Race 26 – Active Physio & Crocks 10km

LAC Race 26 Active Physiotherapy/Crocs Feature Race 09-Sep-06
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 10 km
David Booth 1 1:02:35   0:00:00   0:19:40   0:42:55   04:18 18   30
Michael Flaherty 2 1:02:51   0:00:16   0:21:40   0:41:11   04:07 13   29
Danny Whelan 3 1:03:11   0:00:36   0:21:00   0:42:11   04:13 16   28
David Lynch 4 1:03:23   0:00:48   0:21:20   0:42:03   04:12 15   27
Grant Dean 5 1:03:25   0:00:50   0:23:20   0:40:05   04:01 10   26
Lachlan Carter 6 1:03:25   0:00:50   0:29:00   0:34:25   03:26 3   25
Andrew Flanagan 7 1:03:31   0:00:56   0:27:40   0:35:51   03:35 5   24
Brent Pendrey 8 1:04:00   0:01:25   0:21:30   0:42:30   04:15 17   23
John Gregory 9 1:04:03   0:01:28   0:27:20   0:36:43   03:40 6   22
Debbie Pauna 10 1:04:05   0:01:30   0:23:20   0:40:45   04:05   1 21
Kim Gillard 11 1:04:14   0:01:39   0:33:00   0:31:14   03:07 1   20
Philip Clarke 12 1:04:15   0:01:40   0:30:00   0:34:15   03:26 2   19
Daniel Sexton 13 1:04:34   0:01:59   0:23:40   0:40:54   04:05 12   18
Peter Bird 14 1:04:36   0:02:01   0:26:40   0:37:56   03:48 9   17
Dean Cook 15 1:04:37   0:02:02   0:24:30   0:40:07   04:01 11   16
Louise Manka 16 1:04:49   0:02:14   0:12:20   0:52:29   05:15   8 15
Greg West 17 1:05:03   0:02:28   0:15:10   0:49:53   04:59 27   14
Nick Clark 18 1:05:11   0:02:36   0:30:00   0:35:11   03:31 4   13
Bill Cox 19 1:05:16   0:02:41   0:19:10   0:46:06   04:37 23   12
Paul Gambles 20 1:05:21   0:02:46   0:15:10   0:50:11   05:01 28   11
Will Calvert 21 1:05:29   0:02:54   0:17:40   0:47:49   04:47 26   10
Sally McLaine 22 1:05:35   0:03:00   0:14:20   0:51:15   05:08   7 10
Tim Rayner 23 1:05:51   0:03:16   0:24:00   0:41:51   04:11 14   10
Christine Manley 24 1:05:54   0:03:19   0:13:00   0:52:54   05:17   9 10
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 25 1:06:13   0:03:38   0:20:00   0:46:13   04:37   2 10
Michelle Walker 26 1:06:21   0:03:46   0:18:50   0:47:31   04:45   3 10
Rod Fenner 27 1:06:27   0:03:52   0:19:10   0:47:17   04:44 25   10
Liz Ellis 28 1:06:28   0:03:53   0:16:00   0:50:28   05:03   5 10
Tracey Bassett 29 1:06:32   0:03:57   0:18:50   0:47:42   04:46   4 10
Tim Garrett 30 1:06:48   0:04:13   0:30:00   0:36:48   03:41 7   10
Steve Bassett 31 1:06:51   0:04:16   0:23:40   0:43:11   04:19 19   10
Tony Darsaklis 32 1:06:56   0:04:21   0:21:20   0:45:36   04:34 21   10
Peter Davies 33 1:07:25   0:04:50   0:24:00   0:43:25   04:21 20   10
Heath Edwards 34 1:07:46   0:05:11   0:30:00   0:37:46   03:47 8   10
Nick Daley 35 1:07:49   0:05:14   0:22:00   0:45:49   04:35 22   10
Anne Davies 36 1:08:09   0:05:34   0:10:40   0:57:29   05:45   11 10
Debbie West 37 1:08:55   0:06:20   0:18:00   0:50:55   05:05   6 10
Christine White 38 1:09:02   0:06:27   0:11:40   0:57:22   05:44   10 10
Luke Patterson 39 1:11:27   0:08:52   0:14:30   0:56:57   05:42 29   10
David Wagner 40 1:11:28   0:08:53   0:24:30   0:46:58   04:42 24   10
Division 2 2.5 km
TJ Patterson 1 0:16:56   0:00:00   0:07:30   0:09:26   03:46 4   9
Ali Guy 2 0:17:18   0:00:22   0:06:55   0:10:23   04:09   1 8
Ryan Patterson 3 0:17:33   0:00:37   0:04:40   0:12:53   05:09 11   7
Oliver Stanesby 4 0:17:34   0:00:38   0:09:20   0:08:14   03:18 2   6
Alice Bassett 5 0:17:50   0:00:54   0:06:55   0:10:55   04:22   2 5
Cecilia Sexton 6 0:17:50   0:00:54   0:05:00   0:12:50   05:08   6 4
Emma Lynch 7 0:17:51   0:00:55   0:04:50   0:13:01   05:12   7 3
Henry Cox 8 0:17:53   0:00:57   0:08:00   0:09:53   03:57 6   2
Benjamin Badcock 9 0:17:59   0:01:03   0:06:20   0:11:39   04:40 10   2
Patrick Smith 10 0:18:00   0:01:04   0:09:30   0:08:30   03:24 3   2
Jesse Kruize 11 0:18:04   0:01:08   0:06:30   0:11:34   04:38 9   2
Sonia Dennis 12 0:18:08   0:01:12   0:06:40   0:11:28   04:35   3 2
Thomas Flanagan 13 0:18:19   0:01:23   0:07:15   0:11:04   04:26 8   2
Josh Harris 14 0:18:24   0:01:28   0:10:20   0:08:04   03:14 1   2
Melvin Badcock 15 0:18:34   0:01:38   0:08:05   0:10:29   04:12 7   2
Jacob Birtwhistle 16 0:18:35   0:01:39   0:08:55   0:09:40   03:52 5   2
Bridget Sexton 17 0:18:52   0:01:56   0:06:20   0:12:32   05:01   4 2
Jacinta McElwee 18 0:19:03   0:02:07   0:06:20   0:12:43   05:05   5 2
Callie Harris 19 0:20:02   0:03:06   0:06:55   0:13:07   05:15   8 2
Kirsty Flanagan 20 0:20:49   0:03:53   0:06:10   0:14:39   05:52   9 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Tim Gambles 1 0:12:25   0:00:00   0:05:30   0:06:55   04:37 4   9
Brianna McElwee 2 0:12:44   0:00:19   0:06:30   0:06:14   04:09   2 8
Callum Walker 3 0:12:58   0:00:33   0:06:15   0:06:43   04:29 2   7
Sarah Bassett 4 0:13:02   0:00:37   0:07:00   0:06:02   04:01   1 6
Emma Walker 5 0:13:09   0:00:44   0:05:30   0:07:39   05:06   3 5
Steven Badcock 6 0:13:11   0:00:46   0:07:15   0:05:56   03:57 1   4
Sean Lynch 7 0:13:23   0:00:58   0:06:30   0:06:53   04:35 3   3
Daniel Badcock 8 0:14:44   0:02:19   0:05:45   0:08:59   05:59 5   2
Martin Sexton 9 0:15:37   0:03:12   0:05:30   0:10:07   06:45 6   2
Anna Sexton 10 0:16:24   0:03:59   0:04:00   0:12:24   08:16   4 2

Results