Race 28 – Cox Family Bishopsbourne 17km

LAC Race 28 Meander Through The Midlands 15.2km Handicap 22-Sep-07
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 15.2 km
Paul Stevenson 1 1:38:08   0:00:00   0:35:00   1:03:08   04:09 5   30
Heath Edwards 2 1:38:59   0:00:51   0:44:35   0:54:24   03:35 1   29
Cameron Daniel 3 1:39:20   0:01:12   0:40:30   0:58:50   03:52 3   28
Trevor Hextall 4 1:39:40   0:01:32   0:22:35   1:17:05   05:04 16   27
Tim Gunton 5 1:40:01   0:01:53   0:16:00   1:24:01   05:32 21   26
John Gregory 6 1:40:04   0:01:56   0:42:05   0:57:59   03:49 2   25
Kathy Fisher 7 1:40:10   0:02:02   0:18:15   1:21:55   05:23   7 24
Will Calvert 8 1:40:31   0:02:23   0:26:50   1:13:41   04:51 14   23
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 9 1:40:42   0:02:34   0:29:25   1:11:17   04:41   2 22
Debbie Pauna 10 1:40:54   0:02:46   0:39:00   1:01:54   04:04   1 21
Darren Young 11 1:41:06   0:02:58   0:38:00   1:03:06   04:09 4   20
David Brelsford 12 1:41:19   0:03:11   0:23:50   1:17:29   05:06 17   19
Robert Wrigley 13 1:41:35   0:03:27   0:37:30   1:04:05   04:13 6   18
Peter Davies 14 1:41:43   0:03:35   0:36:30   1:05:13   04:17 8   17
Narelle Wynwood 15 1:41:50   0:03:42   0:24:50   1:17:00   05:04   5 16
David Anderson 16 1:42:07   0:03:59   0:35:30   1:06:37   04:23 10   15
Roger Butorac 17 1:42:20   0:04:12   0:37:15   1:05:05   04:17 7   14
Sally Nicoll 18 1:42:24   0:04:16   0:25:50   1:16:34   05:02   3 13
Perry Daly 19 1:42:39   0:04:31   0:36:00   1:06:39   04:23 11   12
Scott Greaves 20 1:42:59   0:04:51   0:33:25   1:09:34   04:35 13   11
Debbie West 21 1:43:14   0:05:06   0:26:20   1:16:54   05:04   4 10
Barry Fellows 22 1:43:22   0:05:14   0:36:30   1:06:52   04:24 12   10
Luke Patterson 23 1:43:03   0:04:55   0:21:15   1:21:48   05:23 20   10
Greg West 24 1:44:11   0:06:03   0:23:05   1:21:06   05:20 19   10
Norman MacDonald 25 1:44:22   0:06:14   0:25:20   1:19:02   05:12 18   10
Les Corson 26 1:45:22   0:07:14   0:31:10   1:14:12   04:53 15   10
Daniel Sexton 27 1:45:42   0:07:34   0:39:30   1:06:12   04:21 9   10
Sharon Gunton 28 1:45:50   0:07:42   0:18:15   1:27:35   05:46   8 10
Katie Proctor 29 1:47:35   0:09:27   0:26:20   1:21:15   05:21   6 10
Christine White 30 1:47:42   0:09:34   0:16:45   1:30:57   05:59   9 10
Peter Daniel 31 1:49:26   0:11:18   0:20:45   1:28:41   05:50 22   10
Lorraine Lee-Archer 32 1:52:54   0:14:46   0:18:15   1:34:39   06:14   10 10
Anne Davies 33 1:54:37   0:16:29   0:16:00   1:38:37   06:29   11 10
Division 2 2.5 km
Henry Coulson 1 0:18:20   0:00:00   0:09:40   0:08:40   03:28 1   14
Todd Nankervis 2 0:18:22   0:00:02   0:08:30   0:09:52   03:57   13
Natalea Smith 3 0:18:30   0:00:10   0:08:55   0:09:35   03:50   1 12
Zoe White 4 0:18:49   0:00:29   0:06:30   0:12:19   04:56   5 11
Ali Guy 5 0:18:56   0:00:36   0:08:30   0:10:26   04:10   2 10
Brodie Nankervis 6 0:19:06   0:00:46   0:08:00   0:11:06   04:26 3   9
Nikita Longstaff 7 0:19:12   0:00:52   0:08:15   0:10:57   04:23   8
Thomas Flanagan 8 0:19:15   0:00:55   0:09:00   0:10:15   04:06 2   7
Erin Turner 9 0:19:27   0:01:07   0:06:15   0:13:12   05:17   6
Sonia Dennis 10 0:19:29   0:01:09   0:08:15   0:11:14   04:30   3 5
Brianna McElwee 11 0:20:08   0:01:48   0:07:50   0:12:18   04:55   4 4
Kirsty Flanagan 12 0:20:37   0:02:17   0:05:35   0:15:02   06:01   6 4
Division 3 1.5 km
Nicholas Bennett 1 0:12:19   0:00:00   0:06:15   0:06:04   04:03 1   14
Bianca White 2 0:12:37   0:00:18   0:05:00   0:07:37   05:05   4 13
Mitchell Fisher 3 0:12:50   0:00:31   0:05:30   0:07:20   04:53 7   12
Jade Longstaff 4 0:12:53   0:00:34   0:05:45   0:07:08   04:45   3 11
Ally Wrigley 5 0:13:05   0:00:46   0:05:15   0:07:50   05:13   5 10
Erin Longstaff 6 0:13:16   0:00:57   0:06:15   0:07:01   04:41   2 9
Emma Walker 7 0:13:16   0:00:57   0:06:30   0:06:46   04:31   1 8
Lily Wrigley 8 0:13:26   0:01:07   0:05:30   0:07:56   05:17   6 7
Callum Walker 9 0:13:27   0:01:08   0:07:15   0:06:12   04:08 3   6
Desh Rathore 10 0:13:27   0:01:08   0:06:15   0:07:12   04:48 6   5
Nicholas Miller 11 0:13:51   0:01:32   0:07:45   0:06:06   04:04 2   4
Eliza Anderson 12 0:13:52   0:01:33   0:03:45   0:10:07   06:45   8 4
Makala Young 13 0:13:55   0:01:36   0:05:15   0:08:40   05:47   7 4
Daniel Wrigley 14 0:14:09   0:01:50   0:07:15   0:06:54   04:36 4   4
Jordan Bennett 15 0:14:16   0:01:57   0:07:15   0:07:01   04:41 5   4
Jasper Garcie 16 0:14:19   0:02:00   0:04:30   0:09:49   06:33 8   4

Results