Race 22 – Tas Everyday Supermarket Waverley 5km

LAC Race 22 Tiger Superbarn 5k Hcp – Waverley 17-Aug-03
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Paul Wright 1 0:28:42   0:00:00   0:09:25   0:19:17   03:51 10   14
Tim Gregory 2 0:28:45   0:00:03   0:11:00   0:17:45   03:33 4   13
David Wagner 3 0:28:53   0:00:11   0:11:00   0:17:53   03:35 5   12
Tony Collins 4 0:28:54   0:00:12   0:07:15   0:21:39   04:20 23   11
Suzanne Bennett 5 0:28:57   0:00:15   0:07:45   0:21:12   04:14   7 10
Nathan Jackson 6 0:29:03   0:00:21   0:12:15   0:16:48   03:22 3   9
Tracey Bassett 7 0:29:12   0:00:30   0:08:25   0:20:47   04:09   6 8
Graeme Warren 8 0:29:17   0:00:35   0:07:45   0:21:32   04:18 22   7
Barbara-Anne O’Byrne 9 0:29:20   0:00:38   0:10:10   0:19:10   03:50   4 6
Wayne Kernan 10 0:29:24   0:00:42   0:09:50   0:19:34   03:55 15   5
Heath Edwards 11 0:29:26   0:00:44   0:10:50   0:18:36   03:43 7   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 12 0:29:27   0:00:45   0:11:00   0:18:27   03:41   2 4
James McLetchie 13 0:29:35   0:00:53   0:08:45   0:20:50   04:10 20   4
James Proverbs 14 0:29:42   0:01:00   0:10:00   0:19:42   03:56 16   4
Anna Gleeson 15 0:29:43   0:01:01   0:11:30   0:18:13   03:39   1 4
Jon Fisher 16 0:29:46   0:01:04   0:13:30   0:16:16   03:15 1   4
Steve Bassett 17 0:29:54   0:01:12   0:10:30   0:19:24   03:53 11   4
Daniel Sexton 18 0:29:56   0:01:14   0:12:00   0:17:56   03:35 6   4
David Booth 19 0:29:57   0:01:15   0:10:30   0:19:27   03:53 13   4
Julie Leedham 20 0:29:58   0:01:16   0:04:30   0:25:28   05:06   10 4
Rachel Nation 21 0:30:05   0:01:23   0:11:30   0:18:35   03:43   3 4
Craig Bailey 22 0:30:07   0:01:25   0:10:40   0:19:27   03:53 12   4
Susan Hardy 23 0:30:13   0:01:31   0:10:20   0:19:53   03:59   5 4
Justin Donoghue 24 0:30:17   0:01:35   0:10:30   0:19:47   03:57 17   4
Angus Cramp 25 0:30:20   0:01:38   0:14:00   0:16:20   03:16 2   4
Scott Greaves 26 0:30:32   0:01:50   0:09:25   0:21:07   04:13 21   4
Darren Sullivan 27 0:30:37   0:01:55   0:11:40   0:18:57   03:47 8   4
Robin Jackson 28 0:30:40   0:01:58   0:11:10   0:19:30   03:54 14   4
Wally Barrett 29 0:30:41   0:01:59   0:10:40   0:20:01   04:00 18   4
Jo Watson 30 0:30:45   0:02:03   0:07:15   0:23:30   04:42   9 4
Tony Bagshaw 31 0:30:58   0:02:16   0:10:30   0:20:28   04:06 19   4
Liz Ellis 32 0:31:13   0:02:31   0:08:45   0:22:28   04:30   8 4
Lynn James 33 0:31:18   0:02:36   0:03:30   0:27:48   05:34   11 4
Jarrod Voss 34 0:31:20   0:02:38   0:12:15   0:19:05   03:49 9   4
Stephen McElwee 35 0:31:26   0:02:44   0:09:15   0:22:11   04:26 24   4
John Quinn 36 0:31:34   0:02:52   0:02:00   0:29:34   05:55 29   4
Luke Patterson 37 0:31:37   0:02:55   0:09:25   0:22:12   04:26 25   4
Debbie Burden 38 0:31:53   0:03:11   0:03:00   0:28:53   05:47   12 4
Stephen Marshall 39 0:32:25   0:03:43   0:08:45   0:23:40   04:44 27   4
Phil Mills 40 0:33:01   0:04:19   0:08:25   0:24:36   04:55 28   4
Robert Chick 41 0:33:28   0:04:46   0:11:00   0:22:28   04:30 26   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Emma Longstaff 1 0:14:51   0:00:00   0:02:30   0:12:21   04:56   4 9
Todd Nankervis 2 0:14:54   0:00:03   0:04:45   0:10:09   04:04 6   8
Nikita Longstaff 3 0:15:00   0:00:09   0:04:15   0:10:45   04:18   1 7
Louis Marshall 4 0:15:02   0:00:11   0:05:45   0:09:17   03:43 3   6
Oliver Cook 5 0:15:10   0:00:19   0:05:45   0:09:25   03:46 4   5
Nick McElwee 6 0:15:21   0:00:30   0:06:15   0:09:06   03:38 2   4
Ben Fisher 7 0:15:41   0:00:50   0:06:45   0:08:56   03:34 1   3
Kaysha Quillerat 8 0:15:48   0:00:57   0:04:15   0:11:33   04:37   2 2
TJ Patterson 9 0:15:53   0:01:02   0:05:15   0:10:38   04:15 7   2
Thomas Flanagan 10 0:16:05   0:01:14   0:04:30   0:11:35   04:38 8   2
Bowie Quillerat 11 0:16:10   0:01:19   0:06:45   0:09:25   03:46 5   2
Danielle Nankervis 12 0:16:38   0:01:47   0:03:15   0:13:23   05:21   5 2
Jacinta McElwee 13 0:16:47   0:01:56   0:04:30   0:12:17   04:55   3 2
Ali Sawyer 14 0:17:43   0:02:52   0:03:30   0:14:13   05:41   6 2
Nicholas Fisher 15 0:20:00   0:05:09   0:06:00   0:14:00   05:36 9   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Sarah Bassett 1 0:08:46   0:00:00   0:01:10   0:07:36   05:04   3 9
Brodie Nankervis 2 0:08:56   0:00:10   0:02:20   0:06:36   04:24 1   8
Alice Bassett 3 0:09:00   0:00:14   0:02:05   0:06:55   04:37   1 7
Candice Trinder 4 0:09:12   0:00:26   0:01:30   0:07:42   05:08   4 6
Brianna McElwee 5 0:09:25   0:00:39   0:02:20   0:07:05   04:43   2 5
Kirsty Flanagan 6 0:09:32   0:00:46   0:00:30   0:09:02   06:01   5 4
Ashley Nankervis 7 0:09:41   0:00:55   0:02:35   0:07:06   04:44 2   3
Ryan Patterson 8 0:09:50   0:01:04   0:02:20   0:07:30   05:00 3   2
Jacob Fisher 9 0:11:22   0:02:36   0:02:55   0:08:27   05:38 4   2

Results