Race 27 – HPM Trevallyn Hoo Hoo Hut 5km

LAC Race 27 Byron Family 5k Hcp – Hoo Hoo Hut Trevallyn 18-Sep-04
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Craig Boon 1 0:30:16   0:00:00   0:12:00   0:18:16   03:39 4   14
Trent Hadley 2 0:30:22   0:00:06   0:12:00   0:18:22   03:40 5   13
Cameron Daniel 3 0:30:27   0:00:11   0:13:30   0:16:57   03:23 3   12
Paul Loader 4 0:30:43   0:00:27   0:09:35   0:21:08   04:14 16   11
Teresa Bishop 5 0:30:57   0:00:41   0:04:45   0:26:12   05:14   9 10
Nicky Bailey 6 0:30:58   0:00:42   0:11:40   0:19:18   03:52 9   9
Michael Flaherty 7 0:31:01   0:00:45   0:11:00   0:20:01   04:00 14   8
Debbie West 8 0:31:05   0:00:49   0:07:45   0:23:20   04:40   5 7
Daniel Sexton 9 0:31:09   0:00:53   0:11:40   0:19:29   03:54 11   6
Barry Tolson 10 0:31:11   0:00:55   0:07:45   0:23:26   04:41 22   5
Keith Badcock 11 0:31:12   0:00:56   0:05:55   0:25:17   05:03 26   4
Philip Clarke 12 0:31:13   0:00:57   0:15:00   0:16:13   03:15 1   4
Jan Lynch 13 0:31:16   0:01:00   0:07:45   0:23:31   04:42   6 4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 14 0:31:19   0:01:03   0:11:50   0:19:29   03:54   1 4
Zane Carr 15 0:31:23   0:01:07   0:14:45   0:16:38   03:20 2   4
Scott Greaves 16 0:31:26   0:01:10   0:09:15   0:22:11   04:26 19   4
Heath Edwards 17 0:31:31   0:01:15   0:11:40   0:19:51   03:58 13   4
Stephen Marshall 18 0:31:31   0:01:15   0:08:00   0:23:31   04:42 23   4
Darren Young 19 0:31:33   0:01:17   0:12:00   0:19:33   03:55 12   4
David Wagner 20 0:31:35   0:01:19   0:12:15   0:19:20   03:52 10   4
Dominic Vrolijks 21 0:31:41   0:01:25   0:11:10   0:20:31   04:06 15   4
Michelle Frost 22 0:31:47   0:01:31   0:08:00   0:23:47   04:45   7 4
Jason Claridge 23 0:31:50   0:01:34   0:13:00   0:18:50   03:46 6   4
Rachel Nation 24 0:31:55   0:01:39   0:11:20   0:20:35   04:07   2 4
Dan Ellis 25 0:31:58   0:01:42   0:09:25   0:22:33   04:31 20   4
Andrew Flanagan 26 0:32:01   0:01:45   0:13:00   0:19:01   03:48 8   4
Neil Hammersley 27 0:32:03   0:01:47   0:09:00   0:23:03   04:37 21   4
Mary Swaffer 28 0:32:04   0:01:48   0:05:30   0:26:34   05:19   10 4
Craig Bailey 29 0:32:10   0:01:54   0:10:20   0:21:50   04:22 18   4
Kurt Geier 30 0:32:14   0:01:58   0:13:15   0:18:59   03:48 7   4
Craig White 31 0:32:16   0:02:00   0:10:30   0:21:46   04:21 17   4
Rowena Holder 32 0:32:16   0:02:00   0:09:15   0:23:01   04:36   4 4
Susan Hardy 33 0:32:21   0:02:05   0:10:00   0:22:21   04:28   3 4
Max Loffel 34 0:32:34   0:02:18   0:04:00   0:28:34   05:43 31   4
Greg West 35 0:32:38   0:02:22   0:06:20   0:26:18   05:16 28   4
