Race 24 Boxhall Steel Blackstone Heights 5km Hcp

Race 24 Boxhall Steel Balckstone Heights 5 km Hcp
Division 1 Name Place Race time From 1st Hcp Actual time Pace per km Fastest Male Fastest Female Consistency Points
Matthew Zegveld 1 0:35:35 0:00:00 0:17:20 0:18:15 3:39:00 3 30
Lorraine Lee-Archer 2 0:35:42 0:00:07 0:11:10 0:24:32 4:54:00 7 29
Anne Fyfe 3 0:35:54 0:00:19 0:11:30 0:24:24 4:53:00 6 28
Ricky Markham 4 0:36:30 0:00:55 0:01:10 0:35:20 7:04:00 23 27
Sarah Bagley 5 0:36:33 0:00:58 0:10:40 0:25:53 5:11:00 9 26
Damon Whish Wilson 6 0:36:34 0:00:59 0:18:35 0:17:59 3:36:00 2 25
Scott Greaves 7 0:36:53 0:01:18 0:13:50 0:23:03 4:37:00 9 24
Brodie Triffett 8 0:37:21 0:01:46 0:17:15 0:20:06 4:01:00 5 23
David Booth 9 0:37:49 0:02:14 0:13:20 0:24:29 4:54:00 12 22
Peter Daniel 10 0:37:50 0:02:15 0:07:40 0:30:10 6:02:00 22 21
Austin O’Byrne 11 0:37:51 0:02:16 0:20:10 0:17:41 3:32:00 1 20
Meg Lade 12 0:38:03 0:02:28 0:13:40 0:24:23 4:53:00 5 19
Narelle Whelan 13 0:38:06 0:02:31 0:11:50 0:26:16 5:15:00 11 18
Jennifer Quinn 14 0:38:11 0:02:36 0:12:25 0:25:46 5:09:00 8 17
Jobe Tai 15 0:38:12 0:02:37 0:12:40 0:25:32 5:06:00 16 16
Felicity Cooper 16 0:38:13 0:02:38 0:08:55 0:29:18 5:52:00 14 15
Tony Darsaklis 17 0:38:21 0:02:46 0:16:45 0:21:36 4:19:00 7 14
Peter Davies 18 0:38:23 0:02:48 0:13:50 0:24:33 4:55:00 13 13
Katie Proctor 19 0:38:27 0:02:52 0:15:40 0:22:47 4:33:00 2 12
Anne Davies 20 0:38:30 0:02:55 0:10:05 0:28:25 5:41:00 12 11
Joseph Rogers Snr 21 0:38:31 0:02:56 0:11:20 0:27:11 5:26:00 19 10
Justin Cooper 22 0:38:43 0:03:08 0:13:10 0:25:33 5:07:00 17 10
Sharyn Tucker 23 0:38:46 0:03:11 0:08:50 0:29:56 5:59:00 15 10
Tracey McHugh 24 0:38:47 0:03:12 0:16:00 0:22:47 4:33:00 2 10
Robyn Beattie 25 0:39:27 0:03:52 0:05:20 0:34:07 6:49:00 16 10
Jozina Goedhart 26 0:39:33 0:03:58 0:13:20 0:26:13 5:15:00 10 10
Amy Lamprecht 27 0:39:34 0:03:59 0:18:35 0:20:59 4:12:00 1 10
Shaun Smith 28 0:39:36 0:04:01 0:13:50 0:25:46 5:09:00 18 10
Don Keddie 29 0:39:37 0:04:02 0:18:20 0:21:17 4:15:00 6 10
Carolyn Farrar 30 0:39:38 0:04:03 0:15:40 0:23:58 4:48:00 4 10
Fleur Walker 31 0:39:45 0:04:10 0:11:00 0:28:45 5:45:00 13 10
Corran McHugh 32 0:39:54 0:04:19 0:15:00 0:24:54 4:59:00 14 10
Neil Hammersley 33 0:39:59 0:04:24 0:10:10 0:29:49 5:58:00 21 10
Mark Fyfe 34 0:40:05 0:04:30 0:16:20 0:23:45 4:45:00 11 10
David Wagner 35 0:40:15 0:04:40 0:15:00 0:25:15 5:03:00 15 10
Shaun O’Regan 36 0:40:24 0:04:49 0:17:10 0:23:14 4:39:00 10 10
John Claridge 37 0:40:47 0:05:12 0:22:00 0:18:47 3:45:00 4 10
David Anderson 38 0:41:35 0:06:00 0:18:55 0:22:40 4:32:00 8 10
Danny Whelan 39 0:41:44 0:06:09 0:12:20 0:29:24 5:53:00 20 10
Karen Gambles 40 0:43:18 0:07:43 0:05:00 0:38:18 7:40:00 17 10
Division 2 Name Place Race time From 1st Hcp Actual time Pace per km Fastest Male Fastest Female Con. Points
Bailey Hume 1 0:20:14 0:00:00 0:08:50 0:11:24 4:40:00 2 14
Ivy O’Byrne 2 0:20:35 0:00:21 0:08:05 0:12:30 5:07:00 2 13
Bianca Holloway 3 0:20:55 0:00:41 0:07:30 0:13:25 5:30:00 3 12
Ella Boxhall 4 0:21:02 0:00:48 0:10:35 0:10:27 4:17:00 1 11
Ryan Holloway 5 0:21:18 0:01:04 0:09:45 0:11:33 4:44:00 3 10
J j Tai 6 0:21:20 0:01:06 0:10:00 0:11:20 4:39:00 1 9
Eliza Anderson 7 0:21:48 0:01:34 0:05:20 0:16:28 6:45:00 4 8
Division 3 Name Place Race time From 1st Hcp Actual time Pace per km Fastest Male Fastest Female Con. Points
Chloe White 1 0:16:41 0:00:00 0:09:30 0:07:11 4:26:00 1 14
Thomas Cooper 2 0:16:50 0:00:09 0:08:15 0:08:35 5:18:00 6 13
Joseph Rogers Jr 3 0:16:58 0:00:17 0:09:15 0:07:43 4:46:00 5 12
Sisi Tai 4 0:17:12 0:00:31 0:07:35 0:09:37 5:56:00 3 11
Alex Zegveld 5 0:17:16 0:00:35 0:09:55 0:07:21 4:32:00 3 10
Luke McHugh 6 0:17:20 0:00:39 0:10:50 0:06:30 4:01:00 1 9
Damon White 7 0:17:21 0:00:40 0:09:50 0:07:31 4:38:00 4 8
Thomas O’Byrne 8 0:17:28 0:00:47 0:10:35 0:06:53 4:15:00 2 7
Lani Tai 9 0:17:31 0:00:50 0:08:50 0:08:41 5:22:00 2 6
Eloise Cooper 10 0:17:47 0:01:06 0:07:00 0:10:47 6:39:00 5 5
Reiss Hinds 11 0:18:49 0:02:08 0:07:40 0:11:09 6:53:00 8 4
Charlotte Rogers 12 0:18:52 0:02:11 0:06:15 0:12:37 7:47:00 7 4
Jack Triffett 13 0:19:17 0:02:36 0:09:25 0:09:52 6:05:00 7 4
Chelsea Rogers 14 0:19:21 0:02:40 0:09:00 0:10:21 6:23:00 4 4
Hannah Zegveld 15 0:19:49 0:03:08 0:08:40 0:11:09 6:53:00 6 4