Race 27 – Byron Trevallyn Hoo Hoo Hut 5km

LAC Race 27 Byron Family 5k Hcp Hoo Hoo Hut Trevallyn 17-Sep-05
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
John Badcock 1 0:30:46   0:00:00   0:05:30   0:25:16   05:03 29   14
David Lynch 2 0:30:53   0:00:07   0:10:40   0:20:13   04:03 13   13
Peter Bird 3 0:30:53   0:00:07   0:12:15   0:18:38   03:44 7   12
Charles Gunn 4 0:30:54   0:00:08   0:14:40   0:16:14   03:15 2   11
Keith Badcock 5 0:31:10   0:00:24   0:05:55   0:25:15   05:03 28   10
Alison Hugo 6 0:31:14   0:00:28   0:06:20   0:24:54   04:59   9 9
Quentin Alsford 7 0:31:15   0:00:29   0:10:50   0:20:25   04:05 14   8
Anna Killalea 8 0:31:16   0:00:30   0:06:50   0:24:26   04:53   8 7
Doris Geier 9 0:31:17   0:00:31   0:09:15   0:22:02   04:24   3 6
John Gregory 10 0:31:19   0:00:33   0:13:30   0:17:49   03:34 4   5
Michael Flaherty 11 0:31:25   0:00:39   0:10:50   0:20:35   04:07 15   4
Mark Jackson 12 0:31:28   0:00:42   0:15:30   0:15:58   03:12 1   4
David Wagner 13 0:31:30   0:00:44   0:12:15   0:19:15   03:51 10   4
Philip Clarke 14 0:31:31   0:00:45   0:15:00   0:16:31   03:18 3   4
Craig White 15 0:31:32   0:00:46   0:10:00   0:21:32   04:18 18   4
Stephen Marshall 16 0:31:33   0:00:47   0:07:45   0:23:48   04:46 25   4
Barry Tolson 17 0:31:35   0:00:49   0:07:25   0:24:10   04:50 26   4
Camilla Wishaw 18 0:31:38   0:00:52   0:12:15   0:19:23   03:53   1 4
Les Corson 19 0:31:38   0:00:52   0:08:15   0:23:23   04:41 23   4
Heath Edwards 20 0:31:41   0:00:55   0:13:30   0:18:11   03:38 5   4
Bill Cox 21 0:31:42   0:00:56   0:09:35   0:22:07   04:25 20   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 22 0:31:45   0:00:59   0:11:50   0:19:55   03:59   2 4
Nick McElwee 23 0:31:47   0:01:01   0:13:30   0:18:17   03:39 6   4
Liz Ellis 24 0:31:50   0:01:04   0:08:10   0:23:40   04:44   6 4
Peter Davies 25 0:31:53   0:01:07   0:11:00   0:20:53   04:11 16   4
Kurt Geier 26 0:31:54   0:01:08   0:13:00   0:18:54   03:47 8   4
Darren Young 27 0:31:55   0:01:09   0:13:00   0:18:55   03:47 9   4
Sally McLaine 28 0:32:05   0:01:19   0:08:25   0:23:40   04:44   6 4
Barry Fellows 29 0:32:08   0:01:22   0:10:40   0:21:28   04:18 17   4
Max Loffel 30 0:32:09   0:01:23   0:05:55   0:26:14   05:15 31   4
Phillip Bishop 31 0:32:11   0:01:25   0:10:10   0:22:01   04:24 19   4
Debbie West 32 0:32:17   0:01:31   0:09:00   0:23:17   04:39   4 4
Michelle Walker 33 0:32:20   0:01:34   0:07:25   0:24:55   04:59   10 4
Graeme Warren 34 0:32:27   0:01:41   0:09:00   0:23:27   04:41 24   4
Craig Bailey 35 0:32:39   0:01:53   0:09:50   0:22:49   04:34 21   4
Amanda Bird 36 0:32:41   0:01:55   0:05:15   0:27:26   05:29   11 4