Gary Armstrong 36 0:32:49   0:02:33   0:09:00   0:23:49   04:46 24   4
Liz Ellis 37 0:33:00   0:02:44   0:08:00   0:25:00   05:00   8 4
John Badcock 38 0:33:05   0:02:49   0:05:15   0:27:50   05:34 30   4
Paul Hardy 39 0:33:07   0:02:51   0:08:35   0:24:32   04:54 25   4
Peter Daniel 40 0:33:34   0:03:18   0:07:05   0:26:29   05:18 29   4
Luke Patterson 41 0:34:17   0:04:01   0:08:00   0:26:17   05:15 27   4
Chris Drew 42 0:34:41   0:04:25   0:00:45   0:33:56   06:47   11 4
Robert Badcock 43 0:35:18   0:05:02   0:03:20   0:31:58   06:24 32   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Morgan Grubb 1 0:15:39   0:00:00   0:05:25   0:10:14   04:06   1 9
Bridget Sexton 2 0:16:11   0:00:32   0:05:05   0:11:06   04:26   2 8
Evelyn Badcock 3 0:16:20   0:00:41   0:01:25   0:14:55   05:58   8 7
Thomas Flanagan 4 0:16:27   0:00:48   0:05:35   0:10:52   04:21 5   6
TJ Patterson 5 0:16:31   0:00:52   0:06:05   0:10:26   04:10 4   5
Todd Nankervis 6 0:16:38   0:00:59   0:06:25   0:10:13   04:05 3   4
Melvin Badcock 7 0:16:40   0:01:01   0:05:35   0:11:05   04:26 6   3
Louis Marshall 8 0:16:41   0:01:02   0:07:15   0:09:26   03:46 1   2
Tayla Roberts 9 0:16:53   0:01:14   0:05:25   0:11:28   04:35   3 2
William Badcock 10 0:16:58   0:01:19   0:07:05   0:09:53   03:57 2   2
Danielle Nankervis 11 0:17:02   0:01:23   0:04:15   0:12:47   05:07   5 2
Jacinta McElwee 12 0:17:03   0:01:24   0:05:05   0:11:58   04:47   4 2
Candice Trinder 13 0:17:18   0:01:39   0:03:40   0:13:38   05:27   7 2
Kaysha Quillerat 14 0:19:00   0:03:21   0:05:45   0:13:15   05:18   6 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Cecilia Sexton 1 0:09:52   0:00:00   0:02:45   0:07:07   04:45   5 9
Philip Hardy 2 0:10:07   0:00:15   0:02:45   0:07:22   04:55 6   8
Aaron White 3 0:10:08   0:00:16   0:02:45   0:07:23   04:55 7   7
Nicola Frost 4 0:10:13   0:00:21   0:03:20   0:06:53   04:35   3 6
Madeleine Pearson 5 0:10:18   0:00:26   0:04:05   0:06:13   04:09   1 5
Brodie Nankervis 6 0:10:23   0:00:31   0:04:05   0:06:18   04:12 1   4
Benjamin Badcock 7 0:10:37   0:00:45   0:03:35   0:07:02   04:41 5   3
Alexandria Pearson 8 0:10:41   0:00:49   0:03:35   0:07:06   04:44   4 2
Kirsty Flanagan 9 0:10:43   0:00:51   0:02:20   0:08:23   05:35   6 2
Brianna McElwee 10 0:10:47   0:00:55   0:04:05   0:06:42   04:28   2 2
Savannah White 11 0:10:50   0:00:58   0:02:20   0:08:30   05:40   7 2
Steven Badcock 12 0:10:51   0:00:59   0:04:20   0:06:31   04:21 3   2
Kaleb Olden 13 0:10:55   0:01:03   0:04:20   0:06:35   04:23 4   2
Ashley Nankervis 14 0:10:57   0:01:05   0:04:30   0:06:27   04:18 2   2

Results