Race 26 – Active Physio & Clipsal St.Leonards 10km

LAC Race 26 Active Physiotherapy/ Clipsal Feature Race 10-Sep-05
  Place   Race Time   Behind   Handicap   Actual   Rate/Km   Fastest Fastest Cons
  1st   Time   Male Female Pts
  Andrew Flanagan 1   1:02:49   0:00   0:26:00   0:36:49   3:41 4   14
  Daniel Sexton 2   1:03:17   0:28   0:23:40   0:39:37   3:58 12   13
  Roger Butorac 3   1:03:24   0:35   0:24:30   0:38:54   3:53 9   12
  Sue Oates 4   1:03:29   0:40   0:11:00   0:52:29   5:15   10 11
  Michael Flaherty 5   1:03:31   0:42   0:21:40   0:41:51   4:11 16   10
  David Lynch 6   1:03:33   0:44   0:21:20   0:42:13   4:13 17   9
  Peter Bird 7   1:03:35   0:46   0:24:30   0:39:05   3:55 11   8
  John Gregory 8   1:03:37   0:48   0:27:00   0:36:37   3:40 3   7
  David Booth 9   1:03:40   0:51   0:20:00   0:43:40   4:22 19   6
  Mark Jackson 10   1:03:50   1:01   0:31:00   0:32:50   3:17 1   5
  Heath Edwards 11   1:03:58   1:09   0:27:00   0:36:58   3:42 5   4
  Mark Fyfe 12   1:04:05   1:16   0:22:40   0:41:25   4:09 15   4
  Craig White 13   1:04:11   1:22   0:20:00   0:44:11   4:25 21   4
  Debbie Pauna-Reece 14   1:04:13   1:24   0:23:40   0:40:33   4:03   2 4
  Trevor Hextall 15   1:04:16   1:27   0:14:50   0:49:26   4:57 26   4
  Philip Clarke 16   1:04:19   1:30   0:30:00   0:34:19   3:26 2   4
  Liz Ellis 17   1:04:26   1:37   0:16:20   0:48:06   4:49   6 4
  David Wagner 18   1:04:30   1:41   0:24:30   0:40:00   4:00 14   4
  Cameron Daniel 19   1:04:34   1:45   0:27:00   0:37:34   3:45 6   4
  Nicky Bailey 20   1:04:37   1:48   0:27:00   0:37:37   3:46 7   4
  John Badcock 21   1:04:45   1:56   0:11:00   0:53:45   5:22 28   4
  Bill Cox 22   1:04:48   1:59   0:19:10   0:45:38   4:34 22   4
  Colleen Bugg 23   1:04:49   2:00   0:15:30   0:49:19   4:56   7 4
  Suzanne Bennett 24   1:04:51   2:02   0:17:30   0:47:21   4:44   5 4
  Darren Young 25   1:04:56   2:07   0:26:00   0:38:56   3:54 10   4
  Anna Gleeson 26   1:05:00   2:11   0:24:30   0:40:30   4:03   1 4
  Anna Killalea 27   1:05:04   2:15   0:13:40   0:51:24   5:08   9 4
  Debbie West 28   1:05:10   2:21   0:18:00   0:47:10   4:43   4 4
  Barry Fellows 29   1:05:15   2:26   0:21:20   0:43:55   4:24 20   4
  Stuart Ryan 30   1:05:20   2:31   0:27:00   0:38:20   3:50 8   4
  Gary Armstrong 31   1:05:27   2:38   0:18:00   0:47:27   4:45 24   4
  David McIntee 32   1:05:29   2:40   0:22:40   0:42:49   4:17 18   4
  Kurt Geier 33   1:05:44   2:55   0:26:00   0:39:44   3:58 13   4
  Rachel Nation 34   1:06:17   3:28   0:22:40   0:43:37   4:22   3 4
  Keith Badcock 35   1:06:35   3:46   0:11:50   0:54:45   5:29 29   4
