Race 22 – Feature Race Hillwood 10km

LAC Race 22 NDA Computing/Bridges Personal Finance 10 K Hcp Feature 11-Sep-10

                                  Place     Race Time    Behind      Handicap       Actual        Rate/Km     Fastest Fastest      Cons

                                                                  1st                             Time                          Male    Female       Pts

  Rodney Boxhall                 1        1:05:35          0:00         0:23:40         0:41:55         4:12              8                        30

  Tony Darsaklis                  2        1:06:15          0:40         0:22:20         0:43:55         4:24            18                        29

  Daniel Sexton                    3        1:06:22          0:47         0:24:00         0:42:22         4:14            12                        28

  Vicki Ross                       4        1:06:29          0:54         0:24:00         0:42:29         4:15                          2            27

  David Thomas                   5        1:06:32          0:57         0:35:00         0:31:32         3:09              1                        26

  Pacer Markham                  6        1:06:36          1:01         0:24:20         0:42:16         4:14            10                        25

  Kurt Geier                        7        1:06:48          1:13         0:24:20         0:42:28         4:15            13                        24

  Peter Davies                     8        1:06:50          1:15         0:23:40         0:43:10         4:19            17                        23

  Narelle Wynwood               9        1:06:52          1:17         0:19:40         0:47:12         4:43                          5            22

  Bev Allen                       10        1:06:54          1:19         0:22:20         0:44:34         4:27                          3            21

  Shaun O’Regan                11        1:06:56          1:21         0:24:00         0:42:56         4:18            16                        20

  Danny Whelan                 12        1:07:01          1:26         0:21:00         0:46:01         4:36            24                        19

  Les Corson                     13        1:07:09          1:34         0:19:20         0:47:49         4:47            26                        18

  Don Keddie                     14        1:07:12          1:37         0:24:20         0:42:52         4:17            14                        17

  Robert Brunning               15        1:07:32          1:57         0:27:20         0:40:12         4:01              6                        16

  Damon Sherrif                 16        1:07:36          2:01         0:28:40         0:38:56         3:54              5                        15

  Paul Gambles                  17        1:07:42          2:07         0:14:20         0:53:22         5:20            29                        14

  Samantha Wierenga          18        1:07:46          2:11         0:19:20         0:48:26         4:51                          8            13

  Jeanna Bolton-Dean          19        1:07:53          2:18         0:20:00         0:47:53         4:47                          6            12

  Tanya Jensen                  20        1:07:54          2:19         0:22:20         0:45:34         4:33                          4            11

  Tim Rayner                     21        1:08:00          2:25         0:30:20         0:37:40         3:46              3                        10

  Meg Lade                       22        1:08:04          2:29         0:19:40         0:48:24         4:50                          7            10

  Phillip Clarke                    23        1:08:08          2:33         0:32:40         0:35:28         3:33              2                        10

  Nye Evans                      24        1:08:13          2:38         0:07:00         1:01:13         6:07            30                        10

  David Anderson               25        1:08:14          2:39         0:25:20         0:42:54         4:17            15                        10

  Pete Wierenga                 26        1:08:21          2:46         0:23:40         0:44:41         4:28            19                        10

  Mark Illingworth                27        1:08:25          2:50         0:23:40         0:44:45         4:29            20                        10

  Max Loffel                      28        1:08:40          3:05         0:16:20         0:52:20         5:14            28                        10

  Kim Denwer                    29        1:08:48          3:13         0:21:00         0:47:48         4:47            25                        10

  Debbie Pauna                  30        1:08:51          3:16         0:28:20         0:40:31         4:03                          1            10

  Ricky Markham                 31        1:09:12          3:37         0:05:00         1:04:12         6:25            32                        10

  Karen Boxhall                  32        1:09:16          3:41         0:20:00         0:49:16         4:56                          9            10

  Anthony Manshanden        33        1:09:19          3:44         0:28:40         0:40:39         4:04              7                        10

