Race 22 – Gillard Longford 8k

LAC Race 22                                Rob Gillard 8 K Handicap                                 03-Sep-11

                                 Place     Race Time Behind 1st   Handicap  Actual Time  Rate/Km   Fastest Fastest    Cons Pts

                                                                                                                               Male    Female

Division  1        8 km

Sarah Bagley                      1        0:52:08        0:00:00        0:12:30        0:39:38        04:57                     8            30

Michelle Walker                   2        0:52:22        0:00:14        0:18:10        0:34:12        04:17                     3            29

Cameron Wood                   3        0:52:43        0:00:35        0:23:10        0:29:33        03:42             2                     28

Tim Rayner                        4        0:53:12        0:01:04        0:23:30        0:29:42        03:43             3                     27

Mark Fyfe                          5        0:53:13        0:01:05        0:20:15        0:32:58        04:07             6                     26

Pacer Markham                   6        0:53:20        0:01:12        0:18:55        0:34:25        04:18           14                     25

Scott Greaves                    7        0:53:26        0:01:18        0:17:05        0:36:21        04:33           16                     24

Karen Boxhall                     8        0:53:30        0:01:22        0:15:45        0:37:45        04:43                     5            23

Phillip Clarke                       9        0:53:35        0:01:27        0:25:35        0:28:00        03:30             1                     22

Ricky Markham                    10       0:53:38        0:01:30        0:03:45        0:49:53        06:14           27                     21

Marcus Butler                     11       0:53:51        0:01:43        0:22:25        0:31:26        03:56             4                     20

Emily Stacey                       12       0:53:54        0:01:46        0:15:45        0:38:09        04:46                     6            19

Neil Hammersley                  13       0:54:03        0:01:55        0:11:10        0:42:53        05:22           23                     18

Natalea Smith                      14       0:54:07        0:01:59        0:25:35        0:28:32        03:34                     1            17

Debbie West                       15       0:54:22        0:02:14        0:12:30        0:41:52        05:14                    10            16

Kurt Geier                          16       0:54:25        0:02:17        0:21:05        0:33:20        04:10             7                     15

David Anderson                  17       0:54:29        0:02:21        0:21:05        0:33:24        04:10             8                     14

Steve Lockwood                 18       0:54:32        0:02:24        0:17:05        0:37:27        04:41           19                     13

Robert Wrigley                    19       0:54:37        0:02:29        0:22:25        0:32:12        04:02             5                     12

David Booth                       20       0:54:38        0:02:30        0:17:35        0:37:03        04:38           18                     11

Barry Fellows                     21       0:54:39        0:02:31        0:18:55        0:35:44        04:28           15                     10

Debbie Pauna                     22       0:54:55        0:02:47        0:22:10        0:32:45        04:06                     2            10

Timothy Warren                   23       0:55:10        0:03:02        0:21:05        0:34:05        04:16           12                     10

Narelle Wynwood                24       0:55:22        0:03:14        0:15:30        0:39:52        04:59                     9            10

Peter Daniel                        25       0:55:24        0:03:16        0:09:35        0:45:49        05:44           26                     10

Rodney Boxhall                   26       0:55:30        0:03:22        0:21:35        0:33:55        04:14           10                     10

Anne Fyfe                         27       0:55:32        0:03:24        0:16:50        0:38:42        04:50                     7            10

Debbie Joyce                      28       0:55:40        0:03:32        0:20:15        0:35:25        04:26                     4            10

Shaun O’Regan                   29       0:55:45        0:03:37        0:22:10        0:33:35        04:12             9                     10

Colin Wedding                     30       0:56:04        0:03:56        0:17:05        0:38:59        04:52           20                     10

Peter Davies                       31       0:56:19        0:04:11        0:22:10        0:34:09        04:16           13                     10

Jennifer Daniel                    32       0:56:44        0:04:36        0:08:30        0:48:14        06:02                    12            10

Leigh Geale                        33       0:57:00        0:04:52        0:17:50        0:39:10        04:54           21                     10

Mark Cullen                        34       0:57:04        0:04:56        0:12:00        0:45:04        05:38           24                     10

Max Loffel                         35       0:57:18        0:05:10        0:12:00        0:45:18        05:40           25                     10

Tony Darsaklis                    36       0:57:23        0:05:15        0:20:30        0:36:53        04:37           17                     10

Daniel Sexton                     37       0:57:27        0:05:19        0:23:30        0:33:57        04:15           11                     10

Kim Denwer                       38       0:57:38        0:05:30        0:16:30        0:41:08        05:09           22                     10

Sharyn Tucker                    39       0:57:44        0:05:36        0:09:50        0:47:54        05:59                    11            10

Anne Davies                      40       1:00:03        0:07:55        0:10:55        0:49:08        06:09                    13            10

Debra O’Regan                    41       1:00:34        0:08:26        0:09:50        0:50:44        06:21                    14            10

 

                                 Place     Race Time Behind 1st   Handicap  Actual Time  Rate/Km   Fastest Fastest    Cons Pts

                                                                                                                               Male    Female

Division  2        2.5 km

Ally Wrigley                        1        0:18:45        0:00:00        0:08:30        0:10:15        04:06                     2            14

Lili Wrigley                         2        0:19:18        0:00:33        0:08:00        0:11:18        04:31                     3            13

Rizgar Kilinc                       3        0:19:23        0:00:38        0:09:30        0:09:53        03:57             1                     12

Erin Longstaff                     4        0:19:27        0:00:42        0:09:30        0:09:57        03:59                     1            11

Tyson Sauerwald                5        0:19:51        0:01:06        0:07:40        0:12:11        04:52             3                     10

Apo Kilinc                          6        0:20:30        0:01:45        0:10:30        0:10:00        04:00             2                      9

Kate Boxhall                       7        0:21:17        0:02:32        0:09:00        0:12:17        04:55                     4             8

Eliza Anderson                    8        0:22:49        0:04:04        0:02:30        0:20:19        08:08                     5             7

Division  3        1.5 km

Danial DeWit                       1        0:12:28        0:00:00        0:04:50        0:07:38        05:05             4                     14

Jack DeWit                         2        0:12:44        0:00:16        0:05:30        0:07:14        04:49             3                     13

Megan Sauerwald                3        0:12:45        0:00:17        0:05:20        0:07:25        04:57                     3            12

Jade Longstaff                    4        0:12:55        0:00:27        0:07:00        0:05:55        03:57                     1            11

Abbie Butler                       5        0:13:19        0:00:51        0:06:30        0:06:49        04:33                     2            10

Lucas Wrigley                     6        0:13:28        0:01:00        0:05:15        0:08:13        05:29             6                      9

Morgan Lockwood               7        0:13:35        0:01:07        0:08:00        0:05:35        03:43             1                      8

Alec Lockwood                   8        0:13:39        0:01:11        0:06:00        0:07:39        05:06             5                      7

Ella Boxhall                        9        0:13:44        0:01:16        0:06:15        0:07:29        04:59                     4             6

Darcy Lockwood                 10       0:14:17        0:01:49        0:07:30        0:06:47        04:31             2                      5