  Christine Edwards 36   1:06:45   3:56   0:11:30   0:55:15   5:32   13 4
  Craig Bailey 37   1:06:54   4:05   0:19:40   0:47:14   4:43 23   4
  Mary Swaffer 38   1:07:02   4:13   0:10:00   0:57:02   5:42   15 4
  Michelle Walker 39   1:07:28   4:39   0:14:50   0:52:38   5:16   11 4
  Max Loffel 40   1:07:31   4:42   0:11:50   0:55:41   5:34 30   4
  Sally McLaine 41   1:08:02   5:13   0:16:50   0:51:12   5:07   8 4
  Caroline Morris 42   1:08:26   5:37   0:11:50   0:56:36   5:40   14 4
  Les Corson 43   1:08:44   5:55   0:16:30   0:52:14   5:13 27   4
  Lynette House 44   1:09:19   6:30   0:15:20   0:53:59   5:24   12 4
  Dominic Vrolijks 45   1:09:35   6:46   0:22:00   0:47:35   4:45 25   4
  Luke Patterson 46   1:11:08   8:19   0:14:30   0:56:38   5:40 31   4
  Nye Evans 47   1:32:00   29:11   0:07:30   1:24:30   8:27 32   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Emma Lynch 1   0:16:21   0:00   0:02:15   0:14:06   5:38   7 9
TJ Patterson 2   0:16:37   0:16   0:06:15   0:10:22   4:09 3   8
Cecilia Sexton 3   0:16:47   0:26   0:04:10   0:12:37   5:03   5 7
Bridget Sexton 4   0:17:00   0:39   0:05:25   0:11:35   4:38   2 6
Jacinta McElwee 5   0:17:12   0:51   0:05:25   0:11:47   4:43   3 5
Todd Nankervis 6   0:17:24   1:03   0:07:15   0:10:09   4:04 2   4
Annelise Towns 7   0:17:33   1:12   0:07:40   0:09:53   3:57   1 3
Louis Marshall 8   0:17:37   1:16   0:08:30   0:09:07   3:39 1   2
Erin Turner 9   0:18:28   2:07   0:06:30   0:11:58   4:47   4 2
Thomas Flanagan 10   0:18:49   2:28   0:07:15   0:11:34   4:38 4   2
Kirsty Flanagan 11   0:18:54   2:33   0:05:25   0:13:29   5:24   6 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Kaleb Olden 1   0:11:39   0:00   0:05:30   0:06:09   4:06 3   9
Ashley Nankervis 2   0:11:42   0:03   0:05:30   0:06:12   4:08 4   8
Brodie Nankervis 3   0:11:48   0:09   0:05:30   0:06:18   4:12 5   7
Rizgar Kilinc 4   0:11:55   0:16   0:05:30   0:06:25   4:17 7   6
Jake Olden 5   0:12:00   0:21   0:06:30   0:05:30   3:40 1   5
Callum Walker 6   0:12:01   0:22   0:05:00   0:07:01   4:41 9   4
Emma Spilling 7   0:12:04   0:25   0:04:30   0:07:34   5:03   2 3
Apo Kilinc 8   0:12:08   0:29   0:05:45   0:06:23   4:15 6   2
Sean Lynch 9   0:12:18   0:39   0:05:30   0:06:48   4:32 8   2
Jordan Watson 10   0:12:23   0:44   0:06:15   0:06:08   4:05 2   2
Aaron White 11   0:12:34   0:55   0:05:30   0:07:04   4:43 10   2
Ashlee Watson 12   0:12:40   1:01   0:07:00   0:05:40   3:47   1 2
Martin Sexton 13   0:13:07   1:28   0:04:45   0:08:22   5:35 11   2
Emma Walker 14   0:13:36   1:57   0:04:45   0:08:51   5:54   3 2
Savannah White 15   0:13:59   2:20   0:05:00   0:08:59   5:59   4 2

Results