  Lionel Raines                   34        1:09:33          3:58         0:21:20         0:48:13         4:49            27                        10

  Sue Oates                      35        1:09:44          4:09         0:12:00         0:57:44         5:46                         11            10

  Rob Tatchell                    36        1:09:56          4:21         0:28:00         0:41:56         4:12              9                        10

  Robyn Beattie                  37        1:10:02          4:27         0:00:30         1:09:32         6:57                         16            10

  Maggie squires                38        1:10:11          4:36         0:10:00         1:00:11         6:01                         14            10

  Mark Fyfe                       39        1:10:19          4:44         0:25:00         0:45:19         4:32            23                        10

  John Gregory                  40        1:10:43          5:08         0:32:00         0:38:43         3:52              4                        10

  Janet Callender                41        1:11:15          5:40         0:13:40         0:57:35         5:46                         10            10

  Luke Patterson                 42        1:11:46          6:11         0:08:20         1:03:26         6:21            31                        10

  Debra O’regan                 43        1:12:13          6:38         0:13:20         0:58:53         5:53                         12            10

  Robert Wrigley                 44        1:12:20          6:45         0:30:00         0:42:20         4:14            11                        10

  Barry Fellows                  45        1:12:49          7:14         0:28:00         0:44:49         4:29            21                        10

  Leanne Szymekura           46        1:13:34          7:59         0:11:00         1:02:34         6:15                         15            10

  Andrew Flanagan             47        1:13:44          8:09         0:28:40         0:45:04         4:30            22                        10

  Jennifer Daniel                 48        1:14:14          8:39         0:15:00         0:59:14         5:55                         13            10

 

                                  Place    Race Time    Behind         Handicap        Actual        Rate/Km      Fastest   Fastest     Cons

                                                                  1st                                Time                          Male    Female      Pts

  Division 2     2.5 km

Kate Boxhall                       1        0:18:10          0:00             0:05:00        0:13:10          5:16                          3           14

Rizgar Kilinc                       2        0:18:36          0:26             0:07:50        0:10:46          4:18              1                       13

Ally Wrigley                        3        0:19:01          0:51             0:07:10        0:11:51          4:44                          2           12

Erin Longstaff                     4        0:19:09          0:59             0:08:00        0:11:09          4:28                          1           11

Apo Kilinc                          5        0:19:46          1:36             0:08:50        0:10:56          4:22              2                       10

Eliza Anderson                    6        0:21:36          3:26             0:01:55        0:19:41          7:52                          4            9

  Division 3     1.5 km

Jade Longstaff                    1        0:12:13          0:00             0:06:00        0:06:13          4:09                          1           14

Hope Darsaklis                    2        0:12:26          0:13             0:03:50        0:08:36          5:44                          7           13

Lili Wrigley                         3        0:12:31          0:18             0:05:50        0:06:41          4:27                          2           12

Isabella Darsaklis                 4        0:12:34          0:21             0:04:50        0:07:44          5:09                          6           11

Nathan Cairns                     5        0:12:42          0:29             0:05:50        0:06:52          4:35              1                       10

Brooke Cairns                     6        0:12:44          0:31             0:05:20        0:07:24          4:56                          5            9

Brianna Ross                      7        0:13:00          0:47             0:05:40        0:07:20          4:53                          4            8

Jazmin szymekura                8        0:13:11          0:58             0:03:10        0:10:01          6:41                          9            7

Ella Rigby                          9        0:13:12          0:59             0:06:20        0:06:52          4:35                          3            6

Lucas Wrigley                   10        0:13:32          1:19             0:04:10        0:09:22          6:15              2                        5

Gabby Darsaklis                 11        0:13:58          1:45             0:04:40        0:09:18          6:12                          8            4

Sarah squires                   12        0:17:49          5:36             0:01:00        0:16:49         11:13                        10            4