1:57         0:18:20         0:15:07         3:01              1                        10

  Aaron Hart                     29        0:33:32          2:02         0:15:20         0:18:12         3:38              2                        10

  Leanne Szmekura             30        0:33:36          2:06         0:05:30         0:28:06         5:37                         16            10

  Katie Proctor                   31        0:33:43          2:13         0:09:20         0:24:23         4:53                          9            10

  Jennifer Daniel                 32        0:33:35          2:05         0:07:30         0:26:05         5:13                         13            10

  Julie Kilinc                      33        0:33:59          2:29         0:05:00         0:28:59         5:48                         18            10

  Debbie Pauna                  34        0:34:02          2:32         0:14:10         0:19:52         3:58                          2            10

  Doris Geier                     35        0:34:03          2:33         0:09:40         0:24:23         4:53                          9            10

  Rebecca Hingston             36        0:34:06          2:36         0:10:50         0:23:16         4:39                          7            10

  Anne Fyfe                      37        0:34:07          2:37         0:11:20         0:22:47         4:33                          6            10

  Tony Bagshaw                38        0:34:21          2:51         0:11:40         0:22:41         4:32            19                        10

  Narelle Wynwood             39        0:34:50          3:20         0:09:50         0:25:00         5:00                         11            10

  Robert Wrigley                 40        0:34:54          3:24         0:15:00         0:19:54         3:59              4                        10

  Andrew Flanagan             41        0:35:25          3:55         0:14:20         0:21:05         4:13            12                        10

  Barry Fellows                  42        0:35:36          4:06         0:14:00         0:21:36         4:19            14                        10

  Tim Gunton                     43        0:35:46          4:16         0:10:30         0:25:16         5:03            24                        10

  Anne Davies                   44        0:37:13          5:43         0:08:30         0:28:43         5:45                         17            10

 

                                  Place    Race Time    Behind         Handicap        Actual        Rate/Km      Fastest   Fastest     Cons

                                                                  1st                                Time                          Male    Female      Pts

  Division 2     2.5 km

Getasew Ferguson              1        0:17:14          0:00             0:08:30        0:08:44          3:30              1                       14

Jack Murphy                       2        0:17:43          0:29             0:08:10        0:09:33          3:49              2                       13

Lewis Murphy                     3        0:17:47          0:33             0:06:50        0:10:57          4:23              7                       12

Corey Stanley                     4        0:18:14          1:00             0:07:50        0:10:24          4:10              6                       11

Ally Wrigley                        5        0:18:22          1:08             0:07:10        0:11:12          4:29                          3           10

Rizgar Kilinc                       6        0:18:24          1:10             0:08:20        0:10:04          4:02              4                        9

Callum Walker                     7        0:18:25          1:11             0:08:30        0:09:55          3:58              3                        8

Desh Rathore                     8        0:18:34          1:20             0:06:50        0:11:44          4:42              9                        7

Courtney Stanley                 9        0:18:36          1:22             0:07:40        0:10:56          4:22                          2            6

Tim Gambles                     10        0:18:37          1:23             0:07:15        0:11:22          4:33              8                        5

Courtney Cook                   11        0:18:41          1:27             0:09:00        0:09:41          3:52                          1            4

Apo Kilinc                        12        0:19:10          1:56             0:08:50        0:10:20          4:08              5                        4

Erin Longstaff                   13        0:19:14          2:00             0:08:00        0:11:14          4:30                          4            4

Emma Walker                    14        0:19:14          2:00             0:08:00        0:11:14          4:30                          4            4

Kidist Ferguson                  15        0:19:41          2:27             0:07:50        0:11:51          4:44                          6            4

Eliza Anderson                  16        0:21:18          4:04             0:01:55        0:19:23          7:45                          7            4

  Division 3     1.5 km

Brooke Cairns                     1        0:12:01          0:00             0:05:00        0:07:01          4:41                          3           14

Isabella Darsaklis                 2        0:12:05          0:04             0:04:50        0:07:15          4:50                          5           13

Darcy Lockwood                 3        0:12:11          0:10             0:05:30        0:06:41          4:27              3                       12

Brianna Ross                      4        0:12:21          0:20             0:05:20        0:07:01          4:41                          3           11

Morgan Lockwood               5        0:12:33          0:32             0:06:30        0:06:03          4:02              1                       10

Jai Davies                          6        0:12:44          0:43             0:05:10        0:07:34          5:03              6                        9

Sam Rathore                      7        0:12:48          0:47             0:05:30        0:07:18          4:52              5                        8

Tyson Sauerwald                8        0:12:50          0:49             0:05:40        0:07:10          4:47              4                        7

Alex Davies                       9        0:13:13          1:12             0:06:40        0:06:33          4:22              2                        6

Lucas Wrigley                   10        0:13:15          1:14             0:04:10        0:09:05          6:03              8                        5

Amy Halaby                      11        0:13:16          1:15             0:06:50        0:06:26          4:17                          1            4

Megan Sauerwald              12        0:13:17          1:16             0:05:20        0:07:57          5:18                          6            4

Ella Boxhall                       13        0:13:32          1:31             0:04:30        0:09:02          6:01                          7            4

Jade Longstaff                  14        0:13:36          1:35             0:07:10        0:06:26          4:17                          1            4

Gabby Darsaklis                 15        0:13:51          1:50             0:04:40        0:09:11          6:07                          8            4

Nathan Cairns                   16        0:14:08          2:07             0:05:50        0:08:18          5:32              7                        4

Jazmin szmekura                17        0:14:38          2:37             0:03:10        0:11:28          7:39                          9            4

Sarah squires                   18        0:17:54          5:53             0:00:00        0:17:54         11:56                        10            4