Race 21 – Jeff James Snr St Leonards 5k Hcp

LAC Race 21                          Jeff James Snr 5km Handicap                            16-Aug-14

Place     Race Time  Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km    Fastest Fastest    Cons Pts

Male    Female

Division  1        4.8 km

Amy How                          1        0:33:58        0:00:07        0:08:40        0:25:18        05:04                   10            29

Max Loffel                         2        0:34:02        0:00:11        0:08:00        0:26:02        05:12           19                    28

Justin Cooper                    3        0:34:05        0:00:14        0:10:20        0:23:45        04:45           17                    27

Steve Bassett                     4        0:34:09        0:00:18        0:12:10        0:21:59        04:24           14                    26

Jennifer Quinn                   5        0:34:15        0:00:24        0:09:40        0:24:35        04:55                     9            25

Joseph Rogers Snr             6        0:34:26        0:00:35        0:07:50        0:26:36        05:19           20                    24

Dylan Evans                      7        0:34:35        0:00:44        0:19:50        0:14:45        02:57             1                    23

Amy Lamprecht                  8        0:34:36        0:00:45        0:15:40        0:18:56        03:47                     1            22

Nathan Jackson                 9        0:34:37        0:00:46        0:14:10        0:20:27        04:05             9                    21

Sarah Bagley                     10       0:34:43        0:00:52        0:11:20        0:23:23        04:41                     8            20

Scott Greaves                    11       0:34:50        0:00:59        0:13:30        0:21:20        04:16           12                    19

Doris Geier                       12       0:34:51        0:01:00        0:13:15        0:21:36        04:19                     4            18

Alan Ellis                          13       0:34:52        0:01:01        0:14:20        0:20:32        04:06           10                    17

Robyn Beattie                    14       0:34:53        0:01:02        0:01:50        0:33:03        06:37                   13            16

Danny Whelan                   15       0:35:15        0:01:24        0:12:00        0:23:15        04:39           16                    15

David Booth                      16       0:35:17        0:01:26        0:13:50        0:21:27        04:17           13                    14

Jobe Tai                           17       0:35:21        0:01:30        0:10:40        0:24:41        04:56           18                    13

Karen Boxhall                    18       0:35:23        0:01:32        0:12:50        0:22:33        04:31                     5            12

Kate Clark                         19       0:35:24        0:01:33        0:00:00        0:35:24        07:05                   15            11

John Claridge                   20       0:35:26        0:01:35        0:17:50        0:17:36        03:31             4                    10

Tony Darsaklis                  21       0:35:32        0:01:41        0:15:10        0:20:22        04:04             8                    10

Peter Daniel                      22       0:35:40        0:01:49        0:08:00        0:27:40        05:32           21                    10

Ricky Markham                  23       0:35:47        0:01:56        0:02:20        0:33:27        06:41           23                    10

Scott Smith                       24       0:35:53        0:02:02        0:16:00        0:19:53        03:59             7                    10

Sarah Ellis                        25       0:35:58        0:02:07        0:13:00        0:22:58        04:36                     6            10

Kurt Geier                         26       0:36:07        0:02:16        0:14:50        0:21:17        04:15           11                    10

Julianne James-Smith          27       0:36:10        0:02:19        0:13:10        0:23:00        04:36                     7            10

Rodney Boxhall                 28       0:36:27        0:02:36        0:17:45        0:18:42        03:44             5                    10

Debbie Pauna                    29       0:36:40        0:02:49        0:16:20        0:20:20        04:04                     2            10

Chester James-Smith           30       0:36:52        0:03:01        0:20:20        0:16:32        03:18             2                    10

Mark Fyfe                         31       0:37:17        0:03:26        0:14:20        0:22:57        04:35           15                    10

Fleur Walker                      32       0:37:27        0:03:36        0:10:30        0:26:57        05:23                   12            10

Austin O’Byrne                   33       0:37:43        0:03:52        0:21:00        0:16:43        03:21             3                    10

Luke Patterson                   34       0:37:44        0:03:53        0:09:40        0:28:04        05:37           22                    10

Daniel Sexton                    35       0:37:48        0:03:57        0:18:20        0:19:28        03:54             6                    10

Courtney Stanley                36       0:38:37        0:04:46        0:17:30        0:21:07        04:13                     3            10

Narelle Wynwood               37       0:38:54        0:05:03        0:12:30        0:26:24        05:17                   11            10

Karen Gambles                  38       0:39:07        0:05:16        0:05:50        0:33:17        06:39                   14            10

Division  2        2 km

Isabella Darsaklis               1        0:17:44        0:00:00        0:08:55        0:08:49        04:25                     2            14

Bianca Holloway                2        0:18:21        0:00:37        0:07:20        0:11:01        05:31                     5            13

Eliza Anderson                  3        0:18:39        0:00:55        0:05:10        0:13:29        06:45                     6            12

Ryan Holloway                  4        0:18:47        0:01:03        0:09:30        0:09:17        04:39             5                    11

Ella Boxhall                       5        0:18:48        0:01:04        0:10:40        0:08:08        04:04                     1            10

Tom Murchison                  6        0:18:53        0:01:09        0:11:35        0:07:18        03:39             1                      9

J j Tai                              7        0:18:56        0:01:12        0:10:25        0:08:31        04:16             4                      8

Gabby Darsaklis                 8        0:19:21        0:01:37        0:08:55        0:10:26        05:13                     3             7

Hope Darsaklis                  9        0:19:27        0:01:43        0:08:55        0:10:32        05:16                     4             6

Corey Stanley                    10       0:19:39        0:01:55        0:12:15        0:07:24        03:42             2                      5

Connor Leeflang                11       0:19:55        0:02:11        0:12:15        0:07:40        03:50             3                      4

Division  3        1.2 km

Benny Tai                       1        0:11:21       0:00:00        0:04:50        0:06:31        05:26          7                    14

Alex Zegveld                     2        0:11:33        0:00:12        0:06:35        0:04:58        04:08             2                    13

Oliver Walker                    3        0:11:39        0:00:18        0:04:30        0:07:09        05:57             8                    12

Thomas O’Byrne                4        0:11:41        0:00:20        0:06:40        0:05:01        04:11             3                    11

Joseph Rogers Jr               5        0:11:48        0:00:27        0:05:50        0:05:58        04:58             6                    10

Chelsea Rogers                 6        0:11:49        0:00:28        0:05:50        0:05:59        04:59                     3             9

Harry Darsaklis                  7        0:11:50        0:00:29        0:06:00        0:05:50        04:52             5                      8

Chloe White                      8        0:11:52        0:00:31        0:06:35        0:05:17        04:24                     1             7

Averyl Quinn                     9        0:11:58        0:00:37        0:06:30        0:05:28        04:33                     2             6

Damon White                    10       0:12:15        0:00:54        0:06:40        0:05:35        04:39             4                      5

Reiss Hinds                      11       0:12:18        0:00:57        0:04:35        0:07:43        06:26             9                      4

Luke McHugh                    12       0:12:19        0:00:58        0:07:30        0:04:49        04:01             1                      4

Lani Tai                            13       0:12:20        0:00:59        0:06:00        0:06:20        05:17                     4             4

Charlotte Rogers                14       0:13:18        0:01:57        0:05:50        0:07:28        06:13                     5             4