Race 23 – Royal Park 5km

LAC Race 23 Northern Masters 5 km Hcp 19-Aug-06
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Peter Daniel 1 0:30:14   0:00:00   0:06:40   0:23:34   04:43 41   30
Barry Tolson 2 0:30:20   0:00:06   0:07:25   0:22:55   04:35 37   29
Dave Joyce 3 0:30:24   0:00:10   0:11:40   0:18:44   03:45 12   28
Meg Lade 4 0:30:28   0:00:14   0:07:30   0:22:58   04:36   7 27
Jason Waldron 5 0:30:29   0:00:15   0:12:45   0:17:44   03:33 7   26
Stephen Marshall 6 0:30:31   0:00:17   0:07:45   0:22:46   04:33 36   25
Andrew Croft 7 0:30:32   0:00:18   0:10:30   0:20:02   04:00 24   24
Karinna Fyfe 8 0:30:33   0:00:19   0:12:15   0:18:18   03:40   1 23
Lachlan Carter 9 0:30:34   0:00:20   0:14:30   0:16:04   03:13 2   22
Grant Dean 10 0:30:36   0:00:22   0:11:40   0:18:56   03:47 15   21
Mark Fyfe 11 0:30:45   0:00:31   0:11:20   0:19:25   03:53 19   20
Dean Cook 12 0:30:45   0:00:31   0:12:15   0:18:30   03:42 11   19
John Gregory 13 0:30:47   0:00:33   0:13:40   0:17:07   03:25 3   18
Steven Doolan 14 0:30:52   0:00:38   0:11:00   0:19:52   03:58 22   17
Nick Daley 15 0:30:53   0:00:39   0:11:00   0:19:53   03:59 23   16
Norman MacDonald 16 0:30:54   0:00:40   0:06:50   0:24:04   04:49 43   15
Cameron Daniel 17 0:30:56   0:00:42   0:13:20   0:17:36   03:31 5   14
Debbie Pauna 18 0:30:57   0:00:43   0:11:40   0:19:17   03:51   2 13
Philip Clarke 19 0:31:03   0:00:49   0:15:00   0:16:03   03:13 1   12
Nick Gee 20 0:31:07   0:00:53   0:06:40   0:24:27   04:53 44   11
Craig Bailey 21 0:31:10   0:00:56   0:09:50   0:21:20   04:16 29   10
John Porter 22 0:31:16   0:01:02   0:10:00   0:21:16   04:15 28   10
Tim Rayner 23 0:31:18   0:01:04   0:12:00   0:19:18   03:52 16   10
Steve Bassett 24 0:31:19   0:01:05   0:11:50   0:19:29   03:54 20   10
Bill Cox 25 0:31:20   0:01:06   0:09:35   0:21:45   04:21 32   10
Anne Fyfe 26 0:31:21   0:01:07   0:08:20   0:23:01   04:36   8 10
Tony Darsaklis 27 0:31:22   0:01:08   0:10:40   0:20:42   04:08 27   10
Tracey Bassett 28 0:31:27   0:01:13   0:09:25   0:22:02   04:24   5 10
Colleen Bugg 29 0:31:29   0:01:15   0:07:45   0:23:44   04:45   11 10
Andrew Flanagan 30 0:31:32   0:01:18   0:13:50   0:17:42   03:32 6   10
David Booth 31 0:31:34   0:01:20   0:09:50   0:21:44   04:21 31   10
Vanessa How 32 0:31:35   0:01:21   0:10:20   0:21:15   04:15   3 10
Stuart Ryan 33 0:31:36   0:01:22   0:13:15   0:18:21   03:40 9   10
Rob Tatchell 34 0:31:37   0:01:23   0:12:15   0:19:22   03:52 17   10
Roger Butorac 35 0:31:38   0:01:24   0:12:15   0:19:23   03:53 18   10
Jenny Porter 36 0:31:39   0:01:25   0:07:50   0:23:49   04:46   12 10
Perry Daly 37 0:31:41   0:01:27   0:12:00   0:19:41   03:56 21   10
Kurt Geier 38 0:31:46   0:01:32   0:13:00   0:18:46   03:45 13   10
Suzanne Bennett 39 0:31:47   0:01:33   0:08:45   0:23:02   04:36   9 10
Tim Gunton 40 0:31:49   0:01:35   0:03:30   0:28:19   05:40 48   10
Michelle Walker 41 0:31:51   0:01:37   0:09:25   0:22:26   04:29   6 10
David Champ 42 0:31:54   0:01:40   0:09:10   0:22:44   04:33 34   10
Cassandra Sampson 43 0:31:57   0:01:43   0:08:50   0:23:07   04:37   10 10
Liz Ellis 44 0:32:06   0:01:52   0:08:00   0:24:06   04:49   13 10
Barry Fellows 45 0:32:06   0:01:52   0:10:40   0:21:26   04:17 30   10
David McIntee 46 0:32:09   0:01:55   0:13:20   0:18:49   03:46 14   10
Deborah Joyce 47 0:32:09   0:01:55   0:10:20   0:21:49   04:22   4 10
Luke Patterson 48 0:32:13   0:01:59   0:07:15   0:24:58   05:00 45   10
Mark Mathews 49 0:32:16   0:02:02   0:13:50   0:18:26   03:41 10   10
Max Loffel 50 0:32:17   0:02:03   0:05:50   0:26:27   05:17 46   10
Will Calvert 51 0:32:24   0:02:10   0:09:00   0:23:24   04:41 40   10
