Race 25 – Royal Park 5km

LAC Race 25 LAC Royal Park 5k Hcp 04-Sep-04
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Liam Tiernan 1 0:30:17   0:00:00   0:09:50   0:20:27   04:05 14   14
Sarah Read 2 0:30:36   0:00:19   0:09:25   0:21:11   04:14   3 13
Paul Loader 3 0:30:39   0:00:22   0:09:35   0:21:04   04:13 19   12
Keith Badcock 4 0:30:49   0:00:32   0:05:55   0:24:54   04:59 27   11
Anna Gleeson 5 0:30:50   0:00:33   0:11:20   0:19:30   03:54   2 10
Nicky Bailey 6 0:30:51   0:00:34   0:11:30   0:19:21   03:52 9   9
Sue Oates 7 0:30:51   0:00:34   0:05:30   0:25:21   05:04   13 8
Debbie West 8 0:30:52   0:00:35   0:07:45   0:23:07   04:37   11 7
Lynette House 9 0:30:55   0:00:38   0:06:20   0:24:35   04:55   12 6
Michael Flaherty 10 0:30:56   0:00:39   0:11:00   0:19:56   03:59 12   5
David Wagner 11 0:30:57   0:00:40   0:12:15   0:18:42   03:44 8   4
Andrew Godfrey 12 0:31:01   0:00:44   0:12:45   0:18:16   03:39 3   4
Luke Vos 13 0:31:03   0:00:46   0:10:30   0:20:33   04:07 15   4
Andrew Spilling 14 0:31:04   0:00:47   0:10:30   0:20:34   04:07 16   4
Lenore Comrie 15 0:31:05   0:00:48   0:08:00   0:23:05   04:37   10 4
Joe Gambles 16 0:31:07   0:00:50   0:14:20   0:16:47   03:21 2   4
Philip Clarke 17 0:31:08   0:00:51   0:15:00   0:16:08   03:14 1   4
Penny Piper 18 0:31:11   0:00:54   0:09:25   0:21:46   04:21   8 4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 19 0:31:15   0:00:58   0:11:50   0:19:25   03:53   1 4
Heath Edwards 20 0:31:16   0:00:59   0:11:40   0:19:36   03:55 10   4
Stephen Marshall 21 0:31:18   0:01:01   0:08:00   0:23:18   04:40 25   4
Tracey Bassett 22 0:31:19   0:01:02   0:09:35   0:21:44   04:21   6 4
Doris Geier 23 0:31:21   0:01:04   0:09:35   0:21:46   04:21   7 4
Bill Cox 24 0:31:24   0:01:07   0:09:50   0:21:34   04:19 22   4
Elvin Lea 25 0:31:27   0:01:10   0:13:00   0:18:27   03:41 4   4
James McLetchie 26 0:31:31   0:01:14   0:08:45   0:22:46   04:33 24   4
Dominic Vrolijks 27 0:31:32   0:01:15   0:11:15   0:20:17   04:03 13   4
Craig Bailey 28 0:31:33   0:01:16   0:10:20   0:21:13   04:15 20   4
Scott Greaves 29 0:31:35   0:01:18   0:09:15   0:22:20   04:28 23   4
Craig White 30 0:31:38   0:01:21   0:10:40   0:20:58   04:12 18   4
Andrew Flanagan 31 0:31:40   0:01:23   0:13:00   0:18:40   03:44 6   4
Darren Young 32 0:31:40   0:01:23   0:12:00   0:19:40   03:56 11   4
Jason Claridge 33 0:31:41   0:01:24   0:13:00   0:18:41   03:44 7   4
Carol Harper 34 0:31:48   0:01:31   0:09:15   0:22:33   04:31   9 4
Kurt Geier 35 0:31:49   0:01:32   0:13:15   0:18:34   03:43 5   4
Susan Hardy 36 0:31:51   0:01:34   0:10:10   0:21:41   04:20   5 4
Wally Barrett 37 0:31:53   0:01:36   0:10:20   0:21:33   04:19 21   4
Rob Godfrey 38 0:31:55   0:01:38   0:11:10   0:20:45   04:09 17   4
