Race 25 – George Town 10k

LAC Race 25 George Town 10k Hcp 07-Sep-02
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 10 km
Daniel Sexton 1 1:01:29   0:00:00   0:21:40   0:39:49   03:59 9   14
Bill Cox 2 1:01:33   0:00:04   0:17:10   0:44:23   04:26 19   13
Michael Booth 3 1:01:51   0:00:22   0:18:30   0:43:21   04:20 16   12
Jo Campbell 4 1:01:56   0:00:27   0:15:30   0:46:26   04:39   4 11
Kurt Geier 5 1:01:57   0:00:28   0:24:30   0:37:27   03:45 6   10
Joe Gambles 6 1:02:00   0:00:31   0:28:00   0:34:00   03:24 1   9
Robbie Young 7 1:02:06   0:00:37   0:27:30   0:34:36   03:28 3   8
Neil Hammersley 8 1:02:06   0:00:37   0:16:20   0:45:46   04:35 20   7
Craig White 9 1:02:07   0:00:38   0:20:20   0:41:47   04:11 12   6
Wally Barrett 10 1:02:12   0:00:43   0:18:30   0:43:42   04:22 17   5
Jenny Porter 11 1:02:18   0:00:49   0:14:10   0:48:08   04:49   7 4
Susan Hardy 12 1:02:24   0:00:55   0:18:30   0:43:54   04:23   3 4
Michael Flaherty 13 1:02:28   0:00:59   0:20:20   0:42:08   04:13 13   4
Michelle Frost 14 1:02:34   0:01:05   0:13:40   0:48:54   04:53   10 4
David Booth 15 1:02:35   0:01:06   0:21:00   0:41:35   04:10 11   4
Jake Frost 16 1:02:35   0:01:06   0:12:00   0:50:35   05:04 26   4
Philip Clarke 17 1:02:36   0:01:07   0:28:30   0:34:06   03:25 2   4
John Quinn 18 1:02:38   0:01:09   0:01:30   1:01:08   06:07 29   4
Peter Vocke 19 1:02:50   0:01:21   0:27:00   0:35:50   03:35 4   4
Robert Wrigley 20 1:03:15   0:01:46   0:25:30   0:37:45   03:46 8   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 21 1:03:19   0:01:50   0:22:00   0:41:19   04:08   2 4
Stephen May 22 1:03:22   0:01:53   0:27:00   0:36:22   03:38 5   4
Wayne Attard 23 1:03:26   0:01:57   0:15:50   0:47:36   04:46 23   4
Paul Hardy 24 1:03:43   0:02:14   0:17:10   0:46:33   04:39 21   4
Debbie West 25 1:04:01   0:02:32   0:15:30   0:48:31   04:51   9 4
Rachel Nation 26 1:04:04   0:02:35   0:23:20   0:40:44   04:04   1 4
Jon Fisher 27 1:04:13   0:02:44   0:26:30   0:37:43   03:46 7   4
Grant Hall 28 1:04:14   0:02:45   0:22:00   0:42:14   04:13 14   4
Keith Badcock 29 1:04:17   0:02:48   0:12:20   0:51:57   05:12 27   4
Tim Lenehan 30 1:04:27   0:02:58   0:20:40   0:43:47   04:23 18   4
Luke Patterson 31 1:05:07   0:03:38   0:16:20   0:48:47   04:53 25   4
Julie Leedham 32 1:05:21   0:03:52   0:10:20   0:55:01   05:30   13 4
Mary Swaffer 33 1:05:25   0:03:56   0:10:40   0:54:45   05:29   12 4
John Porter 34 1:05:27   0:03:58   0:18:50   0:46:37   04:40 22   4
Ros Cunningham 35 1:05:43   0:04:14   0:18:00   0:47:43   04:46   6 4
Jason Waldron 36 1:05:52   0:04:23   0:25:30   0:40:22   04:02 10   4
Andrew Flanagan 37 1:06:01   0:04:32   0:23:00   0:43:01   04:18 15   4
Stephen Marshall 38 1:06:05   0:04:36   0:17:30   0:48:35   04:52 24   4
Greg West 39 1:06:21   0:04:52   0:10:40   0:55:41   05:34 28   4
