Race 15 Badcock Family Bishopsbourne – 15.2km

Race 15 Keith and Fokie Badcock Bishopsbourne 15k
Division 1 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Amy Lamprecht 1 1:54:21.9 0:00.0 50:55.0 1:03:26.9 4:10/K 1 30
Austin O’Byrne 2 1:54:46.1 0:24.2 56:15.0 58:31.1 3:51/K 1 29
Rodney Boxhall 3 1:54:56.8 0:34.9 50:55.0 1:04:01.8 4:13/K 3 28
Carolyn Farrar 4 1:55:09.4 0:47.5 42:35.0 1:12:34.4 4:46/K 2 27
Brodie Triffett 5 1:55:51.9 1:30.0 50:10.0 1:05:41.9 4:19/K 5 26
Jobe Tai 6 1:56:03.7 1:41.8 39:30.0 1:16:33.7 5:02/K 17 25
Scott Greaves 7 1:56:39.1 2:17.2 41:50.0 1:14:49.1 4:55/K 11 24
Justin Cooper 8 1:56:58.2 2:36.2 35:00.0 1:21:58.2 5:24/K 22 23
Scott Jones 9 1:57:01.2 2:39.3 44:50.0 1:12:11.2 4:45/K 9 22
Mark Fyfe 10 1:57:14.9 2:52.9 41:00.0 1:16:14.9 5:01/K 16 21
David Anderson 11 1:57:23.7 3:01.8 50:10.0 1:07:13.7 4:25/K 6 20
Tim Warren 12 1:57:42.2 3:20.3 53:10.0 1:04:32.2 4:15/K 4 19
Sam Wierenga 13 1:57:43.7 3:21.8 35:00.0 1:22:43.7 5:27/K 4 18
Peter Johnson 14 1:57:59.1 3:37.2 54:00.0 1:03:59.1 4:13/K 2 17
Andrew Sertori 15 1:58:14.8 3:52.8 36:30.0 1:21:44.8 5:23/K 21 16
Kurt Geier 16 1:58:22.7 4:00.8 42:35.0 1:15:47.7 4:59/K 15 15
Tony Darsaklis 17 1:58:55.2 4:33.3 47:05.0 1:11:50.2 4:44/K 8 14
Paul Loader 18 1:58:59.2 4:37.3 40:15.0 1:18:44.2 5:11/K 19 13
Leanne Thomas 19 2:00:51.4 6:29.5 27:20.0 1:33:31.4 6:09/K 9 12
shaun smith 20 2:00:56.5 6:34.6 45:35.0 1:15:21.5 4:57/K 13 11
Don Keddie 21 2:01:11.4 6:49.4 48:40.0 1:12:31.4 4:46/K 10 10
Anne Marie Loader 22 2:02:04.7 7:42.8 30:55.0 1:31:09.7 6:00/K 8 10
Narelle Whelan 23 2:02:29.4 8:07.5 35:00.0 1:27:29.4 5:45/K 5 10
Melanie Hill 24 2:02:30.4 8:08.5 45:35.0 1:16:55.4 5:04/K 3 10
Daniel Sexton 25 2:02:44.5 8:22.5 47:05.0 1:15:39.5 4:59/K 14 10
Mark Jones 26 2:02:53.1 8:31.2 33:25.0 1:29:28.1 5:53/K 24 10
Michelle Frost 27 2:03:33.9 9:12.0 33:10.0 1:30:23.9 5:57/K 7 10
Robyn Beattie 28 2:04:30.7 10:08.8 16:45.0 1:47:45.7 7:05/K 10 10
Ricky Markham 29 2:04:31.5 10:09.6 9:05.0 1:55:26.5 7:36/K 28 10
Brodie Orchard 30 2:05:12.7 10:50.8 50:10.0 1:15:02.7 4:56/K 12 10
leigh de jong 31 2:05:26.9 11:05.0 54:45.0 1:10:41.9 4:39/K 7 10
Doris Geier 32 2:05:28.2 11:06.3 36:30.0 1:28:58.2 5:51/K 6 10
Paul Gambles 33 2:05:57.6 11:35.7 28:55.0 1:37:02.6 6:23/K 25 10
Pete Wierenga 34 2:06:11.2 11:49.3 48:40.0 1:17:31.2 5:06/K 18 10
Tim Gambles 35 2:08:50.6 14:28.7 48:40.0 1:20:10.6 5:16/K 20 10
Leigh Evans 36 2:10:13.4 15:51.5 21:15.0 1:48:58.4 7:10/K 27 10
Rod Howell 37 2:11:24.2 17:02.2 44:05.0 1:27:19.2 5:45/K 23 10
Danny Whelan 38 2:13:57.7 19:35.8 36:30.0 1:37:27.7 6:25/K 26 10
Fiona Webb 39 2:26:38.6 32:16.7 21:15.0 2:05:23.6 8:15/K 11 10
Division 2 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Hope Darsaklis 1 18:46.2 0:00.0 6:30.0 12:16.2 4:54/K 2 30
Ryan Holloway 2 19:27.8 0:41.5 9:20.0 10:07.8 4:03/K 1 29
Thomas O’Byrne 3 19:37.2 0:50.9 8:40.0 10:57.2 4:23/K 2 28
Bianca Holloway 4 19:59.9 1:13.6 5:40.0 14:19.9 5:44/K 3 27
Ella Boxhall 5 20:01.9 1:15.6 10:20.0 9:41.9 3:52/K 1 26
Eliza Anderson 6 21:13.5 2:27.3 3:30.0 17:43.5 7:05/K 4 25
Division 3 Fastest Fastest
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Ashleigh Dettmer 1 11:18.2 0:00.0 3:20.0 7:58.2 5:19/K 8 30
Chelsea Rogers 2 11:33.6 0:15.3 4:20.0 7:13.6 4:49/K 3 29
Thomas Cooper 3 11:35.9 0:17.7 4:00.0 7:35.9 5:03/K 4 28
Sisi Tai 4 11:42.6 0:24.4 4:00.0 7:42.6 5:08/K 7 27
Lani Tai 5 11:57.1 0:38.8 5:00.0 6:57.1 4:38/K 2 26
Georgia Harmey 6 11:58.8 0:40.6 4:40.0 7:18.8 4:52/K 4 25
Averyl Quinn 7 11:59.1 0:40.8 6:00.0 5:59.1 3:59/K 1 24
Joseph Rogers Jnr 8 12:13.6 0:55.3 5:00.0 7:13.6 4:49/K 3 23
Seth Hill 9 12:15.1 0:56.9 0:00.0 12:15.1 8:10/K 7 22
Ella Mannion 10 12:24.3 1:06.0 5:00.0 7:24.3 4:56/K 5 21
Luke McHugh 11 12:24.8 1:06.6 6:40.0 5:44.8 3:49/K 1 20
Samuel Dettmer 12 12:31.1 1:12.8 4:30.0 8:01.1 5:21/K 5 19
Eloise Cooper 13 12:40.1 1:21.8 5:00.0 7:40.1 5:07/K 6 18
Harry Darsaklis 14 12:46.8 1:28.5 6:20.0 6:26.8 4:17/K 2 17
Peyton Webb 15 12:56.1 1:37.8 4:20.0 8:36.1 5:44/K 9 16
Reiss Hinds 16 15:15.1 3:56.8 4:00.0 11:15.1 7:30/K 6 15