Race 27 – HPM Trevallyn Hoo Hoo Hut 5km

LAC Race 27 HPM 5K Hcp – Trevallyn 20-Sep-03
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Tim Gregory 1 0:30:01   0:00:00   0:11:10   0:18:51   03:46 6   14
David Stary 2 0:30:09   0:00:08   0:10:10   0:19:59   04:00 10   13
Jarrod Voss 3 0:30:12   0:00:11   0:12:15   0:17:57   03:35 3   12
Paul Loader 4 0:30:16   0:00:15   0:08:25   0:21:51   04:22 18   11
Wayne Kernan 5 0:30:21   0:00:20   0:09:50   0:20:31   04:06 11   10
Suzanne Bennett 6 0:30:24   0:00:23   0:07:45   0:22:39   04:32   3 9
Barry Tolson 7 0:30:37   0:00:36   0:08:00   0:22:37   04:31 22   8
Mark Jackson 8 0:30:42   0:00:41   0:14:45   0:15:57   03:11 1   7
Debbie Pauna-Reece 9 0:30:44   0:00:43   0:11:00   0:19:44   03:57   1 6
Sharyn Tucker 10 0:30:45   0:00:44   0:04:45   0:26:00   05:12   7 5
Jon Fisher 11 0:30:48   0:00:47   0:13:30   0:17:18   03:28 2   4
Daniel Sexton 12 0:30:48   0:00:47   0:12:00   0:18:48   03:46 5   4
James McLetchie 13 0:31:02   0:01:01   0:08:45   0:22:17   04:27 21   4
Justin Donoghue 14 0:31:06   0:01:05   0:10:20   0:20:46   04:09 15   4
Roger Butorac 15 0:31:10   0:01:09   0:11:20   0:19:50   03:58 9   4
Shaun Probert 16 0:31:14   0:01:13   0:11:40   0:19:34   03:55 8   4
Neil Hammersley 17 0:31:20   0:01:19   0:09:15   0:22:05   04:25 20   4
Ros Cunningham 18 0:31:27   0:01:26   0:08:15   0:23:12   04:38   5 4
Liam Tiernan 19 0:31:27   0:01:26   0:10:20   0:21:07   04:13 17   4
David Lynch 20 0:31:29   0:01:28   0:10:50   0:20:39   04:08 13   4
Heath Edwards 21 0:31:30   0:01:29   0:12:00   0:19:30   03:54 7   4
Jan Lynch 22 0:31:33   0:01:32   0:08:25   0:23:08   04:38   4 4
Kurt Geier 23 0:31:38   0:01:37   0:13:15   0:18:23   03:41 4   4
Julie Leedham 24 0:31:42   0:01:41   0:04:15   0:27:27   05:29   8 4
Susan Hardy 25 0:31:42   0:01:41   0:10:20   0:21:22   04:16   2 4
Paul Wright 26 0:31:45   0:01:44   0:10:40   0:21:05   04:13 16   4
Stephen Marshall 27 0:31:51   0:01:50   0:08:15   0:23:36   04:43 28   4
Bill Cox 28 0:31:55   0:01:54   0:10:00   0:21:55   04:23 19   4
Keith Badcock 29 0:31:58   0:01:57   0:05:55   0:26:03   05:13 30   4
Sarah Ellis 30 0:32:04   0:02:03   0:06:50   0:25:14   05:03   6 4
Michael Flaherty 31 0:32:07   0:02:06   0:11:30   0:20:37   04:07 12   4
Craig White 32 0:32:10   0:02:09   0:11:30   0:20:40   04:08 14   4
Lynn James 33 0:32:20   0:02:19   0:02:30   0:29:50   05:58   9 4
Scott Greaves 34 0:32:22   0:02:21   0:09:25   0:22:57   04:35 25   4
Mark Normington 35 0:32:36   0:02:35   0:09:15   0:23:21   04:40 27   4
Nick Gee 36 0:32:51   0:02:50   0:07:45   0:25:06   05:01 29   4
Trevor Hextall 37 0:32:53   0:02:52   0:05:45   0:27:08   05:26 31   4
Wally Barrett 38 0:33:48   0:03:47   0:10:40   0:23:08   04:38 26   4
Robin Jackson 39 0:33:49   0:03:48   0:11:10   0:22:39   04:32 23   4
Andrew Flanagan 40 0:34:17   0:04:16   0:11:30   0:22:47   04:33 24   4
Clive Watson 41 0:34:27   0:04:26   0:02:00   0:32:27   06:29 33   4
