Race 3 The Low Head Geier 6km Hcp

Div 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Lynnda Coffey 1 43:10.4 0:00.0 5:55.0 37:15.4 6:13/K 20 30
Paul Gambles 2 43:20.2 0:09.8 11:50.0 31:30.2 5:15/K 20 29
Robyn Beattie 3 43:24.6 0:14.2 6:20.0 37:04.6 6:11/K 19 28
Ricky Markham 4 43:25.9 0:15.5 4:10.0 39:15.9 6:33/K 26 27
Max Loffel 5 43:27.1 0:16.7 10:10.0 33:17.1 5:33/K 23 26
Fiona Webb 6 43:30.3 0:19.9 0:00.0 43:30.3 7:15/K 21 25
Leanne Thomas 7 43:57.6 0:47.2 11:25.0 32:32.6 5:25/K 12 24
Bev Allen 8 44:10.7 1:00.3 16:05.0 28:05.7 4:41/K 3 23
Felicity Cooper 9 44:12.2 1:01.8 10:10.0 34:02.2 5:40/K 15 22
Leigh Evans 10 44:15.6 1:05.2 11:25.0 32:50.6 5:28/K 22 21
Yvette Darsaklis 11 44:18.3 1:07.9 0:00.0 44:18.3 7:23/K 22 20
Scott Greaves 12 44:19.4 1:09.0 16:10.0 28:09.4 4:42/K 13 19
Danny Whelan 13 44:24.1 1:13.7 11:50.0 32:34.1 5:26/K 21 18
nadine burns 14 44:28.8 1:18.4 16:50.0 27:38.8 4:36/K 2 17
Sam Wierenga 15 44:36.4 1:26.0 14:00.0 30:36.4 5:06/K 6 16
Jozina Goedhart 16 44:37.4 1:27.0 13:10.0 31:27.4 5:15/K 8 15
Pete Wierenga 17 44:45.1 1:34.7 19:10.0 25:35.1 4:16/K 3 14
David Booth 18 44:47.3 1:36.9 16:25.0 28:22.3 4:44/K 14 13
Leanne Evans 19 44:48.1 1:37.7 13:50.0 30:58.1 5:10/K 7 12
Kurt Geier 20 44:51.6 1:41.2 17:40.0 27:11.6 4:32/K 10 11
Fleur Walker 21 44:58.4 1:48.0 11:50.0 33:08.4 5:31/K 13 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 22 45:00.4 1:50.0 15:25.0 29:35.4 4:56/K 17 10
Mark Fyfe 23 45:06.1 1:55.7 18:20.0 26:46.1 4:28/K 9 10
Neil Hammersley 24 45:21.3 2:10.9 11:05.0 34:16.3 5:43/K 24 10
Doris Geier 25 45:34.7 2:24.3 16:10.0 29:24.7 4:54/K 5 10
Brodie Triffett 26 45:39.8 2:29.4 21:00.0 24:39.8 4:07/K 2 10
Michelle Frost 27 45:52.8 2:42.4 13:50.0 32:02.8 5:20/K 9 10
Narelle Whelan 28 45:56.2 2:45.8 13:30.0 32:26.2 5:24/K 11 10
Jess Scales 29 45:57.1 2:46.7 11:50.0 34:07.1 5:41/K 16 10
Justin Cooper 30 45:57.4 2:47.0 15:00.0 30:57.4 5:10/K 19 10
Shaun Smith 31 46:02.9 2:52.5 18:00.0 28:02.9 4:40/K 12 10
Scott Jones 32 46:07.6 2:57.2 18:55.0 27:12.6 4:32/K 11 10
Jennifer Quinn 33 46:14.5 3:04.1 13:50.0 32:24.5 5:24/K 10 10
Tony Darsaklis 34 46:20.6 3:10.2 20:05.0 26:15.6 4:23/K 5 10
Amy Lamprecht 35 46:23.5 3:13.1 22:10.0 24:13.5 4:02/K 1 10
Ben Wells 36 46:33.6 3:23.2 20:55.0 25:38.6 4:16/K 4 10
Peter Daniel 37 46:47.6 3:37.2 7:50.0 38:57.6 6:30/K 25 10
Tim Galvin-Ridge 38 46:51.5 3:41.1 17:50.0 29:01.5 4:50/K 16 10
Sage Lowe 39 46:55.6 3:45.2 13:00.0 33:55.6 5:39/K 14 10
John Claridge 40 46:58.1 3:47.7 24:35.0 22:23.1 3:44/K 1 10
Andrew Sertori 41 47:01.4 3:51.0 18:00.0 29:01.4 4:50/K 15 10
Craig Boon 42 47:11.1 4:00.7 20:40.0 26:31.1 4:25/K 8 10
Jobe Tai 43 47:35.6 4:25.2 18:00.0 29:35.6 4:56/K 18 10
Katie Proctor 44 47:40.6 4:30.2 19:10.0 28:30.6 4:45/K 4 10
David Anderson 45 47:46.9 4:36.5 21:20.0 26:26.9 4:24/K 7 10
Alice Headlam 46 47:51.8 4:41.4 13:00.0 34:51.8 5:49/K 17 10
tim gambles 47 47:52.2 4:41.8 21:35.0 26:17.2 4:23/K 6 10
Yvette Harmey 48 54:45.4 11:35.0 18:36.0 36:09.4 6:02/K 18 10
Div 2

