Race 24 – Gillard/Jackson Longford 8km

LAC Race 24 Gillard Jackson 8 km Hcap 26-Aug-06
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 8 km
Peter Davies 1 0:49:29   0:00:00   0:17:35   0:31:54   03:59 13   30
Jason Waldron 2 0:49:48   0:00:19   0:20:25   0:29:23   03:40 5   29
Brent Pendrey 3 0:49:55   0:00:26   0:16:50   0:33:05   04:08 20   28
Dave Joyce 4 0:49:59   0:00:30   0:19:10   0:30:49   03:51 9   27
Les Corson 5 0:50:01   0:00:32   0:13:10   0:36:51   04:36 28   26
Daniel Sexton 6 0:50:04   0:00:35   0:18:55   0:31:09   03:54 10   25
David Lynch 7 0:50:05   0:00:36   0:17:05   0:33:00   04:07 18   24
Steven Doolan 8 0:50:09   0:00:40   0:17:35   0:32:34   04:04 16   23
Meg Lade 9 0:50:27   0:00:58   0:12:30   0:37:57   04:45   6 22
Bill Cox 10 0:50:29   0:01:00   0:15:20   0:35:09   04:24 24   21
Tim Rayner 11 0:50:31   0:01:02   0:19:10   0:31:21   03:55 12   20
Philip Clarke 12 0:50:33   0:01:04   0:24:00   0:26:33   03:19 1   19
Dean Cook 13 0:50:45   0:01:16   0:19:35   0:31:10   03:54 11   18
Cameron Daniel 14 0:50:48   0:01:19   0:21:20   0:29:28   03:41 6   17
Craig Bailey 15 0:50:52   0:01:23   0:15:45   0:35:07   04:23 23   16
Debbie Pauna 16 0:50:56   0:01:27   0:18:40   0:32:16   04:02   1 15
Andrew Flanagan 17 0:51:00   0:01:31   0:22:10   0:28:50   03:36 4   14
Andrew Croft 18 0:51:02   0:01:33   0:16:50   0:34:12   04:17 21   13
Nick Clark 19 0:51:04   0:01:35   0:24:00   0:27:04   03:23 2   12
Peter Bird 20 0:51:07   0:01:38   0:21:20   0:29:47   03:43 7   11
Tracey Bassett 21 0:51:10   0:01:41   0:15:05   0:36:05   04:31   2 10
David Booth 22 0:51:19   0:01:50   0:15:45   0:35:34   04:27 26   10
Steve Bassett 23 0:51:20   0:01:51   0:18:55   0:32:25   04:03 15   10
Greg West 24 0:51:22   0:01:53   0:12:10   0:39:12   04:54 34   10
Cassandra Sampson 25 0:51:25   0:01:56   0:14:10   0:37:15   04:39   5 10
Stuart Ryan 26 0:51:26   0:01:57   0:21:10   0:30:16   03:47 8   10
Rob Tatchell 27 0:51:36   0:02:07   0:19:35   0:32:01   04:00 14   10
Tony Darsaklis 28 0:51:41   0:02:12   0:17:05   0:34:36   04:20 22   10
Georgina Wiley 29 0:51:42   0:02:13   0:12:00   0:39:42   04:58   9 10
Paul Stevenson 30 0:51:55   0:02:26   0:18:55   0:33:00   04:07 18   10
Michelle Walker 31 0:51:58   0:02:29   0:15:05   0:36:53   04:37   4 10
Colleen Bugg 32 0:52:01   0:02:32   0:12:25   0:39:36   04:57   8 10
Tim Gunton 33 0:52:04   0:02:35   0:05:35   0:46:29   05:49 41   10
Max Loffel 34 0:52:12   0:02:43   0:09:20   0:42:52   05:22 38   10
Barry Fellows 35 0:52:14   0:02:45   0:17:05   0:35:09   04:24 25   10
Steven Hill 36 0:52:18   0:02:49   0:15:30   0:36:48   04:36 27   10
Luke Patterson 37 0:52:22   0:02:53   0:11:35   0:40:47   05:06 37   10
Rod Fenner 38 0:52:24   0:02:55   0:15:20   0:37:04   04:38 30   10