David Wagner 52 0:32:26   0:02:12   0:12:15   0:20:11   04:02 25   10
Colin Ralph 53 0:32:33   0:02:19   0:09:35   0:22:58   04:36 38   10
Steven Hill 54 0:32:34   0:02:20   0:09:50   0:22:44   04:33 34   10
Rod Fenner 55 0:32:39   0:02:25   0:09:35   0:23:04   04:37 39   10
William Badcock 56 0:32:41   0:02:27   0:10:40   0:22:01   04:24 33   10
Robbie Young 57 0:32:48   0:02:34   0:15:20   0:17:28   03:30 4   10
Mary Swaffer 58 0:32:53   0:02:39   0:04:45   0:28:08   05:38   16 10
Heath Edwards 59 0:32:55   0:02:41   0:15:00   0:17:55   03:35 8   10
Darren Young 60 0:33:10   0:02:56   0:12:45   0:20:25   04:05 26   10
Mark Normington 61 0:33:35   0:03:21   0:09:35   0:24:00   04:48 42   10
Melinda Riall 62 0:33:51   0:03:37   0:08:00   0:25:51   05:10   15 10
Kylie Stanton 63 0:33:51   0:03:37   0:08:20   0:25:31   05:06   14 10
John Badcock 64 0:34:37   0:04:23   0:07:50   0:26:47   05:21 47   10
John Quinn 65 1:15:23   0:45:09   0:00:30   1:14:53   14:59 49   10
Division 2 2.3 km
Brodie Nankervis 1 0:15:45   0:00:00   0:06:00   0:09:45   04:14 7   9
Rose Croft 2 0:15:57   0:00:12   0:06:00   0:09:57   04:20   4 8
Emma Lynch 3 0:16:05   0:00:20   0:03:30   0:12:35   05:28   10 7
Luke Geelan 4 0:16:10   0:00:25   0:08:35   0:07:35   03:18 1   6
Ali Guy 5 0:16:12   0:00:27   0:06:20   0:09:52   04:17   3 5
Oliver Stanesby 6 0:16:14   0:00:29   0:08:35   0:07:39   03:20 2   4
Thomas Flanagan 7 0:16:29   0:00:44   0:06:40   0:09:49   04:16 8   3
Jesse Kruize 8 0:16:35   0:00:50   0:06:00   0:10:35   04:36 9   2
Jacinta McElwee 9 0:16:41   0:00:56   0:05:50   0:10:51   04:43   5 2
Patrick Smith 10 0:16:43   0:00:58   0:08:45   0:07:58   03:28 3   2
Jacob Birtwhistle 11 0:16:46   0:01:01   0:08:10   0:08:36   03:44 4   2
Benjamin Badcock 12 0:16:48   0:01:03   0:05:50   0:10:58   04:46 10   2
Charlie Croft 13 0:16:49   0:01:04   0:05:50   0:10:59   04:47 11   2
Lily Stanesby 14 0:16:52   0:01:07   0:07:35   0:09:17   04:02   2 2
Henry Cox 15 0:16:54   0:01:09   0:07:20   0:09:34   04:10 5   2
Ashlee Watson 16 0:16:57   0:01:12   0:07:50   0:09:07   03:58   1 2
Lauren Quilliam 17 0:17:00   0:01:15   0:05:35   0:11:25   04:58   8 2
Melvin Badcock 18 0:17:02   0:01:17   0:07:25   0:09:37   04:11 6   2
Sonia Dennis 19 0:17:22   0:01:37   0:06:10   0:11:12   04:52   6 2
Callie Harris 20 0:17:38   0:01:53   0:06:20   0:11:18   04:55   7 2
Kirsty Flanagan 21 0:18:01   0:02:16   0:05:40   0:12:21   05:22   9 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Ashley Nankervis 1 0:12:37   0:00:00   0:06:30   0:06:07   04:05 1   9
Dominique Beeche 2 0:12:42   0:00:05   0:06:00   0:06:42   04:28   1 8
Apo Kilinc 3 0:12:46   0:00:09   0:06:00   0:06:46   04:31 4   7
Emily Cox 4 0:12:48   0:00:11   0:03:15   0:09:33   06:22   6 6
Rizgar Kilinc 5 0:12:49   0:00:12   0:06:00   0:06:49   04:33 5   5
Tim Gambles 6 0:13:00   0:00:23   0:05:30   0:07:30   05:00 7   4
Pia Mbimbi 7 0:13:05   0:00:28   0:04:45   0:08:20   05:33   4 3
Joel Proctor 8 0:15:12   0:02:35   0:05:10   0:10:02   06:41 10   2
Brianna McElwee 9 0:13:15   0:00:38   0:06:30   0:06:45   04:30   2 2
Nicholas Bennett 10 0:13:16   0:00:39   0:06:15   0:07:01   04:41 6   2
Jordan Bennett 11 0:13:32   0:00:55   0:06:00   0:07:32   05:01 8   2
Danielle Maxwell 12 0:13:46   0:01:09   0:06:00   0:07:46   05:11   3 2
Steven Badcock 13 0:13:50   0:01:13   0:07:15   0:06:35   04:23 3   2
Savannah White 14 0:13:51   0:01:14   0:05:00   0:08:51   05:54   5 2
Aaron White 15 0:14:29   0:01:52   0:06:15   0:08:14   05:29 9   2
Brodie Stokell 16 0:14:40   0:02:03   0:08:30   0:06:10   04:07 2   2

Results