2.96km

Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Ryan Holloway 1 22:39.7 0:00.0 9:45.0 12:54.7 4.21/K 2 30
Lucas Galvin-Ridge 2 23:56.2 1:16.4 12:25.0 11:31.2 3:53/K 1 29
Isabella Darsaklis 3 25:20.3 2:40.5 9:30.0 15:50.3 5:20/K 1 28
Sebastian Frost 4 26:58.5 4:18.7 11:50.0 15:08.5 5:06/K 4 27
Hope Darsaklis 5 26:59.3 4:19.6 10:20.0 16:39.3 5:37/K 2 26
Eliza Anderson 6 27:22.9 4:43.1 7:05.0 20:17.9 6:51/K 4 25
Bianca Holloway 7 28:27.6 5:47.8 10:05.0 18:22.6 6:12/K 3 24
Bailey Hume 8 28:54.7 6:15.0 14:50.0 14:04.7 4:45/K 3 23
Charlotte Rogers 9 33:01.8 10:22.0 10:05.0 22:56.8 7:44/K 5 22
Div 3

1.48km

Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Lani Tai 1 14:13.7 0:00.0 7:10.0 7:03.7 4:42/K 2 30
Alex Zegveld 2 14:24.2 0:10.5 8:10.0 6:14.2 4:09/K 1 29
Sisi Tai 3 14:32.5 0:18.8 5:55.0 8:37.5 5:45/K 8 28
Hannah Zegveld 4 15:01.4 0:47.7 6:25.0 8:36.4 5:44/K 7 27
Chelsea Rogers 5 15:03.2 0:49.4 7:40.0 7:23.2 4:55/K 3 26
Averyl Quinn 6 15:05.9 0:52.2 8:40.0 6:25.9 4:17/K 1 25
Peyton Webb 7 15:27.3 1:13.6 6:25.0 9:02.3 6:01/K 9 24
Ashleigh Dettmer 8 15:31.4 1:17.7 5:55.0 9:36.4 6:24/K 10 23
Eloise Cooper 9 15:38.7 1:25.0 7:25.0 8:13.7 5:29/K 6 22
Archer Rogers 10 15:50.7 1:37.0 7:55.0 7:55.7 5:17/K 4 21
Joseph Rogers Jnr 11 15:53.5 1:39.8 8:40.0 7:13.5 4:49/K 3 20
Georgia Harmey 12 15:56.1 1:42.4 8:25.0 7:31.1 5:01/K 4 19
Harry Darsaklis 13 16:16.2 2:02.5 9:35.0 6:41.2 4:27/K 2 18
Ella Mannion 14 16:17.4 2:03.7 8:45.0 7:32.4 5:01/K 5 17
Samuel Dettmer 15 16:40.6 2:26.9 8:25.0 8:15.6 5:30/K 5 16
Jack Triffett 16 17:00.1 2:46.4 7:25.0 9:35.1 6:23/K 6 15
Results By Launceston Running Club Inc. 3 16/04/2016 12:33:52