test2

LAC Race 1 Northern Concrete 7km Handicap 14-Mar-15
Place Race Time Behind Handicap Actual Rate/Km Fastest Fastest Cons
1st Time Male Female Pts
Division 1 7 km
Corran McHugh 1 0:49:42 0:00:00 0:13:10 0:36:32 05:13 19 30
Joseph Rogers Snr 2 0:50:03 0:00:21 0:12:20 0:37:43 05:23 20 29
David Anderson 3 0:50:04 0:00:22 0:20:30 0:29:34 04:13 6 28
Aaron Hart 4 0:50:38 0:00:56 0:24:15 0:26:23 03:46 2 27
Shaun O’Regan 5 0:50:58 0:01:16 0:18:55 0:32:03 04:35 16 26
Amy Lamprecht 6 0:51:15 0:01:33 0:22:50 0:28:25 04:04 1 25
Jennifer Quinn 7 0:51:20 0:01:38 0:14:50 0:36:30 05:13 6 24
Kate Clark 8 0:52:04 0:02:22 0:00:00 0:52:04 07:26 18 23
Justin Cooper 9 0:52:17 0:02:35 0:15:50 0:36:27 05:12 18 22
Craig Boon 10 0:52:21 0:02:39 0:21:55 0:30:26 04:21 8 21
Paul Wright 11 0:52:23 0:02:41 0:22:25 0:29:58 04:17 7 20
Ricky Markham 12 0:52:30 0:02:48 0:04:10 0:48:20 06:54 25 19
Robyn Beattie 13 0:52:31 0:02:49 0:03:30 0:49:01 07:00 16 18
Mark Fyfe 14 0:52:33 0:02:51 0:21:00 0:31:33 04:30 12 17
Anne Fyfe 15 0:52:40 0:02:58 0:17:45 0:34:55 04:59 4 16
Max Loffel 16 0:52:47 0:03:05 0:12:10 0:40:37 05:48 22 15
Pete Wierenga 17 0:52:54 0:03:12 0:21:15 0:31:39 04:31 13 14
Pacer Markham 18 0:53:02 0:03:20 0:21:15 0:31:47 04:32 15 13
Kurt Geier 19 0:53:06 0:03:24 0:21:55 0:31:11 04:27 11 12
Tracey McHugh 20 0:53:15 0:03:33 0:20:20 0:32:55 04:42 2 11
Jenny Porter 21 0:53:18 0:03:36 0:15:25 0:37:53 05:25 9 10
Ashley Brook 22 0:53:36 0:03:54 0:25:25 0:28:11 04:02 4 10
Martin Simpson 23 0:53:46 0:04:04 0:24:15 0:29:31 04:13 5 10
Doris Geier 24 0:53:50 0:04:08 0:19:50 0:34:00 04:51 3 10
Carlin White 25 0:53:55 0:04:13 0:18:55 0:35:00 05:00 17 10
Sarah Bagley 26 0:54:02 0:04:20 0:17:00 0:37:02 05:17 8 10
Nick Burke 27 0:54:22 0:04:40 0:22:40 0:31:42 04:32 14 10
Nicholas Hay 28 0:54:23 0:04:41 0:26:50 0:27:33 03:56 3 10
Tony Darsaklis 29 0:54:39 0:04:57 0:23:50 0:30:49 04:24 9 10
Cameron Oakley 30 0:55:02 0:05:20 0:24:00 0:31:02 04:26 10 10
Sharyn Tucker 31 0:55:11 0:05:29 0:13:20 0:41:51 05:59 13 10
Lorraine Lee-Archer 32 0:55:26 0:05:44 0:16:50 0:38:36 05:31 10 10
Anne Davies 33 0:55:57 0:06:15 0:12:10 0:43:47 06:15 14 10
Austin O’Byrne 34 0:56:00 0:06:18 0:30:20 0:25:40 03:40 1 10
Peter Tucker 35 0:56:32 0:06:50 0:14:30 0:42:02 06:00 24 10
Christine White 36 0:56:45 0:07:03 0:10:15 0:46:30 06:39 15 10
