Race 6 Running Edge 11.6km Sidmouth Gutbuster

Race 6 Running Edge 11.6KM Sidmouth Gutbuster
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Narelle Whelan 1 1:30:00.2 0:00.0 23:10.0 1:06:50.2 5:46/K 5 30
Sam Wierenga 2 1:30:20.7 0:20.5 27:05.0 1:03:15.7 5:27/K 2 29
Nick Hay 3 1:30:25.4 0:25.2 40:35.0 49:50.4 4:18/K 6 28
Brodie Triffett 4 1:31:04.8 1:04.6 40:15.0 50:49.8 4:23/K 7 27
Pete Wierenga 5 1:31:07.5 1:07.2 37:05.0 54:02.5 4:39/K 12 26
Rodney Boxhall 6 1:31:28.1 1:27.9 42:20.0 49:08.1 4:14/K 5 25
Jennifer Quinn 7 1:31:31.4 1:31.2 25:30.0 1:06:01.4 5:41/K 4 24
Anne Marie Loader 8 1:31:34.1 1:33.8 23:10.0 1:08:24.1 5:54/K 7 23
Bev Allen 9 1:31:37.6 1:37.3 31:10.0 1:00:27.6 5:13/K 1 22
Jobe Tai 10 1:31:40.4 1:40.2 32:30.0 59:10.4 5:06/K 16 21
David Anderson 11 1:31:43.8 1:43.6 40:35.0 51:08.8 4:24/K 8 20
Paul Loader 12 1:32:44.5 2:44.2 34:50.0 57:54.5 4:59/K 13 19
David Brelsford 13 1:33:07.8 3:07.6 17:25.0 1:15:42.8 6:32/K 24 18
John Claridge 14 1:33:08.5 3:08.3 47:35.0 45:33.5 3:56/K 2 17
Daniel Sexton 15 1:33:12.7 3:12.4 39:50.0 53:22.7 4:36/K 11 16
Tim Warren 16 1:33:17.8 3:17.6 40:35.0 52:42.8 4:33/K 9 15
Peter Johnson 17 1:33:29.8 3:29.6 45:50.0 47:39.8 4:06/K 4 14
Danny Whelan 18 1:33:31.5 3:31.3 22:00.0 1:11:31.5 6:10/K 22 13
Matthew Zegveld 19 1:33:35.1 3:34.8 47:35.0 46:00.1 3:58/K 3 12
Rob Tatchell 20 1:33:41.8 3:41.5 40:35.0 53:06.8 4:35/K 10 11
Scott Jones 21 1:33:53.8 3:53.6 34:50.0 59:03.8 5:05/K 14 10
Jozina Goedhart 22 1:34:03.1 4:02.8 24:55.0 1:09:08.1 5:58/K 8 10
Michelle Frost 23 1:34:11.1 4:10.8 25:55.0 1:08:16.1 5:53/K 6 10
Josh Harris 24 1:34:17.8 4:17.5 53:20.0 40:57.8 3:32/K 1 10
Mark Fyfe 25 1:34:30.6 4:30.3 35:25.0 59:05.6 5:06/K 15 10
Peter Davies 26 1:35:11.8 5:11.6 35:25.0 59:46.8 5:09/K 17 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 27 1:35:18.9 5:18.7 28:25.0 1:06:53.9 5:46/K 20 10
Neil Hammersley 28 1:35:27.1 5:26.8 18:45.0 1:16:42.1 6:37/K 25 10
Robyn Beattie 29 1:35:46.4 5:46.1 13:55.0 1:21:51.4 7:03/K 10 10
Ricky Markham 30 1:35:49.9 5:49.7 8:05.0 1:27:44.9 7:34/K 26 10
Doris Geier 31 1:36:10.9 6:10.7 30:10.0 1:06:00.9 5:41/K 3 10
Paul Gambles 32 1:36:30.6 6:30.3 22:50.0 1:13:40.6 6:21/K 23 10
Anne Davies 33 1:37:03.5 7:03.3 23:10.0 1:13:53.5 6:22/K 9 10
Justin Cooper 34 1:37:09.1 7:08.8 29:00.0 1:08:09.1 5:53/K 21 10
Andrew Sertori 35 1:37:34.1 7:33.8 32:05.0 1:05:29.1 5:39/K 19 10
tim gambles 36 1:39:58.3 9:58.1 39:25.0 1:00:33.3 5:13/K 18 10
Lynnda Coffey 37 1:47:45.6 17:45.3 18:35.0 1:29:10.6 7:41/K 11 10
Fiona Webb 38 1:58:28.9 28:28.6 13:55.0 1:44:33.9 9:01/K 12 10
Division 2 3 km Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Male Female Points
Eliza Anderson 1 27:16.6 0:00.0 7:30.0 19:46.6 6:35/K 3 30
Benjamin Frost 2 28:29.8 1:13.2 15:35.0 12:54.8 4:18/K 2 29
Bianca Holloway 3 28:44.1 1:27.5 11:55.0 16:49.1 5:36/K 2 28
Bailey Hume 4 28:44.2 1:27.6 14:40.0 14:04.2 4:41/K 3 27
Ryan Holloway 5 28:52.7 1:36.1 16:10.0 12:42.7 4:14/K 1 26
Sebastian Frost 6 29:17.8 2:01.2 13:10.0 16:07.8 5:22/K 4 25
Ella Boxhall 7 29:32.6 2:16.0 16:25.0 13:07.6 4:22/K 1 24
Charlotte Rogers 8 31:41.6 4:24.9 7:10.0 24:31.6 8:10/K 4 23
Diviision 3 2 km Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Male Female Points
Averyl Quinn 1 19:56.5 0:00.0 11:00.0 8:56.5 4:28/K 1 30
Reiss Hinds 2 20:26.5 0:30.0 8:40.0 11:46.5 5:53/K 5 29
Peyton Webb 3 20:39.4 0:42.8 8:40.0 11:59.4 6:00/K 5 28
Joseph Rogers Jnr 4 20:58.7 1:02.1 11:00.0 9:58.7 4:59/K 2 27
Georgia Harmey 5 21:00.1 1:03.6 10:45.0 10:15.1 5:08/K 2 26
Ashleigh Dettmer 6 21:14.3 1:17.8 9:05.0 12:09.3 6:05/K 7 25
Thomas Cooper 7 21:26.2 1:29.6 9:40.0 11:46.2 5:53/K 4 24
Archer Rogers 8 21:30.4 1:33.9 11:05.0 10:25.4 5:13/K 3 23
Alex Zegveld 9 21:51.5 1:55.0 13:20.0 8:31.5 4:16/K 1 22
Ella Mannion 10 21:53.8 1:57.3 11:00.0 10:53.8 5:27/K 4 21
Lani Tai 11 22:00.3 2:03.8 11:40.0 10:20.3 5:10/K 3 20
Hannah Zegveld 12 22:29.2 2:32.7 9:40.0 12:49.2 6:25/K 9 19
Eloise Cooper 13 22:45.7 2:49.2 10:40.0 12:05.7 6:03/K 6 18
Sisi Tai 14 23:18.6 3:22.1 10:20.0 12:58.6 6:29/K 10 17
Chelsea Rogers 15 23:48.9 3:52.3 11:05.0 12:43.9 6:22/K 8 16
Results By Launceston Running Club Inc. 07/05/2016 01:34:27