Mark Normington 39 0:52:27   0:02:58   0:15:20   0:37:07   04:38 31   10
Debbie West 40 0:52:30   0:03:01   0:14:25   0:38:05   04:46   7 10
David Champ 41 0:52:34   0:03:05   0:14:40   0:37:54   04:44 32   10
Will Calvert 42 0:52:36   0:03:07   0:14:25   0:38:11   04:46 33   10
Peter Daniel 43 0:52:52   0:03:23   0:12:50   0:40:02   05:00 36   10
Deborah Joyce 44 0:52:53   0:03:24   0:16:30   0:36:23   04:33   3 10
Robbie Young 45 0:53:09   0:03:40   0:24:30   0:28:39   03:35 3   10
Mary Swaffer 46 0:53:33   0:04:04   0:07:35   0:45:58   05:45   10 10
William Badcock 47 0:54:06   0:04:37   0:17:05   0:37:01   04:38 29   10
Peter King 48 0:54:08   0:04:39   0:09:10   0:44:58   05:37 40   10
Nicky Bailey 49 0:54:21   0:04:52   0:21:35   0:32:46   04:06 17   10
Gary Armstrong 50 0:54:26   0:04:57   0:14:25   0:40:01   05:00 35   10
John Badcock 51 0:56:06   0:06:37   0:12:30   0:43:36   05:27 39   10
Division 2 2.5 km
Emma Lynch 1 0:16:53   0:00:00   0:03:50   0:13:03   05:13   6 9
Ali Guy 2 0:16:59   0:00:06   0:06:55   0:10:04   04:02   1 8
Dylan Evans 3 0:17:42   0:00:49   0:07:50   0:09:52   03:57 4   7
Jacinta McElwee 4 0:17:43   0:00:50   0:06:20   0:11:23   04:33   3 6
Alice Bassett 5 0:17:46   0:00:53   0:06:55   0:10:51   04:20   2 5
Henry Cox 5 0:17:46   0:00:53   0:08:00   0:09:46   03:54 3   5
Jesse Kruize 7 0:17:48   0:00:55   0:06:30   0:11:18   04:31 6   3
Todd Nankervis 8 0:17:49   0:00:56   0:08:30   0:09:19   03:44 2   2
Patrick Smith 9 0:17:57   0:01:04   0:09:30   0:08:27   03:23 1   2
Melvin Badcock 10 0:18:07   0:01:14   0:08:05   0:10:02   04:01 5   2
Benjamin Badcock 11 0:18:16   0:01:23   0:06:20   0:11:56   04:46 7   2
Sonia Dennis 12 0:18:28   0:01:35   0:06:40   0:11:48   04:43   4 2
Kirsty Flanagan 13 0:18:42   0:01:49   0:06:10   0:12:32   05:01   5 2
Brodie Nankervis 14 0:21:53   0:05:00   0:07:30   0:14:23   05:45 8   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Dominique Beeche 1 0:12:24   0:00:00   0:06:00   0:06:24   04:16   2 9
Apo Kilinc 2 0:12:27   0:00:03   0:06:00   0:06:27   04:18 3   8
Rizgar Kilinc 3 0:12:28   0:00:04   0:06:00   0:06:28   04:19 4   7
Tim Gambles 4 0:12:53   0:00:29   0:05:30   0:07:23   04:55 5   6
Emily Cox 5 0:13:03   0:00:39   0:03:15   0:09:48   06:32   6 5
Brianna McElwee 6 0:13:07   0:00:43   0:06:30   0:06:37   04:25   3 4
Sarah Bassett 7 0:13:10   0:00:46   0:07:00   0:06:10   04:07   1 3
Ashley Nankervis 8 0:13:12   0:00:48   0:07:15   0:05:57   03:58 1   2
Steven Badcock 9 0:13:32   0:01:08   0:07:15   0:06:17   04:11 2   2
Emma Walker 10 0:13:43   0:01:19   0:05:30   0:08:13   05:29   4 2
Callum Walker 11 0:13:44   0:01:20   0:06:15   0:07:29   04:59 6   2
Pia Mbimbi 12 0:14:33   0:02:09   0:04:45   0:09:48   06:32   5 2
Daniel Badcock 13 0:15:13   0:02:49   0:05:45   0:09:28   06:19 7   2

Results