Race 27 – Byron Family & Becks Trevallyn Hoo Ho…

LAC Race 27 Becks Wholsale & Electrical Byron Family 5km Handicap 15-Sep-07
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Charles Gunn 1 0:31:55   0:00:00   0:15:00   0:16:55   03:23 1   30
Rachel Nation 2 0:31:56   0:00:01   0:11:20   0:20:36   04:07   3 29
Camilla Wishaw 3 0:32:06   0:00:11   0:12:15   0:19:51   03:58   1 28
John Gregory 4 0:32:18   0:00:23   0:13:50   0:18:28   03:42 3   27
Grant Dean 5 0:32:21   0:00:26   0:11:40   0:20:41   04:08 8   26
Tony Darsaklis 6 0:32:23   0:00:28   0:10:20   0:22:03   04:25 15   25
Will Calvert 7 0:32:34   0:00:39   0:08:50   0:23:44   04:45 18   24
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 8 0:32:40   0:00:45   0:09:40   0:23:00   04:36   4 23
Kurt Geier 9 0:32:42   0:00:47   0:12:50   0:19:52   03:58 4   22
Peter Nielsen 10 0:32:47   0:00:52   0:09:30   0:23:17   04:39 17   21
Doris Geier 11 0:32:48   0:00:53   0:09:00   0:23:48   04:46   5 20
David Brasher 12 0:32:49   0:00:54   0:11:00   0:21:49   04:22 13   19
Scott Greaves 13 0:32:51   0:00:56   0:11:00   0:21:51   04:22 14   18
Robert Wrigley 14 0:32:55   0:01:00   0:12:20   0:20:35   04:07 7   17
Perry Daly 15 0:32:56   0:01:01   0:11:50   0:21:06   04:13 9   16
David Anderson 16 0:33:01   0:01:06   0:11:40   0:21:21   04:16 11   15
Debbie Pauna 17 0:33:02   0:01:07   0:12:50   0:20:12   04:02   2 14
Philip Clarke 18 0:33:04   0:01:09   0:16:00   0:17:04   03:25 2   13
Peter Davies 19 0:33:10   0:01:15   0:12:00   0:21:10   04:14 10   12
Graeme Warren 20 0:33:10   0:01:15   0:09:00   0:24:10   04:50 19   11
Norman MacDonald 21 0:33:21   0:01:26   0:08:20   0:25:01   05:00 20   10
Daniel Sexton 22 0:33:24   0:01:29   0:13:00   0:20:24   04:05 6   10
Trevor Hextall 23 0:33:26   0:01:31   0:07:25   0:26:01   05:12 22   10
Andrew Croft 24 0:33:27   0:01:32   0:12:00   0:21:27   04:17 12   10
Katie Proctor 25 0:33:33   0:01:38   0:08:40   0:24:53   04:59   7 10
David Brelsford 26 0:33:45   0:01:50   0:08:00   0:25:45   05:09 21   10
Jan Lynch 27 0:33:47   0:01:52   0:08:30   0:25:17   05:03   8 10
Meg Lade 28 0:33:51   0:01:56   0:10:00   0:23:51   04:46   6 10
Luke Patterson 29 0:34:03   0:02:08   0:07:10   0:26:53   05:23 24   10
Sarah Bagley 30 0:34:06   0:02:11   0:06:30   0:27:36   05:31   10 10
Barry Fellows 31 0:34:18   0:02:23   0:12:00   0:22:18   04:28 16   10
Peter Daniel 32 0:34:25   0:02:30   0:06:50   0:27:35   05:31 25   10
Max Loffel 33 0:34:27   0:02:32   0:08:10   0:26:17   05:15 23   10
Sally Nicoll 34 0:34:32   0:02:37   0:08:50   0:25:42   05:08   9 10
David Wagner 35 0:34:49   0:02:54   0:14:30   0:20:19   04:04 5   10
Heather Carins 36 0:35:10   0:03:15   0:00:30   0:34:40   06:56   12 10
Jill Fraser 37 0:37:00   0:05:05   0:04:00   0:33:00   06:36   11 10
Division 2 2.5 km
Zoe White 1 0:18:23   0:00:00   0:04:50   0:13:33   05:25   3 14
Henry Coulson 2 0:18:48   0:00:25   0:09:40   0:09:08   03:39 1   13
Natalea Smith 3 0:18:59   0:00:36   0:08:55   0:10:04   04:02   1 12
Todd Nankervis 4 0:19:36   0:01:13   0:08:30   0:11:06   04:26   11
Nikita Longstaff 5 0:20:03   0:01:40   0:08:15   0:11:48   04:43   10
Kirsty Flanagan 6 0:20:10   0:01:47   0:05:35   0:14:35   05:50   4 9
Sonia Dennis 7 0:20:32   0:02:09   0:08:15   0:12:17   04:55   2 8
Brodie Nankervis 8 0:23:10   0:04:47   0:08:00   0:15:10   06:04 2   7
Division 3 1.5 km
Apo Kilinc 1 0:13:03   0:00:00   0:06:40   0:06:23   04:15 2   14
Ally Wrigley 2 0:13:12   0:00:09   0:05:15   0:07:57   05:18   4 13
Bianca White 3 0:13:20   0:00:17   0:05:00   0:08:20   05:33   5 12
Mitchell Fisher 4 0:13:23   0:00:20   0:05:30   0:07:53   05:15 8   11
Jade Longstaff 5 0:13:27   0:00:24   0:05:45   0:07:42   05:08   3 10
Erin Longstaff 6 0:13:33   0:00:30   0:06:15   0:07:18   04:52   2 9
Emma Walker 7 0:13:33   0:00:30   0:06:30   0:07:03   04:42   1 8
Nicholas Bennett 8 0:13:36   0:00:33   0:06:15   0:07:21   04:54 5   7
Rizgar Kilinc 9 0:13:43   0:00:40   0:07:15   0:06:28   04:19 3   6
Eloise Bennett 10 0:13:44   0:00:41   0:05:00   0:08:44   05:49   6 5
Desh Rathore 11 0:13:44   0:00:41   0:06:15   0:07:29   04:59 6   4
Callum Walker 12 0:14:01   0:00:58   0:07:15   0:06:46   04:31 4   4
Nicholas Miller 13 0:14:04   0:01:01   0:07:45   0:06:19   04:13 1   4
Makala Young 14 0:14:15   0:01:12   0:05:15   0:09:00   06:00   8 4
Lily Wrigley 15 0:14:24   0:01:21   0:05:30   0:08:54   05:56   7 4
Eliza Anderson 16 0:14:25   0:01:22   0:03:45   0:10:40   07:07   9 4
Jordan Bennett 17 0:15:07   0:02:04   0:07:15   0:07:52   05:15 7   4
Daniel Wrigley 18 0:15:45   0:02:42   0:07:45   0:08:00   05:20 9   4

Results