Race 25 – Becks Hoo Hoo Hut 5k

LAC Race 25 Becks Wholesale & Electrical Byron Family 5 km Handicap 14-Sep-13

Place      Race Time   Behind 1st    Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest     Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division 1        5 km

Matthew Zegveld                  1         0:34:31         0:00:00        0:14:50         0:19:41         03:56              6                   30

Julie Kilinc                         2         0:34:40         0:00:09        0:07:10         0:27:30         05:30                    11            29

Steven Hill                         3         0:34:44         0:00:13        0:14:50         0:19:54         03:59              7                   28

Rodney Le Lievre                  4         0:35:11         0:00:40        0:14:30         0:20:41         04:08              9                   27

Chester James-Smith             5         0:35:12         0:00:41        0:18:10         0:17:02         03:24              1                   26

Scott Greaves                      6         0:35:16         0:00:45        0:11:40         0:23:36         04:43            19                   25

Meg Lade                           7         0:35:17         0:00:46        0:11:20         0:23:57         04:47                      6            24

Michelle Frost                     8         0:35:24         0:00:53        0:13:20         0:22:04         04:25                      3            23

Don Keddie                         9         0:35:28         0:00:57        0:15:10         0:20:18         04:04              8                   22

Neil Hammersley                 10       0:35:31         0:01:00        0:08:30         0:27:01         05:24            22                   21

Chris Burke                        11       0:35:37         0:01:06        0:11:20         0:24:17         04:51            20                   20

Doris Geier                        12       0:35:39         0:01:08        0:12:00         0:23:39         04:44                      5            19

Austin O’Byrne                     13       0:35:40         0:01:09        0:18:10         0:17:30         03:30              2                   18

Robert Wrigley                    14       0:35:41         0:01:10        0:15:00         0:20:41         04:08            10                   17

Karen Boxhall                      15       0:35:44         0:01:13        0:13:10         0:22:34         04:31                      4            16

Robyn Beattie                      16       0:35:48         0:01:17        0:03:10         0:32:38         06:32                    16            15

Rob Tatchell                       17       0:35:55         0:01:24        0:14:50         0:21:05         04:13            11                   14

Rodney Boxhall                    18       0:36:09         0:01:38        0:16:30         0:19:39         03:56              5                   13

Shaun O’Regan                    19       0:36:15         0:01:44        0:14:10         0:22:05         04:25            14                   12

Ricky Markham                   20       0:36:22         0:01:51        0:04:00         0:32:22         06:28            25                   11

Rebecca Finearty                  21       0:36:32         0:02:01        0:08:10         0:28:22         05:40                    12            10

Tony Darsaklis                    22       0:36:37         0:02:06        0:15:30         0:21:07         04:13            12                   10

Luke Patterson                     23       0:36:39         0:02:08        0:09:40         0:26:59         05:24            21                   10

Kurt Geier                          24       0:36:41         0:02:10        0:15:20         0:21:21         04:16            13                   10

John Claridge                      25       0:36:44         0:02:13        0:18:40         0:18:04         03:37              3                   10

Katherine Whitmore               26       0:36:46         0:02:15        0:15:30         0:21:16         04:15                      2            10

Katherine Mills                     27       0:36:53         0:02:22        0:09:50         0:27:03         05:25                      9            10

Anthony Manshanden              28       0:36:57         0:02:26        0:17:50         0:19:07         03:49              4                   10

Kate Clark                          29       0:37:05         0:02:34        0:00:00         0:37:05         07:25                    17            10

David Booth                        30       0:37:08         0:02:37        0:14:30         0:22:38         04:32            16                   10

Peter Vocke                        31       0:37:13         0:02:42        0:14:50         0:22:23         04:29            15                   10

David Wagner                     32       0:37:24         0:02:53        0:14:40         0:22:44         04:33            17                   10

Sarah Bagley                       33       0:37:34         0:03:03        0:12:10         0:25:24         05:05                      7            10

Eleanor Reid                       34       0:37:38         0:03:07        0:10:30         0:27:08         05:26                    10            10

Katie Proctor                       35       0:37:39         0:03:08        0:11:50         0:25:49         05:10                      8            10

Amy Lamprecht                    36       0:37:42         0:03:11        0:16:30         0:21:12         04:14                      1            10

Brett Grey                          37       0:37:48         0:03:17        0:14:30         0:23:18         04:40            18                   10

Fleur Walker                       38       0:37:58         0:03:27        0:08:30         0:29:28         05:54                    13            10

Paul Gambles                      39       0:38:39         0:04:08        0:11:00         0:27:39         05:32            23                   10

Peter Daniel                        40       0:38:49         0:04:18        0:08:20         0:30:29         06:06            24                   10

Sharyn Tucker                     41       0:39:23         0:04:52        0:08:50         0:30:33         06:07                    14            10

Debra O’Regan                    42       0:39:53         0:05:22        0:08:00         0:31:53         06:23                    15            10

 

Place      Race Time   Behind 1st    Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest     Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division 2        2.5 km

Bailey Hume                       1         0:21:37         0:00:00        0:08:15         0:13:22         05:21              2                   14

Ella Boxhall                        2         0:21:48         0:00:11        0:10:25         0:11:23         04:33                      1            13

Eliza Anderson                     3         0:21:56         0:00:19        0:05:40         0:16:16         06:30                      5            12

Tom Murchison                    4         0:22:25         0:00:48        0:12:45         0:09:40         03:52              1                   11

Ivy O’Byrne                        5         0:22:27         0:00:50        0:09:35         0:12:52         05:09                      4            10

Kate Boxhall                        6         0:22:35         0:00:58        0:11:05         0:11:30         04:36                      3             9

Isabella Darsaklis                 7         0:22:46         0:01:09        0:11:20         0:11:26         04:34                      2             8

Division 3        1.5 km

Harry Darsaklis                   1         0:13:44         0:00:00        0:06:45         0:06:59         04:39              7                   14

Alex Davies                        2         0:13:48         0:00:04        0:08:00         0:05:48         03:52              1                   13

Charlotte Rogers                  3         0:14:05         0:00:21        0:04:40         0:09:25         06:17                      4            12

William Manshanden              4         0:14:11         0:00:27        0:08:00         0:06:11         04:07              2                   11

Thomas O’Byrne                  5         0:14:23         0:00:39        0:07:45         0:06:38         04:25              5                   10

J j Tai                               6         0:14:54         0:01:10        0:08:20         0:06:34         04:23              3                     9

Chelsea Rogers                   7         0:14:56         0:01:12        0:06:10         0:08:46         05:51                      2             8

Reiss Hinds                        8         0:15:06         0:01:22        0:05:00         0:10:06         06:44              9                     7

Alex Zegveld                       9         0:15:10         0:01:26        0:08:15         0:06:55         04:37              6                     6

Nathan Cairns                     10       0:15:26         0:01:42        0:08:50         0:06:36         04:24              4                     5

Lani Tai                             11       0:15:38         0:01:54        0:06:15         0:09:23         06:15                      3             4

Rebecca Callander                12       0:15:49         0:02:05        0:05:25         0:10:24         06:56                      5             4

Sebastian Frost                    13       0:16:01         0:02:17        0:07:15         0:08:46         05:51              8                     4

Chloe White                        14       0:16:02         0:02:18        0:08:00         0:08:02         05:21                      1             4