Race 23 – Feature Race Hillwood 10km

LAC Race 23   NDA Computing / Bridges Personal Finance 10km Feature 19-Sep-09

                                 Place     Race Time    Behind      Handicap      Actual       Rate/Km   Fastest Fastest      Cons

                                                                 1st                           Time                       Male    Female        Pts

Division  1        10 km

Grant Dean                        1        1:05:40        0:00:00        0:25:20        0:40:20        04:02             4                     30

James Proverbs                  2        1:06:00        0:00:20        0:19:40        0:46:20        04:38           19                     29

Shaun O’Regan                   3        1:06:44        0:01:04        0:22:20        0:44:24        04:26           14                     28

Holly Ranson                      4        1:06:51        0:01:11        0:23:40        0:43:11        04:19                     3            27

Rob Tatchell                       5        1:06:57        0:01:17        0:25:40        0:41:17        04:08             5                     26

Pete Wierenga                    6        1:07:06        0:01:26        0:21:20        0:45:46        04:35           17                     25

Samantha Wierenga              7        1:07:10        0:01:30        0:19:40        0:47:30        04:45                     4            24

Michael Flaherty                  8        1:07:11        0:01:31        0:23:20        0:43:51        04:23           12                     23

Anne Davies                      9        1:07:17        0:01:37        0:11:20        0:55:57        05:36                    11            22

Tim Rayner                        10       1:07:20        0:01:40        0:30:20        0:37:00        03:42             2                     21

Phillip Clarke                       11       1:07:38        0:01:58        0:32:40        0:34:58        03:30             1                     20

Debbie Pauna                     12       1:07:40        0:02:00        0:27:40        0:40:00        04:00                     1            19

Rodney Boxhall                   13       1:07:41        0:02:01        0:24:20        0:43:21        04:20             9                     18

Michelle Walker                   14       1:07:57        0:02:17        0:25:20        0:42:37        04:16                     2            17

Max Loffel                         15       1:08:04        0:02:24        0:16:40        0:51:24        05:08           26                     16

Barry Fellows                     16       1:08:16        0:02:36        0:23:20        0:44:56        04:30           15                     15

Katie Proctor                      17       1:08:34        0:02:54        0:19:20        0:49:14        04:55                     7            14

Michael Jackson                  18       1:08:34        0:02:54        0:22:00        0:46:34        04:39           20                     13

Peter Davies                       19       1:08:41        0:03:01        0:25:00        0:43:41        04:22           11                     12

Pacer Markham                   20       1:08:44        0:03:04        0:24:20        0:44:24        04:26           13                     11

Tony Darsaklis                    21       1:08:51        0:03:11        0:23:00        0:45:51        04:35           18                     10

Karen Boxhall                     22       1:09:05        0:03:25        0:15:20        0:53:45        05:23                    10            10

Debbie West                       23       1:09:11        0:03:31        0:18:20        0:50:51        05:05                     9            10

Kurt Geier                          24       1:09:16        0:03:36        0:25:40        0:43:36        04:22           10                     10

Craig Boon                         25       1:09:23        0:03:43        0:26:20        0:43:03        04:18             7                     10

Meg Lade                          26       1:09:30        0:03:50        0:20:00        0:49:30        04:57                     8            10

David Anderson                  27       1:09:39        0:03:59        0:26:20        0:43:19        04:20             8                     10

Richard Longstaff                28       1:10:09        0:04:29        0:22:00        0:48:09        04:49           22                     10

Paul Gambles                      29       1:10:19        0:04:39        0:16:20        0:53:59        05:24           27                     10

Anthony Manshanden           30       1:10:38        0:04:58        0:29:00        0:41:38        04:10             6                     10

Doris Geier                        31       1:10:50        0:05:10        0:21:40        0:49:10        04:55                     6            10

James Williams                    32       1:10:50        0:05:10        0:21:40        0:49:10        04:55           25                     10

Jaclyn Clark                       33       1:10:55        0:05:15        0:09:20        1:01:35        06:09                    12            10

Robyn Beattie                     34       1:11:07        0:05:27        0:02:20        1:08:47        06:53                    13            10

Lionel Raines                      35       1:11:15        0:05:35        0:23:40        0:47:35        04:46           21                     10

John Claridge                      36       1:11:33        0:05:53        0:33:20        0:38:13        03:49             3                     10

Dean Foley                        37       1:11:40        0:06:00        0:26:00        0:45:40        04:34           16                     10

