Race 24 – Hollybank 10k

LAC Race 24 Hollybank 10k Hcp 31-Aug-02
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 10 km
Rob Miller 1 1:01:58   0:00:00   0:21:20   0:40:38   04:04 7   14
Peter Vocke 2 1:02:23   0:00:25   0:27:00   0:35:23   03:32 3   13
Robbie Young 3 1:02:27   0:00:29   0:27:30   0:34:57   03:30 2   12
Susan Hardy 4 1:02:45   0:00:47   0:18:30   0:44:15   04:26   5 11
Philip Clarke 5 1:02:48   0:00:50   0:28:30   0:34:18   03:26 1   10
David MacFarlane 6 1:02:57   0:00:59   0:16:20   0:46:37   04:40 18   9
Luke Rayner 7 1:03:01   0:01:03   0:26:00   0:37:01   03:42 5   8
Michael Booth 8 1:03:04   0:01:06   0:18:30   0:44:34   04:27 15   7
Michael Flaherty 9 1:03:11   0:01:13   0:20:20   0:42:51   04:17 12   6
Barbara-Anne O’Byrne 10 1:03:15   0:01:17   0:20:40   0:42:35   04:15   4 5
David Booth 11 1:03:23   0:01:25   0:21:00   0:42:23   04:14 10   4
Alister Reed 12 1:03:34   0:01:36   0:22:40   0:40:54   04:05 8   4
Stephen May 13 1:03:40   0:01:42   0:27:00   0:36:40   03:40 4   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 14 1:03:49   0:01:51   0:22:00   0:41:49   04:11   3 4
Michael Juckes 15 1:03:51   0:01:53   0:19:40   0:44:11   04:25 14   4
Bill Cox 16 1:03:52   0:01:54   0:17:10   0:46:42   04:40 19   4
Jane Pickup 17 1:03:57   0:01:59   0:25:00   0:38:57   03:54   1 4
Shaun Probert 18 1:04:05   0:02:07   0:21:40   0:42:25   04:15 11   4
David Lynch 19 1:04:16   0:02:18   0:22:00   0:42:16   04:14 9   4
Neil Hammersley 20 1:04:20   0:02:22   0:16:20   0:48:00   04:48 23   4
Ken Devine 21 1:04:28   0:02:30   0:19:40   0:44:48   04:29 16   4
Robert Wrigley 22 1:04:35   0:02:37   0:25:30   0:39:05   03:55 6   4
Wayne Attard 23 1:04:37   0:02:39   0:15:50   0:48:47   04:53 24   4
Fran Jago 24 1:05:04   0:03:06   0:12:40   0:52:24   05:14   11 4
Gary Armstrong 25 1:05:18   0:03:20   0:19:40   0:45:38   04:34 17   4
Michelle Frost 26 1:05:22   0:03:24   0:13:40   0:51:42   05:10   10 4
Rachel Nation 27 1:05:24   0:03:26   0:23:40   0:41:44   04:10   2 4
Jenny Porter 28 1:05:45   0:03:47   0:14:10   0:51:35   05:09   9 4
Wally Barrett 29 1:06:10   0:04:12   0:18:30   0:47:40   04:46 22   4
Ros Cunningham 30 1:06:26   0:04:28   0:18:00   0:48:26   04:51   6 4
Stephen Marshall 31 1:06:34   0:04:36   0:17:30   0:49:04   04:54 27   4
Alice Fullerton 32 1:06:37   0:04:39   0:00:50   1:05:47   06:35   14 4
Debbie West 33 1:06:46   0:04:48   0:15:30   0:51:16   05:08   8 4
Luke Patterson 34 1:06:47   0:04:49   0:16:20   0:50:27   05:03 28   4
Andrew Flanagan 35 1:06:56   0:04:58   0:23:00   0:43:56   04:24 13   4
Tanya Burgess 36 1:07:19   0:05:21   0:20:20   0:46:59   04:42 21   4
John Porter 37 1:07:46   0:05:48   0:18:50   0:48:56   04:54 25   4
Mark Normington 38 1:07:53   0:05:55   0:18:50   0:49:03   04:54 26   4
Jan Lynch 39 1:08:31   0:06:33   0:17:30   0:51:01   05:06   7 4
Julie Leedham 40 1:10:19   0:08:21   0:10:40   0:59:39   05:58   12 4
