Race 16 – Wes Jones Family – Westbury 8k

      Division 1       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Jobe Tai 1 54:14.8 0:00.0 15:35.0 38:39.8 4:50/K 10 30
Jozina Goedhart 2 54:21.1 0:06.3 11:35.0 42:46.1 5:21/K 8 29
Barry Jones 3 54:29.1 0:14.3 8:55.0 45:34.1 5:42/K 15 28
David Anderson 4 54:36.5 0:21.7 21:30.0 33:06.5 4:08/K 4 27
Katie Proctor 5 54:49.3 0:34.5 15:45.0 39:04.3 4:53/K 3 26
Anne Fyfe 6 54:58.8 0:44.0 14:00.0 40:58.8 5:07/K 5 25
Tracey McHugh 7 55:06.8 0:52.0 16:05.0 39:01.8 4:53/K 2 24
Megan Baird 8 55:16.5 1:01.7 13:55.0 41:21.5 5:10/K 6 23
Sam Jones 9 55:26.7 1:11.9 12:35.0 42:51.7 5:21/K 9 22
Katrina Jones 10 55:50.5 1:35.7 11:50.0 44:00.5 5:30/K 10 21
Peter Davies 11 55:53.5 1:38.7 17:10.0 38:43.5 4:50/K 11 20
Carolyn Farrar 12 56:03.2 1:48.4 18:35.0 37:28.2 4:41/K 1 19
Shaun O’Regan 13 56:03.5 1:48.7 18:35.0 37:28.5 4:41/K 7 18
Scott Jones 14 56:14.3 1:59.5 17:30.0 38:44.3 4:51/K 12 17
Narelle Whelan 15 56:21.8 2:06.9 11:00.0 45:21.8 5:40/K 11 16
Matthew Zegveld 16 56:32.1 2:17.3 26:45.0 29:47.1 3:43/K 1 15
Kurt Geier 17 56:36.2 2:21.4 20:10.0 36:26.2 4:33/K 6 14
Michelle Frost 18 56:51.1 2:36.3 14:10.0 42:41.1 5:20/K 7 13
Colin Smith 19 56:52.9 2:38.1 7:45.0 49:07.9 6:08/K 16 12
Danny Whelan 20 56:54.5 2:39.7 12:35.0 44:19.5 5:32/K 14 11
Scott Greaves 21 57:02.8 2:48.0 18:25.0 38:37.8 4:50/K 9 10
Ben Jones 22 57:22.9 3:08.1 19:45.0 37:37.9 4:42/K 8 10
Karl Roberts 23 57:36.7 3:21.9 24:45.0 32:51.7 4:06/K 3 10
Peter Johnson 24 57:39.4 3:24.5 26:25.0 31:14.4 3:54/K 2 10
Kylie Butler 25 57:44.5 3:29.7 18:35.0 39:09.5 4:54/K 4 10
Damian McIntyre 26 57:49.3 3:34.5 23:00.0 34:49.3 4:21/K 5 10
Anne Davies 27 57:57.8 3:43.0 9:05.0 48:52.8 6:07/K 12 10
David Brelsford 28 58:24.6 4:09.8 6:20.0 52:04.6 6:31/K 19 10
Matthew Jones 29 59:05.5 4:50.7 20:00.0 39:05.5 4:53/K 13 10
Peter Daniel 30 59:31.3 5:16.4 7:50.0 51:41.3 6:28/K 18 10
Joseph Rogers Snr 31 59:59.5 5:44.7 9:55.0 50:04.5 6:16/K 17 10
Amy How 32 1:02:05.3 7:50.5 10:05.0 52:00.3 6:30/K 13 10
      Division 2       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Sebastian Frost 1 19:37.2 0:00.0 8:40.0 10:57.2 4:46/K 3 30
Ryan Holloway 2 20:00.7 0:23.4 10:25.0 9:35.7 4:10/K 1 29
Chelsea Rogers 3 20:38.5 1:01.2 7:50.0 12:48.5 5:34/K 2 28
Lani Tai 4 20:53.3 1:16.1 8:40.0 12:13.3 5:19/K 1 27
Benjamin Frost 5 21:22.7 1:45.5 10:45.0 10:37.7 4:37/K 2 26
Jj Tai 6 21:57.2 2:20.0 9:45.0 12:12.2 5:18/K 4 25
Charlotte Rogers 7 22:39.3 3:02.1 2:35.0 20:04.3 8:43/K 3 24
      Division 3       Fastest Fastest  
Name Place Race Time Behind 1st Handicap Actual Time Rate Male Female Points
Luke McHugh 1 8:59.5 0:00.0 5:00.0 3:59.5 3:28/K 1 30
Archer Rogers 2 9:01.1 0:01.6 3:20.0 5:41.1 4:57/K 2 29
Hannah Zegveld 3 9:06.9 0:07.3 3:15.0 5:51.9 5:05/K 2 28
Jess Butler 4 9:12.2 0:12.6 4:20.0 4:52.2 4:14/K 1 27
Amy Lewis 5 9:44.8 0:45.2 2:55.0 6:49.8 5:56/K 5 26
Seth Hill 6 9:45.1 0:45.6 0:05.0 9:40.1 8:24/K 4 25
Peyton Webb 7 10:03.9 1:04.3 3:35.0 6:28.9 5:37/K 3 24
Joseph Rogers Jnr 8 10:23.5 1:23.9 4:40.0 5:43.5 4:58/K 3 23
Sisi Tai 9 10:48.3 1:48.7 4:00.0 6:48.3 5:55/K 4 22