Race 24 – Becks/Byron Family 5km

LAC Race 24      Becks Wholesale & Electrical Byron Family 5 K Hcp  26-Sep-10

                                  Place     Race Time    Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons

                                                                  1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts

  Kurt Geier                        1        0:32:39          0:00         0:12:10         0:20:29         4:06              3                        30

  Don Keddie                      2        0:32:45          0:06         0:12:10         0:20:35         4:07              4                        29

  Paul Gambles                    3        0:32:50          0:11         0:07:10         0:25:40         5:08            19                        28

  Shaun O’Regan                 4        0:33:00          0:21         0:12:00         0:21:00         4:12              6                        27

  John Marshall                    5        0:33:05          0:26         0:10:50         0:22:15         4:27            11                        26

  Vicki Ross                       6        0:33:09          0:30         0:12:00         0:21:09         4:14                          1            25

  Maggie squires                  7        0:33:13          0:34         0:05:00         0:28:13         5:39                          9            24

  Ricky Markham                  8        0:33:20          0:41         0:02:30         0:30:50         6:10            20                        23

  Mark Illingworth                 9        0:33:23          0:44         0:11:50         0:21:33         4:19              9                        22

  Steve Bassett                  10        0:33:29          0:50         0:10:30         0:22:59         4:36            14                        21

  Katie Proctor                   11        0:33:30          0:51         0:09:20         0:24:10         4:50                          4            20

  Meg Lade                       12        0:33:31          0:52         0:09:50         0:23:41         4:44                          3            19

  Susan Davies                  13        0:33:42          1:03         0:09:00         0:24:42         4:56                          8            18

  Damon Sherrif                 14        0:33:46          1:07         0:14:20         0:19:26         3:53              1                        17

  Pete Wierenga                 15        0:33:53          1:14         0:11:50         0:22:03         4:25            10                        16

  Jamie Wall                      16        0:33:54          1:15         0:13:00         0:20:54         4:11              5                        15

  Rebecca Hingston             17        0:34:08          1:29         0:10:50         0:23:18         4:40                          2            14

  Daniel oshea                   18        0:34:13          1:34         0:10:50         0:23:23         4:41            15                        13

  Doris Geier                     19        0:34:14          1:35         0:09:40         0:24:34         4:55                          5            12

  Samantha Wierenga          20        0:34:20          1:41         0:09:40         0:24:40         4:56                          6            11

  Karen Boxhall                  21        0:34:40          2:01         0:10:00         0:24:40         4:56                          6            10

  Julie Kilinc                      22        0:34:54          2:15         0:05:00         0:29:54         5:59                         11            10

  Nye Evans                      23        0:34:54          2:15         0:03:30         0:31:24         6:17            21                        10

  Robert Wrigley                 24        0:35:02          2:23         0:15:00         0:20:02         4:00              2                        10

  Lionel Raines                   25        0:35:07          2:28         0:10:40         0:24:27         4:53            18                        10

  Leanne Szmekura             26        0:35:08          2:29         0:05:30         0:29:38         5:56                         10            10

  David Anderson               27        0:35:17          2:38         0:12:40         0:22:37         4:31            12                        10

  Andrew Flanagan             28        0:35:29          2:50         0:14:00         0:21:29         4:18              8                        10

  Steve Lockwood              29        0:35:41          3:02         0:12:10         0:23:31         4:42            16                        10

  Rodney Boxhall                30        0:35:52          3:13         0:14:50         0:21:02         4:12              7                        10

  Craig Ross                     31        0:36:14          3:35         0:12:20         0:23:54         4:47            17                        10

  Barry Fellows                  32        0:36:33          3:54         0:13:40         0:22:53         4:35            13                        10

  Christine White                 33        0:37:38          4:59         0:06:50         0:30:48         6:10                         12            10

                                  Place    Race Time    Behind         Handicap        Actual        Rate/Km      Fastest   Fastest     Cons

                                                                  1st                                Time                          Male    Female      Pts

  Division 2     2.5 km

Lewis Murphy                     1        0:17:57          0:00             0:06:50        0:11:07          4:27              6                       14

Jack Murphy                       2        0:18:09          0:12             0:08:10        0:09:59          4:00              2                       13