Keith Badcock 41 1:10:56   0:08:58   0:12:20   0:58:36   05:52 29   4
Wendy Huett 42 1:11:53   0:09:55   0:07:00   1:04:53   06:29   13 4
Jason Waldron 43 1:12:21   0:10:23   0:25:30   0:46:51   04:41 20   4
Division 2 3 km
Danielle Nankervis 1 0:31:08   0:00:00   0:15:00   0:16:08   05:23   2 9
John Badcock 2 0:31:16   0:00:08   0:17:25   0:13:51   04:37 7   8
Nick McElwee 3 0:31:21   0:00:13   0:19:10   0:12:11   04:04 3   7
Ben Fisher 4 0:31:25   0:00:17   0:19:25   0:12:00   04:00 2   6
William Badcock 5 0:31:28   0:00:20   0:19:10   0:12:18   04:06 4   5
Louis Marshall 6 0:32:10   0:01:02   0:19:10   0:13:00   04:20 5   4
Kaysha Quillerat 7 0:32:12   0:01:04   0:15:35   0:16:37   05:32   4 3
Melvin Badcock 8 0:32:16   0:01:08   0:17:40   0:14:36   04:52 8   2
Joshua Marshall 9 0:32:18   0:01:10   0:20:25   0:11:53   03:58 1   2
Todd Nankervis 10 0:32:31   0:01:23   0:18:55   0:13:36   04:32 6   2
Jessica O’Byrne 11 0:32:37   0:01:29   0:16:10   0:16:27   05:29   3 2
Elke Marshall 12 0:33:02   0:01:54   0:18:00   0:15:02   05:01   1 2
Evelyn Badcock 13 0:34:07   0:02:59   0:14:25   0:19:42   06:34   5 2
Robert Badcock 14 0:34:34   0:03:26   0:14:35   0:19:59   06:40 9   2
Division 3 2 km
Henry Coulson 1 0:12:12   0:00:00   0:03:40   0:08:32   04:16 2   9
TJ Patterson 2 0:12:27   0:00:15   0:04:05   0:08:22   04:11 1   8
Caitlin McCarron 3 0:12:37   0:00:25   0:03:05   0:09:32   04:46   3 7
Andrew Marshall 4 0:12:38   0:00:26   0:03:05   0:09:33   04:46 5   6
Bridget Sexton 5 0:12:41   0:00:29   0:03:25   0:09:16   04:38   2 5
Jonathan Butler 6 0:12:42   0:00:30   0:03:40   0:09:02   04:31 3   4
Benjamin Butler 7 0:12:44   0:00:32   0:03:40   0:09:04   04:32 4   3
Tegan Bailey 8 0:12:45   0:00:33   0:03:40   0:09:05   04:32   1 2
Taylor O’Byrne 9 0:12:50   0:00:38   0:03:05   0:09:45   04:53 7   2
Brianna McElwee 10 0:13:03   0:00:51   0:02:45   0:10:18   05:09   5 2
Candice Trinder 11 0:13:14   0:01:02   0:02:20   0:10:54   05:27   6 2
Jack Murphy 12 0:13:16   0:01:04   0:03:00   0:10:16   05:08 8   2
Henry Cox 13 0:13:19   0:01:07   0:02:45   0:10:34   05:17 9   2
Jacinta McElwee 14 0:13:24   0:01:12   0:03:40   0:09:44   04:52   4 2
Nicola Frost 15 0:13:36   0:01:24   0:02:05   0:11:31   05:46   7 2
Thomas Flanagan 16 0:13:44   0:01:32   0:04:05   0:09:39   04:50 6   2
Emma Lynch 17 0:13:50   0:01:38   0:01:00   0:12:50   06:25   8 2
Benjamin Badcock 18 0:14:13   0:02:01   0:03:05   0:11:08   05:34 11   2
Sean Lynch 19 0:14:19   0:02:07   0:00:55   0:13:24   06:42 14   2
Steven Badcock 20 0:14:32   0:02:20   0:03:25   0:11:07   05:34 10   2
Kirsty Flanagan 21 0:14:42   0:02:30   0:01:00   0:13:42   06:51   9 2
Cameron Bailey 22 0:15:01   0:02:49   0:03:05   0:11:56   05:58 13   2
Lachlan McCarron 23 0:15:06   0:02:54   0:03:40   0:11:26   05:43 12   2
Jacob Fisher 24 0:15:48   0:03:36   0:02:05   0:13:43   06:51 15   2

Results