Race 20 – Fit n Kicking Meander through the Midlands 15km

LAC Race 20    Fit n Kicking Meander Through The Midlands 15km    09-Aug-14

Place     Race Time  Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km    Fastest Fastest    Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division  1        15.2 km

Austin O’Byrne                   1        1:47:44        0:00:00        0:51:40        0:56:04        03:41             2                    30

David Anderson                 2        1:49:19        0:01:35        0:41:35        1:07:44        04:27             8                    29

Shaun O’Regan                  3        1:50:17        0:02:33        0:40:00        1:10:17        04:37           10                    28

Amy Lamprecht                  4        1:50:43        0:02:59        0:47:40        1:03:03        04:09                     1            27

Tracey McHugh                  5        1:51:07        0:03:23        0:42:05        1:09:02        04:33                     3            26

John Claridge                   6        1:51:20        0:03:36        0:54:15        0:57:05        03:45             3                    25

Alan Ellis                          7        1:51:33        0:03:49        0:43:35        1:07:58        04:28             9                    24

Amy How                          8        1:52:12        0:04:28        0:26:20        1:25:52        05:39                   13            23

Paul Loader                       9        1:53:01        0:05:17        0:34:10        1:18:51        05:11           16                    22

Robyn Beattie                    10       1:53:14        0:05:30        0:06:35        1:46:39        07:01                   17            21

Ricky Markham                  11       1:53:56        0:06:12        0:07:05        1:46:51        07:02           22                    20

Katie Proctor                     12       1:54:03        0:06:19        0:38:30        1:15:33        04:58                     4            19

Debra O’Regan                  13       1:54:46        0:07:02        0:24:20        1:30:26        05:57                   15            18

Max Loffel                         14       1:54:54        0:07:10        0:24:20        1:30:34        05:58           20                    17

Scott Greaves                    15       1:55:45        0:08:01        0:41:20        1:14:25        04:54           13                    16

Mark Fyfe                         16       1:55:53        0:08:09        0:44:35        1:11:18        04:41           11                    15

Chester James-Smith           17       1:56:16        0:08:32        1:01:50        0:54:26        03:35             1                    14

Sarah Ellis                        18       1:56:50        0:09:06        0:39:30        1:17:20        05:05                     6            13

Ashley Brook                     19       1:56:59        0:09:15        0:52:10        1:04:49        04:16             5                    12

Lorraine Lee-Archer            20       1:57:04        0:09:20        0:33:40        1:23:24        05:29                   11            11

Debbie Pauna                    21       1:57:15        0:09:31        0:50:40        1:06:35        04:23                     2            10

Kurt Geier                         22       1:57:27        0:09:43        0:45:05        1:12:22        04:46           12                    10

Meg Lade                         23       1:57:46        0:10:02        0:39:30        1:18:16        05:09                     7            10

Sarah Bagley                     24       1:57:49        0:10:05        0:34:25        1:23:24        05:29                   10            10

Nick Clark                         25       1:57:58        0:10:14        1:00:50        0:57:08        03:46             4                    10

Anne marie Loader              26       1:58:16        0:10:32        0:31:10        1:27:06        05:44                   14            10

Doris Geier                       27       1:58:46        0:11:02        0:40:15        1:18:31        05:10                     8            10

Rodney Boxhall                 28       1:59:02        0:11:18        0:54:00        1:05:02        04:17             6                    10

Pablo Almendras                29       1:59:40        0:11:56        0:35:00        1:24:40        05:34           17                    10

Julianne James-Smith          30       1:59:46        0:12:02        0:40:00        1:19:46        05:15                     9            10

Sharyn Tucker                   31       2:00:53        0:13:09        0:25:50        1:35:03        06:15                   16            10

Daniel Sexton                    32       2:01:46        0:14:02        0:55:45        1:06:01        04:21             7                    10

Paul Gambles                    33       2:02:02        0:14:18        0:31:55        1:30:07        05:56           19                    10

Narelle Wynwood               34       2:03:24        0:15:40        0:38:00        1:25:24        05:37                   12            10

Danny Whelan                   35       2:03:45        0:16:01        0:36:30        1:27:15        05:44           18                    10

Melanie Hill                       36       2:03:52        0:16:08        0:47:05        1:16:47        05:03                     5            10

Scott Jones                       37       2:04:29        0:16:45        0:48:40        1:15:49        04:59           14                    10

Cameron Oakley                38       2:06:39        0:18:55        0:50:40        1:15:59        05:00           15                    10

Glenn Allen                       39       2:10:32        0:22:48        0:28:05        1:42:27        06:44           21                    10

Division  2        2.5 km

Bailey Hume                      1        0:23:40        0:00:00        0:10:50        0:12:50        05:08             3                    14

Ivy O’Byrne                       2        0:23:48        0:00:08        0:11:00        0:12:48        05:07                     2            13

J j Tai                              3        0:23:53        0:00:13        0:13:00        0:10:53        04:21             2                    12

Ella Boxhall                       4        0:24:13        0:00:33        0:13:20        0:10:53        04:21                     1            11

Connor Leeflang                5        0:25:27        0:01:47        0:15:20        0:10:07        04:03             1                    10

Division  3        1.5 km

Milo Porter                        1        0:14:35        0:00:00        0:05:45        0:08:50        05:53             6                    14

Benny Tai                         2        0:14:41        0:00:06        0:06:05        0:08:36        05:44             5                    13

Chelsea Rogers                 3        0:15:15        0:00:40        0:07:15        0:08:00        05:20                     3            12

Lani Tai                            4        0:15:20        0:00:45        0:07:30        0:07:50        05:13                     1            11

Thomas O’Byrne                5        0:15:26        0:00:51        0:08:20        0:07:06        04:44             2                    10

Joseph Rogers Jr               6        0:15:34        0:00:59        0:07:20        0:08:14        05:29             3                      9

Luke McHugh                    7        0:15:54        0:01:19        0:09:20        0:06:34        04:23             1                      8

Chloe White                      8        0:16:10        0:01:35        0:08:15        0:07:55        05:17                     2             7

Charlotte Rogers                9        0:17:02        0:02:27        0:07:15        0:09:47        06:31                     4             6

Damon White                    10       0:17:14        0:02:39        0:08:40        0:08:34        05:43             4                      5