Race 15 – TravelTime – St Leonards Track 5k

                 
       Division 1       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Jennifer Quinn 1 35:33.6 0:00.0 12:45.0 22:48.6 4:34/K 4 30
Jobe Tai 2 35:52.1 0:18.4 13:05.0 22:47.1 4:33/K 12 29
Katie Proctor 3 35:55.4 0:21.7 13:20.0 22:35.4 4:31/K 3 28
Peter Davies 4 36:38.2 1:04.5 14:15.0 22:23.2 4:29/K 11 27
Ricky Markham 5 36:51.4 1:17.7 6:05.0 30:46.4 6:09/K 18 26
Tony Darsaklis 6 36:52.6 1:18.9 15:35.0 21:17.6 4:15/K 7 25
Daniel Sexton 7 36:54.5 1:20.8 16:30.0 20:24.5 4:05/K 5 24
David Anderson 8 36:54.7 1:21.0 17:05.0 19:49.7 3:58/K 4 23
Tracey McHugh 9 37:03.3 1:29.6 13:45.0 23:18.3 4:40/K 5 22
Joseph Rogers Snr 10 37:11.6 1:37.9 10:15.0 26:56.6 5:23/K 16 21
Anne Davies 11 37:18.8 1:45.1 10:35.0 26:43.8 5:21/K 9 20
Lynnda Coffey 12 37:19.8 1:46.1 8:45.0 28:34.8 5:43/K 12 19
Shaun Smith 13 37:23.5 1:49.8 14:25.0 22:58.5 4:36/K 13 18
Matthew Zegveld 14 37:37.8 2:04.1 20:25.0 17:12.8 3:26/K 1 17
Fleur Walker 15 37:44.3 2:10.6 9:30.0 28:14.3 5:39/K 11 16
Anne Fyfe 16 37:45.3 2:11.6 12:50.0 24:55.3 4:59/K 8 15
Brodie Triffett 17 37:45.9 2:12.2 19:50.0 17:55.9 3:35/K 2 14
Paige Wierenga 18 37:58.8 2:25.1 16:15.0 21:43.8 4:21/K 2 13
Kate McIntyre 19 37:59.6 2:25.9 18:05.0 19:54.6 3:59/K 1 12
Scott Greaves 20 38:03.2 2:29.5 15:45.0 22:18.2 4:28/K 10 11
Tim Gunton 21 38:09.6 2:35.9 13:40.0 24:29.6 4:54/K 15 10
Paul Loader 22 38:11.2 2:37.5 16:05.0 22:06.2 4:25/K 9 10
Kurt Geier 23 38:13.9 2:40.2 16:40.0 21:33.9 4:19/K 8 10
Peter Daniel 24 38:15.7 2:42.0 9:55.0 28:20.7 5:40/K 17 10
Narelle Whelan 25 38:23.7 2:50.0 11:10.0 27:13.7 5:27/K 10 10
Michelle Frost 26 38:33.3 2:59.6 13:40.0 24:53.3 4:59/K 7 10
Robyn Beattie 27 38:41.7 3:08.0 7:55.0 30:46.7 6:09/K 14 10
Sam Wierenga 28 38:46.4 3:12.7 14:20.0 24:26.4 4:53/K 6 10
Peter Johnson 29 38:51.1 3:17.4 20:30.0 18:21.1 3:40/K 3 10
Pete Wierenga 30 38:57.9 3:24.2 17:55.0 21:02.9 4:12/K 6 10
Anne-Marie Loader 31 39:05.4 3:31.7 9:50.0 29:15.4 5:51/K 13 10
Scott Jones 32 39:59.7 4:26.0 16:40.0 23:19.7 4:40/K 14 10
      Division 2       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Charlotte Rogers 1 19:27.2 0:00.0 0:25.0 19:02.2 7:56/K 3 30
Sebastian Frost 2 20:25.1 0:57.8 9:00.0 11:25.1 4:45/K 3 29
Ryan Holloway 3 20:48.7 1:21.5 10:45.0 10:03.7 4:11/K 2 28
Benjamin Frost 4 21:00.2 1:33.0 11:05.0 9:55.2 4:08/K 1 27
Chelsea Rogers 5 21:16.4 1:49.2 8:05.0 13:11.4 5:30/K 2 26
Lani Tai 6 21:48.5 2:21.3 8:55.0 12:53.5 5:22/K 1 25
Jj Tai 7 22:18.2 2:51.0 10:20.0 11:58.2 4:59/K 4 24
      Division 3       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Averyl Quinn 1 8:53.7 0:00.0 4:15.0 4:38.7 3:52/K 1 30
Oliver Walker 2 9:02.4 0:08.7 3:25.0 5:37.4 4:41/K 3 29
Archer Rogers 3 9:15.2 0:21.5 3:15.0 6:00.2 5:00/K 5 28
Luke McHugh 4 9:20.6 0:26.9 5:05.0 4:15.6 3:33/K 1 27
Ella Mannion 5 9:29.6 0:35.9 3:55.0 5:34.6 4:38/K 3 26
Hannah Zegveld 6 9:36.8 0:43.1 3:20.0 6:16.8 5:13/K 4 25
Annabelle Pyke 7 9:36.8 0:43.1 4:05.0 5:31.8 4:36/K 2 24
Alex Zegveld 8 9:41.1 0:47.4 4:50.0 4:51.1 4:03/K 2 23
Amy Lewis 9 10:24.4 1:30.7 3:05.0 7:19.4 6:06/K 6 22
Peyton Webb 10 10:25.1 1:31.4 3:50.0 6:35.1 5:29/K 5 21
Reiss Hinds 11 10:25.3 1:31.6 4:00.0 6:25.3 5:21/K 6 20
Joseph Rogers Jnr 12 10:29.9 1:36.2 4:50.0 5:39.9 4:43/K 4 19