Race 25 – Village Inn St Leonards 5km

LAC Race 25 Village Inn Hotel 5km Handicap 01-Sep-07
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Sarah Bagley 1 0:30:53   0:00:00   0:05:10   0:25:43   05:09   10 30
Rachel Nation 2 0:31:00   0:00:07   0:11:20   0:19:40   03:56   2 29
Roger Butorac 3 0:31:12   0:00:19   0:12:15   0:18:57   03:47 7   28
Tony Darsaklis 3 0:31:12   0:00:19   0:10:20   0:20:52   04:10 19   28
Luke Patterson 5 0:31:14   0:00:21   0:07:10   0:24:04   04:49 26   26
Anne Fyfe 6 0:31:18   0:00:25   0:08:30   0:22:48   04:34   5 25
Ron Brooker 7 0:31:19   0:00:26   0:12:15   0:19:04   03:49 9   24
Nicole Prewer 7 0:31:19   0:00:26   0:07:45   0:23:34   04:43   7 24
Robert Wrigley 9 0:31:21   0:00:28   0:12:20   0:19:01   03:48 8   22
Charles Gunn 10 0:31:24   0:00:31   0:15:00   0:16:24   03:17 3   21
Cameron Daniel 11 0:31:25   0:00:32   0:13:20   0:18:05   03:37 4   20
Paul Gambles 12 0:31:34   0:00:41   0:07:20   0:24:14   04:51 27   19
Michelle Walker 13 0:31:40   0:00:47   0:09:25   0:22:15   04:27   3 18
Darren Young 14 0:31:42   0:00:49   0:12:30   0:19:12   03:50 10   17
David Wagner 15 0:31:43   0:00:50   0:12:15   0:19:28   03:54 11   16
David Brasher 16 0:31:50   0:00:57   0:11:00   0:20:50   04:10 17   15
Scott Greaves 17 0:31:51   0:00:58   0:11:00   0:20:51   04:10 18   14
Peter Nielsen 18 0:31:55   0:01:02   0:09:30   0:22:25   04:29 22   13
Will Calvert 19 0:31:59   0:01:06   0:08:50   0:23:09   04:38 25   12
Steve Bassett 20 0:32:00   0:01:07   0:11:50   0:20:10   04:02 12   11
Debbie West 20 0:32:00   0:01:07   0:08:40   0:23:20   04:40   6 11
Jo Watson 22 0:32:04   0:01:11   0:07:00   0:25:04   05:01   9 10
Louis Marshall 23 0:32:05   0:01:12   0:11:30   0:20:35   04:07 16   10
Tim Gunton 23 0:32:05   0:01:12   0:05:15   0:26:50   05:22 29   10
John Porter 25 0:32:09   0:01:16   0:09:30   0:22:39   04:32 24   10
Philip Clarke 26 0:32:14   0:01:21   0:16:00   0:16:14   03:15 1   10
Debbie Pauna 26 0:32:14   0:01:21   0:12:50   0:19:24   03:53   1 10
Suzanne Bennett 28 0:32:16   0:01:23   0:08:10   0:24:06   04:49   8 10
Andrew Davies 29 0:32:19   0:01:26   0:13:40   0:18:39   03:44 5   10
Christine White 30 0:32:21   0:01:28   0:05:30   0:26:51   05:22   11 10
Paul Austen 31 0:32:22   0:01:29   0:10:00   0:22:22   04:28 21   10
Mark Jackson 32 0:32:27   0:01:34   0:16:10   0:16:17   03:15 2   10
Meg Lade 33 0:32:28   0:01:35   0:10:00   0:22:28   04:30   4 10
Andrew Croft 34 0:32:30   0:01:37   0:12:00   0:20:30   04:06 14   10
Andrew Flanagan 35 0:32:31   0:01:38   0:13:40   0:18:51   03:46 6   10
Peter Davies 36 0:32:34   0:01:41   0:12:00   0:20:34   04:07 15   10
James Proverbs 37 0:32:46   0:01:53   0:10:10   0:22:36   04:31 23   10
Lorraine Lee-Archer 38 0:33:01   0:02:08   0:06:00   0:27:01   05:24   12 10
Mark Fyfe 39 0:33:12   0:02:19   0:12:50   0:20:22   04:04 13   10