Peter Tucker 42 0:37:01   0:07:00   0:07:15   0:29:46   05:57 32   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Kaysha Quillerat 1 0:15:15   0:00:00   0:04:15   0:11:00   04:24   1 9
Nikita Longstaff 2 0:15:24   0:00:09   0:04:15   0:11:09   04:28   3 8
Oliver Cook 3 0:15:33   0:00:18   0:05:45   0:09:48   03:55 5   7
William Badcock 4 0:15:33   0:00:18   0:06:00   0:09:33   03:49 2   6
Bowie Quillerat 5 0:15:43   0:00:28   0:06:45   0:08:58   03:35 1   5
Tegan Bailey 6 0:15:53   0:00:38   0:04:00   0:11:53   04:45   4 4
Louis Marshall 7 0:16:02   0:00:47   0:06:15   0:09:47   03:55 4   3
TJ Patterson 8 0:16:19   0:01:04   0:05:15   0:11:04   04:26 7   2
Emma Longstaff 9 0:16:19   0:01:04   0:03:00   0:13:19   05:20   6 2
Bridget Sexton 10 0:16:22   0:01:07   0:05:15   0:11:07   04:27   2 2
Jacinta McElwee 11 0:16:35   0:01:20   0:04:30   0:12:05   04:50   5 2
Ross McLetchie 12 0:16:40   0:01:25   0:04:00   0:12:40   05:04 11   2
Danielle Nankervis 13 0:16:47   0:01:32   0:03:15   0:13:32   05:25   7 2
Ben Fisher 14 0:16:47   0:01:32   0:06:45   0:10:02   04:01 6   2
Nick McElwee 15 0:16:50   0:01:35   0:07:15   0:09:35   03:50 3   2
Thomas Flanagan 16 0:16:54   0:01:39   0:04:30   0:12:24   04:58 10   2
Todd Nankervis 17 0:17:02   0:01:47   0:05:45   0:11:17   04:31 8   2
Tom McLetchie 18 0:17:10   0:01:55   0:05:00   0:12:10   04:52 9   2
Robert Badcock 19 0:17:19   0:02:04   0:00:45   0:16:34   06:38 12   2
Melvin Badcock 20 0:21:00   0:05:45   0:03:50   0:17:10   06:52 13   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Jonathan Butler 1 0:08:40   0:00:00   0:02:35   0:06:05   04:03 2   9
Sean Lynch 2 0:08:42   0:00:02   0:00:45   0:07:57   05:18 11   8
Cameron Bailey 3 0:08:48   0:00:08   0:02:50   0:05:58   03:59 1   7
Emma Lynch 4 0:08:50   0:00:10   0:01:00   0:07:50   05:13   6 6
Corey Bishop 5 0:09:04   0:00:24   0:01:40   0:07:24   04:56 9   5
Candice Trinder 6 0:09:07   0:00:27   0:01:30   0:07:37   05:05   5 4
Steven Badcock 7 0:09:08   0:00:28   0:02:20   0:06:48   04:32 6   3
Brianna McElwee 8 0:09:08   0:00:28   0:02:20   0:06:48   04:32   2 2
Benjamin Butler 9 0:09:17   0:00:37   0:03:05   0:06:12   04:08 3   2
Cecilia Sexton 10 0:09:22   0:00:42   0:01:55   0:07:27   04:58   4 2
Morgan Grubb 11 0:09:25   0:00:45   0:03:20   0:06:05   04:03   1 2
Kirsty Flanagan 12 0:09:27   0:00:47   0:00:30   0:08:57   05:58   8 2
Andrew Marshall 13 0:09:27   0:00:47   0:02:20   0:07:07   04:45 8   2
Henry Cox 14 0:09:33   0:00:53   0:02:05   0:07:28   04:59 10   2
Ashley Nankervis 15 0:09:41   0:01:01   0:02:35   0:07:06   04:44 7   2
Andrew MacFarlane 16 0:09:47   0:01:07   0:03:05   0:06:42   04:28 5   2
Tayla Roberts 17 0:09:49   0:01:09   0:01:55   0:07:54   05:16   7 2
Brodie Nankervis 18 0:09:49   0:01:09   0:03:20   0:06:29   04:19 4   2
Savannah White 19 0:10:04   0:01:24   0:00:45   0:09:19   06:13   9 2
Nicola Frost 20 0:10:09   0:01:29   0:02:50   0:07:19   04:53   3 2
Jacob Fisher 21 0:10:55   0:02:15   0:02:50   0:08:05   05:23 12   2
Martin Sexton 22 0:11:34   0:02:54   0:01:00   0:10:34   07:03 13   2

Results