Narelle Wynwood                38       1:12:00        0:06:20        0:23:00        0:49:00        04:54                     5            10

Ricky Markham                    39       1:12:33        0:06:53        0:08:00        1:04:33        06:27           29                     10

Joel Wallace                       40       1:12:34        0:06:54        0:24:00        0:48:34        04:51           23                     10

Robert Wrigley                    41       1:13:09        0:07:29        0:24:00        0:49:09        04:55           24                     10

Kim Denwer                       42       1:13:50        0:08:10        0:19:00        0:54:50        05:29           28                     10

 

                                 Place     Race Time    Behind      Handicap      Actual       Rate/Km   Fastest Fastest      Cons

                                                                   1st                           Time                       Male    Female       Pts

Division  2        2.5 km

Jack Murphy                       1        0:17:17        0:00:00        0:06:45        0:10:32        04:13             2                     14

Eliza Anderson                    2        0:17:42        0:00:25        0:00:30        0:17:12        06:53                    10            13

Brodie Nankervis                 3        0:17:43        0:00:26        0:08:30        0:09:13        03:41             1                     12

Natalea Smith                      4        0:17:47        0:00:30        0:08:10        0:09:37        03:51                     1            11

Courtney Cook                    5        0:17:58        0:00:41        0:07:50        0:10:08        04:03                     2            10

Sarah Taylor                      6        0:18:05        0:00:48        0:07:30        0:10:35        04:14                     3             9

Emma Walker                      7        0:18:18        0:01:01        0:06:45        0:11:33        04:37                     6             8

Emma Lynch                       8        0:18:19        0:01:02        0:04:20        0:13:59        05:36                     9             7

Courtney Stanley                 9        0:18:38        0:01:21        0:07:50        0:10:48        04:19                     5             6

Bliss Cocker                       10       0:18:50        0:01:33        0:06:15        0:12:35        05:02                     7             5

Lewis Murphy                     11       0:19:02        0:01:45        0:07:40        0:11:22        04:33             3                      4

Amelia White                      12       0:19:05        0:01:48        0:08:20        0:10:45        04:18                     4             4

Zoe White                          13       0:19:22        0:02:05        0:06:00        0:13:22        05:21                     8             4

Division  3        1.5 km

Callum Walker                     1        0:11:11        0:00:00        0:05:20        0:05:51        03:54             1                     14

Lili Wrigley                         2        0:11:17        0:00:06        0:04:15        0:07:02        04:41                     4            13

Sam Rathore                      3        0:11:20        0:00:09        0:04:00        0:07:20        04:53             6                     12

Tim Gambles                       4        0:11:36        0:00:25        0:05:20        0:06:16        04:11             2                     11

Gabby Darsaklis                  5        0:11:44        0:00:33        0:02:20        0:09:24        06:16                    10            10

Ella Boxhall                        6        0:11:54        0:00:43        0:03:20        0:08:34        05:43                     9             9

Amy Halaby                       7        0:12:00        0:00:49        0:05:20        0:06:40        04:27                     2             8

Desh Rathore                     8        0:12:08        0:00:57        0:05:00        0:07:08        04:45             4                      7

Archie Wilkinson                  9        0:12:24        0:01:13        0:04:15        0:08:09        05:26             7                      6

Bianca White                      10       0:12:26        0:01:15        0:04:30        0:07:56        05:17                     8             5

Ally Wrigley                        11       0:12:27        0:01:16        0:05:45        0:06:42        04:28                     3             4

Corey Stanley                     12       0:12:35        0:01:24        0:06:15        0:06:20        04:13             3                      4

Oscar Wilkinson                  13       0:12:39        0:01:28        0:05:20        0:07:19        04:53             5                      4

Lucas Wrigley                     14       0:12:44        0:01:33        0:02:35        0:10:09        06:46             8                      4

Isabella Darsaklis                 15       0:12:46        0:01:35        0:05:00        0:07:46        05:11                     7             4

Kate Boxhall                       16       0:12:53        0:01:42        0:05:15        0:07:38        05:05                     6             4

Erin Longstaff                     17       0:13:16        0:02:05        0:06:45        0:06:31        04:21                     1             4

Jade Longstaff                    18       0:13:38        0:02:27        0:06:30        0:07:08        04:45                     5             4

Hope Darsaklis                    19       0:13:56        0:02:45        0:04:00        0:09:56        06:37                    11             4