Christine White 37 0:32:50   0:02:04   0:03:30   0:29:20   05:52   13 4
Tracey Bassett 38 0:32:56   0:02:10   0:09:35   0:23:21   04:40   5 4
Mark Normington 39 0:33:06   0:02:20   0:08:15   0:24:51   04:58 27   4
Nicky Bailey 40 0:33:12   0:02:26   0:13:30   0:19:42   03:56 12   4
Andrew Flanagan 41 0:33:20   0:02:34   0:14:00   0:19:20   03:52 11   4
Paul Wright 42 0:33:55   0:03:09   0:10:40   0:23:15   04:39 22   4
Anne Davies 43 0:33:59   0:03:13   0:04:45   0:29:14   05:51   12 4
Geoff Cassidy 44 0:39:49   0:09:03   0:14:30   0:25:19   05:04 30   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Benjamin Butler 1 0:17:26   0:00:00   0:06:40   0:10:46   04:18 3   9
Patrick Smith 2 0:17:35   0:00:09   0:08:30   0:09:05   03:38 1   8
Jacinta McElwee 3 0:17:43   0:00:17   0:05:25   0:12:18   04:55   3 7
Emma Lynch 4 0:17:48   0:00:22   0:03:15   0:14:33   05:49   6 6
Annelise Towns 5 0:17:50   0:00:24   0:07:40   0:10:10   04:04   1 5
Louis Marshall 6 0:17:55   0:00:29   0:08:30   0:09:25   03:46 2   4
Erin Turner 7 0:18:08   0:00:42   0:06:20   0:11:48   04:43   2 3
Todd Nankervis 8 0:18:24   0:00:58   0:07:15   0:11:09   04:28 4   2
Thomas Flanagan 9 0:18:38   0:01:12   0:07:15   0:11:23   04:33 5   2
Erica Towns 10 0:18:47   0:01:21   0:05:25   0:13:22   05:21   4 2
Henry Cox 11 0:18:53   0:01:27   0:06:30   0:12:23   04:57 6   2
Danielle Nankervis 12 0:19:14   0:01:48   0:04:30   0:14:44   05:54   2
Kirsty Flanagan 13 0:19:37   0:02:11   0:05:10   0:14:27   05:47   5 2
Melvin Badcock 14 0:20:25   0:02:59   0:07:00   0:13:25   05:22 7   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Ashley Nankervis 1 0:12:00   0:00:00   0:05:30   0:06:30   04:20 3   9
Brodie Nankervis 2 0:12:07   0:00:07   0:05:30   0:06:37   04:25 5   8
Jonathan Butler 3 0:12:08   0:00:08   0:06:15   0:05:53   03:55 1   7
Steven Badcock 4 0:12:21   0:00:21   0:06:00   0:06:21   04:14 2   6
Rizgar Kilinc 5 0:12:31   0:00:31   0:05:45   0:06:46   04:31 7   5
Callum Walker 6 0:12:32   0:00:32   0:05:00   0:07:32   05:01 10   4
Sean Lynch 7 0:12:38   0:00:38   0:05:30   0:07:08   04:45 8   3
Amelia White 8 0:12:40   0:00:40   0:06:00   0:06:40   04:27   2 2
Ashlee Watson 9 0:12:45   0:00:45   0:07:00   0:05:45   03:50   1 2
Apo Kilinc 10 0:12:46   0:00:46   0:06:00   0:06:46   04:31 6   2
Brianna McElwee 11 0:12:48   0:00:48   0:06:00   0:06:48   04:32   4 2
Jordan Watson 12 0:12:49   0:00:49   0:06:15   0:06:34   04:23 4   2
Aaron White 13 0:12:54   0:00:54   0:05:30   0:07:24   04:56 9   2
Meredith Bird 14 0:12:58   0:00:58   0:06:15   0:06:43   04:29   3 2
Savannah White 15 0:13:34   0:01:34   0:04:30   0:09:04   06:03   5 2
Emma Walker 16 0:13:41   0:01:41   0:04:30   0:09:11   06:07   6 2

Results