Race 27 – The Mac Shop Feature Race St Leonards…

LAC Race 27 The Mac Shop Feature Race St Leonards 10k Hcp 21-Sep-02
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 10 km
Craig Chandler 1 0:59:46   0:00:00   0:24:00   0:35:46   03:35 3   14
Michael Booth 2 1:01:30   0:01:44   0:18:30   0:43:00   04:18 16   13
Chris Vernon 3 1:01:37   0:01:51   0:20:00   0:41:37   04:10 13   12
Joe Gambles 4 1:01:43   0:01:57   0:28:00   0:33:43   03:22 2   11
Luke Rayner 5 1:01:46   0:02:00   0:26:00   0:35:46   03:35 4   10
Mark Jackson 6 1:01:54   0:02:08   0:29:00   0:32:54   03:17 1   9
Kurt Geier 7 1:02:11   0:02:25   0:24:30   0:37:41   03:46 9   8
Craig White 8 1:02:46   0:03:00   0:20:20   0:42:26   04:15 15   7
Peter Vocke 9 1:02:51   0:03:05   0:27:00   0:35:51   03:35 5   6
Susan Hardy 10 1:02:54   0:03:08   0:18:30   0:44:24   04:26   5 5
Wally Barrett 11 1:03:05   0:03:19   0:18:30   0:44:35   04:28 20   4
Barbara-Anne O’Byrne 12 1:03:12   0:03:26   0:20:20   0:42:52   04:17   4 4
Barry Tolson 13 1:03:15   0:03:29   0:15:50   0:47:25   04:44 24   4
Stephen May 14 1:03:52   0:04:06   0:27:00   0:36:52   03:41 6   4
Bill Cox 15 1:03:56   0:04:10   0:17:10   0:46:46   04:41 23   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 16 1:04:03   0:04:17   0:22:00   0:42:03   04:12   2 4
David Booth 17 1:04:07   0:04:21   0:21:00   0:43:07   04:19 17   4
Cameron Daniel 18 1:04:11   0:04:25   0:27:00   0:37:11   03:43 7   4
Robert Wrigley 19 1:04:20   0:04:34   0:25:30   0:38:50   03:53 10   4
Shaun Probert 20 1:04:26   0:04:40   0:20:40   0:43:46   04:23 19   4
Ken Devine 21 1:04:40   0:04:54   0:19:40   0:45:00   04:30 21   4
Jane Pickup 22 1:04:41   0:04:55   0:25:00   0:39:41   03:58   1 4
Rob Miller 23 1:04:50   0:05:04   0:23:20   0:41:30   04:09 12   4
Tony Bagshaw 24 1:04:54   0:05:08   0:21:40   0:43:14   04:19 18   4
Robbie Young 25 1:04:58   0:05:12   0:27:30   0:37:28   03:45 8   4
Neil Hammersley 26 1:04:59   0:05:13   0:16:20   0:48:39   04:52 25   4
John Porter 27 1:05:03   0:05:17   0:18:30   0:46:33   04:39 22   4
Debbie West 28 1:05:06   0:05:20   0:15:30   0:49:36   04:58   9 4
Michelle Frost 29 1:05:20   0:05:34   0:13:40   0:51:40   05:10   10 4
Wendy Huett 30 1:05:25   0:05:39   0:06:20   0:59:05   05:54   12 4
Jake Frost 31 1:05:28   0:05:42   0:12:00   0:53:28   05:21 28   4
Rachel Nation 32 1:05:36   0:05:50   0:23:20   0:42:16   04:14   3 4
Jason Waldron 33 1:05:54   0:06:08   0:25:30   0:40:24   04:02 11   4
Carol Harper 34 1:05:58   0:06:12   0:17:30   0:48:28   04:51   7 4
Jenny Porter 35 1:06:00   0:06:14   0:14:10   0:51:50   05:11   11 4
Ros Cunningham 36 1:06:03   0:06:17   0:18:00   0:48:03   04:48   6 4
Jan Lynch 37 1:06:21   0:06:35   0:17:10   0:49:11   04:55   8 4
Keith Badcock 38 1:08:06   0:08:20   0:12:20   0:55:46   05:35 29   4
David Brasher 39 1:08:09   0:08:23   0:26:00   0:42:09   04:13 14   4
Stephen Marshall 40 1:08:18   0:08:32   0:17:30   0:50:48   05:05 26   4
Paul Gambles 41 1:08:54   0:09:08   0:15:50   0:53:04   05:18 27   4
Julie Leedham 42 1:10:45   0:10:59   0:10:20   1:00:25   06:02   13 4
John Quinn 43 1:11:46   0:12:00   0:04:30   1:07:16   06:44 30   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Nicholas Fisher 1 0:25:45   0:00:00   0:15:30   0:10:15   04:06 4   9
Ben Fisher 2 0:26:04   0:00:19   0:16:10   0:09:54   03:58 3   8
Joshua Marshall 3 0:26:06   0:00:21   0:16:45   0:09:21   03:44 1   7
Bowie Quillerat 4 0:26:07   0:00:22   0:16:45   0:09:22   03:45 2   6
Louis Marshall 5 0:26:12   0:00:27   0:15:45   0:10:27   04:11 6   5
Nick McElwee 6 0:26:16   0:00:31   0:16:00   0:10:16   04:06 5   4