Narelle Wynwood 37 0:57:15 0:07:33 0:18:25 0:38:50 05:33 11 10
Leanne Evans 38 0:57:16 0:07:34 0:20:45 0:36:31 05:13 7 10
Catharin Cairns 39 0:57:17 0:07:35 0:21:15 0:36:02 05:09 5 10
Leigh Evans 40 0:58:55 0:09:13 0:18:35 0:40:20 05:46 21 10
Karen Gambles 41 1:00:09 0:10:27 0:09:05 0:51:04 07:18 17 10
Danny Whelan 42 1:00:18 0:10:36 0:19:10 0:41:08 05:53 23 10
Katie Proctor 43 1:03:31 0:13:49 0:24:35 0:38:56 05:34 12 10
Division 2 3 km
Place Race Time Behind Handicap Actual Rate/Km Fastest Fastest Cons
1st Time Male Female Pts
Bianca White 1 0:20:39 0:00:00 0:10:30 0:10:09 04:04 1 14
Eliza Anderson 2 0:20:41 0:00:02 0:06:10 0:14:31 05:48 7 13
Bianca Holloway 3 0:20:43 0:00:04 0:08:50 0:11:53 04:45 4 12
Zeke Lanham 4 0:22:10 0:01:31 0:11:30 0:10:40 04:16 3 11
Nathan Cairns 5 0:23:00 0:02:21 0:11:40 0:11:20 04:32 4 10
Isabella Darsaklis 6 0:23:21 0:02:42 0:13:00 0:10:21 04:08 2 9
Gabby Darsaklis 7 0:23:26 0:02:47 0:11:10 0:12:16 04:54 5 8
Ivy O’Byrne 8 0:23:31 0:02:52 0:12:20 0:11:11 04:28 3 7
Stephen Talbot 9 0:23:51 0:03:12 0:14:30 0:09:21 03:44 1 6
Ivy O’Byrne 8 0:23:31 0:02:52 0:12:20 0:11:11 04:28 3 7
Hope Darsaklis 10 0:24:25 0:03:46 0:11:10 0:13:15 05:18 6 5
J j Tai 11 0:24:43 0:04:04 0:14:30 0:10:13 04:05 2 4
Division 3 1.5 km
Eloise Cooper 1 0:13:49 0:00:00 0:05:00 0:08:49 05:53 5 14
Harry Darsaklis 2 0:13:50 0:00:01 0:07:20 0:06:30 04:20 2 13
Sisi Tai 3 0:14:02 0:00:13 0:05:00 0:09:02 06:01 6 12
Reiss Hinds 4 0:14:27 0:00:38 0:05:45 0:08:42 05:48 9 11
Joseph Rogers Jr 5 0:14:45 0:00:56 0:07:20 0:07:25 04:57 6 10
Chloe White 6 0:14:47 0:00:58 0:08:05 0:06:42 04:28 1 9
Alex Zegveld 7 0:15:07 0:01:18 0:08:15 0:06:52 04:35 4 8
Lani Tai 8 0:15:12 0:01:23 0:07:30 0:07:42 05:08 3 7
Raiph Triffitt 9 0:15:18 0:01:29 0:05:00 0:10:18 06:52 12 6
Damon White 10 0:15:19 0:01:30 0:08:20 0:06:59 04:39 5 5
Thomas Cooper 11 0:15:21 0:01:32 0:07:00 0:08:21 05:34 7 4
Luke McHugh 12 0:15:22 0:01:33 0:09:20 0:06:02 04:01 1 4
Charlotte Rogers 13 0:15:41 0:01:52 0:06:35 0:09:06 06:04 7 4
Jack Triffitt 14 0:15:49 0:02:00 0:07:00 0:08:49 05:53 11 4
Averyl Quinn 15 0:15:52 0:02:03 0:09:05 0:06:47 04:31 2 4
Milo Porter 16 0:16:01 0:02:12 0:07:15 0:08:46 05:51 10 4
Benny Tai 17 0:16:12 0:02:23 0:07:35 0:08:37 05:45 8 4
Thomas O’Byrne 18 0:16:13 0:02:24 0:09:30 0:06:43 04:29 3 4
Chelsea Rogers 19 0:16:28 0:02:39 0:08:30 0:07:58 05:19 4 4