Race 25 – Hillwood Country Club Ten

LAC Race 25                       Country Club 10km Feature Race                        25-Sep-14

Place     Race Time  Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km    Fastest Fastest    Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division  1        10 km

Katie Proctor                     1        1:13:33                        0:23:40        0:49:53        04:59                     7            30

Nathan Jackson                 2        1:14:00                        0:32:10        0:41:50        04:11             6                    29

Paul Loader                       3                                         0:27:30        0:46:52        04:41           16                    28

Katherine Whitmore            4                                         0:33:00        0:41:59        04:12                     2            27

Chester James-Smith           5                                         0:41:20        0:33:45        03:23             2                    26

Nick Burke                        6                                         0:31:20        0:43:50        04:23             9                    25

Lorraine Lee-Archer            7                                         0:22:20        0:52:52        05:17                   12            24

Christine White                  8                                         0:15:20        0:59:55        06:00                   17            23

Shaun O’Regan                  9                                         0:29:40        0:45:40        04:34           14                    22

Amy Lamprecht                  10                                        0:34:00        0:41:30        04:09                     1            21

Anne marie Loader              11                                        0:20:20        0:55:34        05:33                   14            20

Austin O’Byrne                   12                                        0:39:00        0:36:43        03:40             3                    19

Tracey McHugh                  13                                        0:30:00        0:45:50        04:35                     4            18

Robyn Beattie                    14                                        0:07:00        1:09:05        06:55                   18            17

David Anderson                 15                                        0:31:20        0:44:42        04:28           10                    16

Danny Whelan                   16                                        0:25:40        0:50:30        05:03           20                    15

John Claridge                   17                                        0:39:20        0:37:00        03:42             4                    14

Andrew Croft                     18                                        0:32:40        0:43:42        04:22             8                    13

Doris Geier                       19                                        0:27:00        0:49:35        04:58                     6            12

Narelle Wynwood               20                                        0:25:20        0:51:10        05:07                   11            11

Dylan Evans                      21                                        0:43:40        0:32:54        03:17             1                    10

Debbie Pauna                    22                                        0:33:20        0:43:17        04:20                     3            10

Rodney Boxhall                 23                                        0:36:20        0:40:42        04:04             5                    10

Robert Wrigley                   24                                        0:34:20        0:42:45        04:17             7                    10

Meg Lade                         25                                        0:26:40        0:50:30        05:03                     8            10

Anne Davies                      26                                        0:18:40        0:58:40        05:52                   16            10

Mark Fyfe                         27                                        0:32:00        0:45:32        04:33           13                    10

Justin Cooper                    28                                        0:24:40        0:53:09        05:19           21                    10

Jennifer Quinn                   29                                        0:22:50        0:55:00        05:30                   13            10

Scott Greaves                    30                                        0:29:00        0:49:00        04:54           18                    10

Alan Ellis                          31                                        0:32:40        0:45:26        04:33           12                    10

Peter Davies                      32                                        0:32:20        0:46:00        04:36           15                    10

Ricky Markham                  33                                        0:12:00        1:16:40        07:40           24                    10

Julianne James-Smith          34                                        0:28:00        0:50:57        05:06                     9            10

Paul Gambles                    35                                        0:22:00        1:17:10        07:43           25                    10

Ashley Brook                     36                                        0:34:20        0:44:57        04:30           11                    10

Karen Boxhall                    37                                        0:29:00        0:51:00        05:06                   10            10

Jobe Tai                           38                                        0:23:20        0:58:40        05:52           22                    10

Ally Wrigley                      39                                        0:35:40        0:46:20        04:38                     5            10

Kurt Geier                         40                                        0:33:20        0:49:40        04:58           19                    10

Tony Darsaklis                  41                                        0:34:00        0:47:59        04:48           17                    10

Kate Clark                         42                                        0:00:00        1:22:30        08:15                   19            10

Sarah Bagley                     43                                        0:25:40        0:57:29        05:45                   15            10

Joseph Rogers Snr             44                                        0:20:00        1:06:30        06:39           23                    10

 

Division  2        2.5 km

Bailey Hume                      1        0:16:24        0:00:00        0:04:10        0:12:14        04:54             3                    14

Hope Darsaklis                  2        0:16:34        0:00:10        0:04:15        0:12:19        04:56                     4            13

Ella Boxhall                       3        0:16:53        0:00:29        0:06:30        0:10:23        04:09                     1            12

Tom Murchison                  4        0:17:04        0:00:40        0:08:10        0:08:54        03:34             1                    11

Connor Leeflang                5        0:17:14        0:00:50        0:07:30        0:09:44        03:54             2                    10

Erin Giles                         6        0:17:19        0:00:55        0:06:25        0:10:54        04:22                     2             9

Isabella Darsaklis               7        0:17:38        0:01:14        0:05:40        0:11:58        04:47                     3             8

Gabby Darsaklis                 8        0:17:46        0:01:22        0:04:25        0:13:21        05:20                     6             7

Eliza Anderson                  9        0:17:47        0:01:23        0:00:00        0:17:47        07:07                     7             6

Ivy O’Byrne                       10       0:18:01        0:01:37        0:05:00        0:13:01        05:12                     5             5

 

Division  3        1.5 km

Joseph Rogers Jr               1        0:09:10        0:00:00        0:01:15        0:07:55        05:17             6                    14

Chloe White                      2        0:09:17        0:00:07        0:02:15        0:07:02        04:41                     1            13

Milo Porter                        3        0:09:21        0:00:11        0:00:30        0:08:51        05:54             7                    12

Damon White                    4        0:09:22        0:00:12        0:01:45        0:07:37        05:05             5                    11

Harry Darsaklis                  5        0:09:28        0:00:18        0:02:15        0:07:13        04:49             4                    10

Luke McHugh                    6        0:09:41        0:00:31        0:02:40        0:07:01        04:41             1                      9

Reiss Hinds                      7        0:09:47        0:00:37        0:00:00        0:09:47        06:31             9                      8

Alex Zegveld                     8        0:09:53        0:00:43        0:02:50        0:07:03        04:42             3                      7

Chelsea Rogers                 9        0:10:01        0:00:51        0:01:30        0:08:31        05:41                     2             6

Lani Tai                            10       0:10:03        0:00:53        0:01:20        0:08:43        05:49                     3             5

Thomas O’Byrne                11       0:10:06        0:00:56        0:03:05        0:07:01        04:41             1                      4

Charlotte Rogers                12       0:10:18        0:01:08        0:00:45        0:09:33        06:22                     4             4

Benny Tai                         13       0:10:20        0:01:10        0:00:55        0:09:25        06:17             8                      4