Jessica O’Byrne 7 0:26:24   0:00:39   0:13:30   0:12:54   05:10   3 3
Kaysha Quillerat 8 0:26:28   0:00:43   0:13:00   0:13:28   05:23   4 2
John Badcock 9 0:26:34   0:00:49   0:15:00   0:11:34   04:38 10   2
William Badcock 10 0:26:36   0:00:51   0:15:45   0:10:51   04:20 7   2
Samantha Helyer 11 0:26:36   0:00:51   0:14:45   0:11:51   04:44   1 2
Bradley Bell 12 0:26:52   0:01:07   0:16:00   0:10:52   04:21 8   2
Yasmin Reece 13 0:27:06   0:01:21   0:13:30   0:13:36   05:26   5 2
Todd Nankervis 14 0:27:13   0:01:28   0:15:30   0:11:43   04:41 11   2
Melvin Badcock 15 0:27:18   0:01:33   0:14:45   0:12:33   05:01 12   2
Elke Marshall 16 0:27:20   0:01:35   0:14:45   0:12:35   05:02   2 2
Evelyn Badcock 17 0:27:40   0:01:55   0:13:00   0:14:40   05:52   6 2
Josh Harris 18 0:27:43   0:01:58   0:16:45   0:10:58   04:23 9   2
Lachlan Frost 19 0:27:56   0:02:11   0:14:00   0:13:56   05:34 13   2
Danielle Nankervis 20 0:28:13   0:02:28   0:13:30   0:14:43   05:53   7 2
Robert Badcock 21 0:28:50   0:03:05   0:12:10   0:16:40   06:40 14   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Philip Hardy 1 0:09:09   0:00:00   0:01:00   0:08:09   05:26 18   9
Jim Coulson 2 0:09:13   0:00:04   0:02:20   0:06:53   04:35 4   8
Bridget Sexton 3 0:09:15   0:00:06   0:02:35   0:06:40   04:27   1 7
Jacob Fisher 4 0:09:18   0:00:09   0:01:35   0:07:43   05:09 15   6
Ryan Patterson 5 0:09:22   0:00:13   0:01:55   0:07:27   04:58 10   5
Cameron Bailey 6 0:09:24   0:00:15   0:02:20   0:07:04   04:43 7   4
TJ Patterson 7 0:09:30   0:00:21   0:03:05   0:06:25   04:17 2   3
Andrew MacFarlane 8 0:09:35   0:00:26   0:02:35   0:07:00   04:40 5   2
Steven Badcock 9 0:09:38   0:00:29   0:02:35   0:07:03   04:42 6   2
Caitlin McCarron 10 0:09:40   0:00:31   0:02:20   0:07:20   04:53   3 2
Callum Reece 11 0:09:42   0:00:33   0:03:35   0:06:07   04:05 1   2
Tegan Bailey 12 0:09:44   0:00:35   0:02:35   0:07:09   04:46   2 2
Jack Murphy 13 0:09:48   0:00:39   0:02:15   0:07:33   05:02 12   2
Henry Coulson 14 0:09:50   0:00:41   0:03:15   0:06:35   04:23 3   2
Jacinta McElwee 15 0:09:53   0:00:44   0:02:05   0:07:48   05:12   4 2
Emma Lynch 16 0:09:54   0:00:45   0:00:30   0:09:24   06:16   12 2
Jacob Frost 17 0:09:55   0:00:46   0:01:55   0:08:00   05:20 17   2
Taylor O’Byrne 18 0:09:56   0:00:47   0:02:20   0:07:36   05:04 13   2
Sarah Bell 19 0:09:57   0:00:48   0:01:55   0:08:02   05:21   5 2
Jonathan Butler 20 0:10:01   0:00:52   0:02:45   0:07:16   04:51 9   2
Callie Harris 21 0:10:03   0:00:54   0:01:45   0:08:18   05:32   6 2
Oliver Marshall 22 0:10:07   0:00:58   0:01:35   0:08:32   05:41 20   2
Cecilia Sexton 23 0:10:09   0:01:00   0:01:35   0:08:34   05:43   7 2
Henry Cox 24 0:10:13   0:01:04   0:02:20   0:07:53   05:15 16   2
Benjamin Butler 25 0:10:17   0:01:08   0:02:45   0:07:32   05:01 11   2
Nicola Frost 26 0:10:19   0:01:10   0:01:35   0:08:44   05:49   9 2
Tour Mair 27 0:10:25   0:01:16   0:03:20   0:07:05   04:43 8   2
Savannah White 28 0:10:29   0:01:20   0:00:15   0:10:14   06:49   14 2
Brianna McElwee 29 0:10:33   0:01:24   0:01:55   0:08:38   05:45   8 2
Candice Trinder 30 0:10:34   0:01:25   0:01:45   0:08:49   05:53   10 2
Thomas Flanagan 31 0:10:43   0:01:34   0:03:05   0:07:38   05:05 14   2
Sean Lynch 32 0:10:46   0:01:37   0:00:15   0:10:31   07:01 22   2
Tayla Roberts 33 0:10:48   0:01:39   0:01:35   0:09:13   06:09   11 2
Kirsty Flanagan 34 0:10:57   0:01:48   0:00:45   0:10:12   06:48   13 2
Lachlan McCarron 35 0:11:01   0:01:52   0:02:45   0:08:16   05:31 19   2
Benjamin Badcock 36 0:11:25   0:02:16   0:02:20   0:09:05   06:03 21   2

Results