Liz Ellis 40 1:06:27   0:04:58   0:18:00   0:48:27   04:51   8 4
Cathy Slater 41 1:06:31   0:05:02   0:19:40   0:46:51   04:41   5 4
Jan Lynch 42 1:06:55   0:05:26   0:17:10   0:49:45   04:58   11 4
Division 2 2.5 km
John Badcock 1 0:25:45   0:00:00   0:14:30   0:11:15   04:30 5   9
Kaysha Quillerat 2 0:25:54   0:00:09   0:13:00   0:12:54   05:10   3 8
Nicholas Fisher 3 0:26:00   0:00:15   0:15:30   0:10:30   04:12 3   7
Evelyn Badcock 4 0:26:15   0:00:30   0:12:00   0:14:15   05:42   5 6
Danielle Nankervis 5 0:26:18   0:00:33   0:13:30   0:12:48   05:07   2 5
Ben Fisher 6 0:26:23   0:00:38   0:16:10   0:10:13   04:05 2   4
Samantha Helyer 7 0:26:34   0:00:49   0:15:00   0:11:34   04:38   1 3
Joshua Marshall 8 0:26:50   0:01:05   0:17:00   0:09:50   03:56 1   2
Melvin Badcock 9 0:26:56   0:01:11   0:14:45   0:12:11   04:52 7   2
William Badcock 10 0:27:06   0:01:21   0:16:00   0:11:06   04:26 4   2
Yasmin Reece 11 0:27:10   0:01:25   0:13:30   0:13:40   05:28   4 2
Todd Nankervis 12 0:27:17   0:01:32   0:15:45   0:11:32   04:37 6   2
Robert Badcock 13 0:28:12   0:02:27   0:12:10   0:16:02   06:25 8   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Cecilia Sexton 1 0:08:57   0:00:00   0:01:20   0:07:37   05:05   2 9
Jim Coulson 2 0:08:58   0:00:01   0:02:20   0:06:38   04:25 5   8
Jacob Fisher 3 0:09:09   0:00:12   0:01:35   0:07:34   05:03 12   7
Brodie Nankervis 4 0:09:10   0:00:13   0:02:05   0:07:05   04:43 9   6
TJ Patterson 5 0:09:13   0:00:16   0:03:05   0:06:08   04:05 1   5
Jonathan Butler 6 0:09:17   0:00:20   0:02:45   0:06:32   04:21 3   4
Jack Murphy 7 0:09:19   0:00:22   0:02:15   0:07:04   04:43 8   3
Benjamin Butler 8 0:09:28   0:00:31   0:02:45   0:06:43   04:29 7   2
Andrew Marshall 9 0:09:32   0:00:35   0:02:20   0:07:12   04:48 11   2
Nicola Frost 10 0:09:34   0:00:37   0:01:35   0:07:59   05:19   3 2
Henry Cox 11 0:09:36   0:00:39   0:01:45   0:07:51   05:14 14   2
Bridget Sexton 12 0:09:38   0:00:41   0:02:35   0:07:03   04:42   1 2
Henry Coulson 13 0:09:40   0:00:43   0:03:15   0:06:25   04:17 2   2
Thomas Flanagan 14 0:09:41   0:00:44   0:03:05   0:06:36   04:24 4   2
Steven Badcock 15 0:09:43   0:00:46   0:02:35   0:07:08   04:45 10   2
Jacob Frost 16 0:09:45   0:00:48   0:02:05   0:07:40   05:07 13   2
Candice Trinder 17 0:09:50   0:00:53   0:01:45   0:08:05   05:23   4 2
Tour Mair 18 0:10:00   0:01:03   0:03:20   0:06:40   04:27 6   2
Oliver Marshall 19 0:10:09   0:01:12   0:01:35   0:08:34   05:43 17   2
Benjamin Badcock 20 0:10:21   0:01:24   0:02:20   0:08:01   05:21 15   2
Savannah White 21 0:10:26   0:01:29   0:00:15   0:10:11   06:47   7 2
Ryan Patterson 22 0:10:32   0:01:35   0:02:05   0:08:27   05:38 16   2
Kirsty Flanagan 23 0:10:41   0:01:44   0:00:45   0:09:56   06:37   6 2
Kayla Ferguson 24 0:10:51   0:01:54   0:02:15   0:08:36   05:44   5 2

Results