Jayde Petterwood                3        0:18:28          0:31             0:08:00        0:10:28          4:11              3                       12

Amelia White                      4        0:18:44          0:47             0:07:30        0:11:14          4:30                          2           11

Rizgar Kilinc                       5        0:18:53          0:56             0:08:20        0:10:33          4:13              4                       10

Tim Gambles                       6        0:18:54          0:57             0:07:15        0:11:39          4:40              8                        9

Ally Wrigley                        7        0:19:08          1:11             0:07:10        0:11:58          4:47                          5            8

Courtney Cook                    8        0:19:11          1:14             0:09:00        0:10:11          4:04                          1            7

Getasew Ferguson              9        0:19:28          1:31             0:10:30        0:08:58          3:35              1                        6

Desh Rathore                    10        0:19:29          1:32             0:06:50        0:12:39          5:04              9                        5

Erin Longstaff                   11        0:19:30          1:33             0:08:00        0:11:30          4:36                          4            4

Apo Kilinc                        12        0:19:52          1:55             0:08:50        0:11:02          4:25              5                        4

Tayela PETTERWOOD          13        0:19:56          1:59             0:08:30        0:11:26          4:34                          3            4

Zoe White                        14        0:20:04          2:07             0:05:40        0:14:24          5:46                          8            4

Daniel Wrigley                   15        0:20:07          2:10             0:08:40        0:11:27          4:35              7                        4

Eliza Anderson                  16        0:20:19          2:22             0:01:55        0:18:24          7:22                          9            4

Kidist Ferguson                  17        0:20:22          2:25             0:07:50        0:12:32          5:01                          6            4

Kate Boxhall                     18        0:20:34          2:37             0:06:30        0:14:04          5:38                          7            4

  Division 3     1.5 km

Bianca White                      1        0:11:52          0:00             0:04:20        0:07:32          5:01                          7           14

Darcy Lockwood                 2        0:12:11          0:19             0:05:30        0:06:41          4:27              2                       13

Isabella Darsaklis                 3        0:12:14          0:22             0:04:50        0:07:24          4:56                          6           12

Lili Wrigley                         4        0:12:27          0:35             0:05:50        0:06:37          4:25                          4           11

Morgan Lockwood               5        0:12:35          0:43             0:06:30        0:06:05          4:03              1                       10

Hope Darsaklis                    6        0:12:37          0:45             0:03:50        0:08:47          5:51                          9            9

Tyson Sauerwald                7        0:12:40          0:48             0:05:40        0:07:00          4:40              4                        8

Brooke Cairns                     8        0:12:41          0:49             0:06:10        0:06:31          4:21                          3            7

Brianna Ross                      9        0:12:43          0:51             0:05:20        0:07:23          4:55                          5            6

Jai Davies                        10        0:12:50          0:58             0:05:10        0:07:40          5:07              7                        5

Sam Rathore                     11        0:13:04          1:12             0:05:30        0:07:34          5:03              6                        4

Jack sherriff                     12        0:13:07          1:15             0:06:00        0:07:07          4:45              5                        4

Amy Halaby                      13        0:13:12          1:20             0:06:50        0:06:22          4:15                          1            4

Alex Davies                      14        0:13:22          1:30             0:06:40        0:06:42          4:28              3                        4

Lucas Wrigley                   15        0:13:27          1:35             0:04:10        0:09:17          6:11              9                        4

Ella Boxhall                       16        0:13:35          1:43             0:04:30        0:09:05          6:03                         10            4

Jade Longstaff                  17        0:13:37          1:45             0:07:10        0:06:27          4:18                          2            4

Sam Sherriff                     18        0:13:45          1:53             0:06:00        0:07:45          5:10              8                        4

Gabby Darsaklis                 19        0:13:53          2:01             0:04:40        0:09:13          6:09                         11            4

Megan Sauerwald              20        0:13:57          2:05             0:05:20        0:08:37          5:45                          8            4

Jazmin szmekura                21        0:14:06          2:14             0:03:10        0:10:56          7:17                         12            4

Sarah squires                   22        0:15:21          3:29             0:00:00        0:15:21         10:14                        13            4

Nathan Cairns                   23        0:17:34          5:42             0:05:50        0:11:44          7:49            10                        4