Peter Daniel 39 0:32:31   0:02:14   0:07:05   0:25:26   05:05 28   4
Luke Patterson 40 0:32:48   0:02:31   0:08:00   0:24:48   04:58 26   4
John Badcock 41 0:33:24   0:03:07   0:05:45   0:27:39   05:32 29   4
Jane Pickup 42 0:33:28   0:03:11   0:12:00   0:21:28   04:18   4 4
Robert Badcock 43 0:36:52   0:06:35   0:03:45   0:33:07   06:37 30   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Danielle Nankervis 1 0:15:13   0:00:00   0:02:55   0:12:18   04:55   4 9
Louis Marshall 2 0:15:42   0:00:29   0:06:15   0:09:27   03:47 2   8
Mbimbi Mbimbi 3 0:16:08   0:00:55   0:04:45   0:11:23   04:33 7   7
Thomas Flanagan 4 0:16:09   0:00:56   0:05:35   0:10:34   04:14 6   6
Henry Cox 5 0:16:16   0:01:03   0:04:15   0:12:01   04:48 9   5
Bridget Sexton 6 0:16:17   0:01:04   0:05:05   0:11:12   04:29   2 4
TJ Patterson 7 0:16:22   0:01:09   0:06:05   0:10:17   04:07 3   3
Nikita Longstaff 8 0:16:24   0:01:11   0:04:55   0:11:29   04:36   3 2
Louise Godfrey 9 0:16:41   0:01:28   0:06:15   0:10:26   04:10   1 2
Tom McLetchie 10 0:16:46   0:01:33   0:04:45   0:12:01   04:48 9   2
Todd Nankervis 11 0:16:48   0:01:35   0:06:25   0:10:23   04:09 5   2
Candice Trinder 12 0:16:48   0:01:35   0:03:40   0:13:08   05:15   6 2
Nick McElwee 13 0:16:54   0:01:41   0:08:05   0:08:49   03:32 1   2
Melvin Badcock 14 0:17:03   0:01:50   0:05:35   0:11:28   04:35 8   2
Evelyn Badcock 15 0:17:07   0:01:54   0:01:25   0:15:42   06:17   7 2
Ross McLetchie 16 0:17:10   0:01:57   0:04:45   0:12:25   04:58 11   2
William Badcock 17 0:17:25   0:02:12   0:07:05   0:10:20   04:08 4   2
Tayla Roberts 18 0:17:47   0:02:34   0:05:25   0:12:22   04:57   5 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Kaleb Olden 1 0:09:55   0:00:00   0:03:20   0:06:35   04:23 3   9
Emma Spilling 2 0:10:08   0:00:13   0:02:35   0:07:33   05:02   2 8
Aaron White 3 0:10:21   0:00:26   0:02:45   0:07:36   05:04 7   7
Philip Hardy 4 0:10:23   0:00:28   0:02:45   0:07:38   05:05 9   6
Kieran Spilling 5 0:10:25   0:00:30   0:04:05   0:06:20   04:13 2   5
Jake Olden 6 0:10:30   0:00:35   0:04:30   0:06:00   04:00 1   4
Sarah Bassett 7 0:10:31   0:00:36   0:03:05   0:07:26   04:57   1 3
Cecilia Sexton 8 0:10:45   0:00:50   0:02:45   0:08:00   05:20   3 2
Savannah White 9 0:10:48   0:00:53   0:02:20   0:08:28   05:39   4 2
Brodie Nankervis 10 0:10:53   0:00:58   0:04:05   0:06:48   04:32 5   2
Benjamin Badcock 11 0:11:04   0:01:09   0:03:35   0:07:29   04:59 6   2
Steven Badcock 12 0:11:05   0:01:10   0:04:20   0:06:45   04:30 4   2
Kirsty Flanagan 13 0:11:32   0:01:37   0:02:20   0:09:12   06:08   5 2
Martin Sexton 14 0:11:45   0:01:50   0:01:25   0:10:20   06:53 10   2
Ashley Nankervis 15 0:12:07   0:02:12   0:04:30   0:07:37   05:05 8   2

Results