Peter Daniel 40 0:33:28   0:02:35   0:06:50   0:26:38   05:20 28   10
Barry Fellows 41 0:33:32   0:02:39   0:12:00   0:21:32   04:18 20   10
Heather Carins 42 0:33:38   0:02:45   0:00:30   0:33:08   06:38   15 10
Anne Davies 43 0:33:55   0:03:02   0:05:15   0:28:40   05:44   13 10
Peter King 44 0:34:37   0:03:44   0:05:30   0:29:07   05:49 31   10
Jill Fraser 44 0:34:37   0:03:44   0:04:00   0:30:37   06:07   14 10
Steve Marshall 46 0:36:49   0:05:56   0:09:30   0:27:19   05:28 30   10
Division 2 2.5 km
Sonia Dennis 1 0:18:02   0:00:00   0:06:40   0:11:22   04:33   3 14
Brodie Nankervis 2 0:18:39   0:00:37   0:08:00   0:10:39   04:16 3   13
Kirsty Flanagan 3 0:18:46   0:00:44   0:05:35   0:13:11   05:16   6 12
Henry Coulson 4 0:18:48   0:00:46   0:09:40   0:09:08   03:39 1   11
Ashlea Godden 5 0:19:10   0:01:08   0:08:20   0:10:50   04:20   1 10
Thomas Flanagan 6 0:19:13   0:01:11   0:09:00   0:10:13   04:05 2   9
Nikita Longstaff 7 0:19:17   0:01:15   0:08:15   0:11:02   04:25   8
Callie Harris 8 0:19:21   0:01:19   0:08:15   0:11:06   04:26   2 7
Erin Turner 9 0:19:40   0:01:38   0:06:15   0:13:25   05:22   6
Amy Haulman 10 0:19:58   0:01:56   0:07:45   0:12:13   04:53   4 5
Brianna McElwee 11 0:20:18   0:02:16   0:07:50   0:12:28   04:59   5 4
Sean Lynch 12 0:20:29   0:02:27   0:07:30   0:12:59   05:12 4   4
Division 3 1.5 km
Makala Young 1 0:12:11   0:00:00   0:03:30   0:08:41   05:47   8 14
Logan Walker 2 0:12:33   0:00:22   0:05:15   0:07:18   04:52 10   13
Jade Longstaff 3 0:12:35   0:00:24   0:05:45   0:06:50   04:33   2 12
Nicholas Bennett 4 0:12:35   0:00:24   0:06:15   0:06:20   04:13 5   11
Apo Kilinc 5 0:12:43   0:00:32   0:06:40   0:06:03   04:02 2   10
Emma Walker 6 0:13:04   0:00:53   0:06:30   0:06:34   04:23   1 9
Jordan Bennett 7 0:13:08   0:00:57   0:06:00   0:07:08   04:45 9   8
Erin Longstaff 8 0:13:09   0:00:58   0:06:15   0:06:54   04:36   3 7
Eloise Bennett 9 0:13:10   0:00:59   0:05:00   0:08:10   05:27   5 6
Tomas McIntee 10 0:13:11   0:01:00   0:06:50   0:06:21   04:14 6   5
Zachary Bird 11 0:13:14   0:01:03   0:07:15   0:05:59   03:59 1   4
Mitchell Fisher 12 0:13:16   0:01:05   0:05:30   0:07:46   05:11 11   4
Rizgar Kilinc 13 0:13:19   0:01:08   0:07:15   0:06:04   04:03 3   4
Alexandria Bird 14 0:13:25   0:01:14   0:06:30   0:06:55   04:37   4 4
Callum Walker 15 0:13:29   0:01:18   0:07:15   0:06:14   04:09 4   4
Bianca White 16 0:13:42   0:01:31   0:05:00   0:08:42   05:48   9 4
Ally Wrigley 17 0:13:50   0:01:39   0:05:15   0:08:35   05:43   7 4
Lily Wrigley 18 0:13:52   0:01:41   0:05:30   0:08:22   05:35   6 4
Lewis Murphy 19 0:14:02   0:01:51   0:07:30   0:06:32   04:21 8   4
Tim Gambles 20 0:14:07   0:01:56   0:07:45   0:06:22   04:15 7   4
Eliza Anderson 21 0:14:35   0:02:24   0:03:45   0:10:50   07:13   10 4
Daniel Wrigley 22 0:15:40   0:03:29   0:07:45   0:07:55   05:17 12   4

Results