Race 24 – Gillard/Jackson Longford 8km

LAC Race 24 Gillard Jackson 8km Handicap 25-Aug-07
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 8 km
Barry Fellows 1 0:50:59   0:00:00   0:16:50   0:34:09   04:16 13   30
Michelle Walker 2 0:51:00   0:00:01   0:15:05   0:35:55   04:29   2 29
Trevor Hextall 3 0:51:05   0:00:06   0:11:50   0:39:15   04:54 23   28
David Wagner 4 0:51:06   0:00:07   0:19:35   0:31:31   03:56 8   27
Grant Dean 5 0:51:12   0:00:13   0:18:40   0:32:32   04:04 11   26
Anne Fyfe 6 0:51:14   0:00:15   0:13:35   0:37:39   04:42   6 25
Cameron Daniel 7 0:51:23   0:00:24   0:21:20   0:30:03   03:45 5   24
Darren Young 8 0:51:24   0:00:25   0:20:00   0:31:24   03:56 7   23
Nicole Prewer 9 0:51:28   0:00:29   0:12:25   0:39:03   04:53   8 22
Luke Patterson 10 0:51:41   0:00:42   0:11:30   0:40:11   05:01 24   21
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 11 0:51:50   0:00:51   0:15:30   0:36:20   04:33   3 20
Tracey Bassett 12 0:51:53   0:00:54   0:14:50   0:37:03   04:38   4 19
Heath Edwards 13 0:51:57   0:00:58   0:23:30   0:28:27   03:33 3   18
Robert Wrigley 14 0:52:00   0:01:01   0:19:45   0:32:15   04:02 10   17
Steven Doolan 15 0:52:02   0:01:03   0:17:50   0:34:12   04:17 14   16
David Thomas 16 0:52:03   0:01:04   0:26:55   0:25:08   03:09 1   15
James McLetchie 17 0:52:07   0:01:08   0:16:30   0:35:37   04:27 18   14
Les Corson 18 0:52:10   0:01:11   0:16:25   0:35:45   04:28 19   13
Debbie Pauna 19 0:52:29   0:01:30   0:20:30   0:31:59   04:00   1 12
Philip Clarke 20 0:52:32   0:01:33   0:25:50   0:26:42   03:20 2   11
Debbie West 21 0:52:42   0:01:43   0:14:25   0:38:17   04:47   7 10
Daniel Sexton 22 0:52:48   0:01:49   0:20:50   0:31:58   04:00 9   10
Jenny Porter 23 0:52:59   0:02:00   0:12:30   0:40:29   05:04   10 10
Tony Darsaklis 24 0:53:07   0:02:08   0:17:05   0:36:02   04:30 20   10
Christine Manley 25 0:53:13   0:02:14   0:10:25   0:42:48   05:21   11 10
Meg Lade 26 0:53:16   0:02:17   0:16:00   0:37:16   04:39   5 10
Andrew Flanagan 27 0:53:17   0:02:18   0:22:10   0:31:07   03:53 6   10
Sarah Bagley 28 0:53:20   0:02:21   0:08:15   0:45:05   05:38   13 10
Steve Bassett 29 0:53:20   0:02:21   0:18:55   0:34:25   04:18 15   10
Tim Garrett 30 0:53:24   0:02:25   0:24:30   0:28:54   03:37 4   10
Jan Lynch 31 0:53:26   0:02:27   0:13:35   0:39:51   04:59   9 10
David Brasher 32 0:53:37   0:02:38   0:17:35   0:36:02   04:30 21   10
Mark Fyfe 33 0:53:46   0:02:47   0:20:30   0:33:16   04:10 12   10
Max Loffel 34 0:53:52   0:02:53   0:13:05   0:40:47   05:06 26   10
Andrew Croft 35 0:53:53   0:02:54   0:19:10   0:34:43   04:20 16   10
Norman MacDonald 36 0:54:01   0:03:02   0:13:20   0:40:41   05:05 25   10
Perry Daly 37 0:54:01   0:03:02   0:18:55   0:35:06   04:23 17   10
Paul Gambles 38 0:54:33   0:03:34   0:12:10   0:42:23   05:18 28   10
Sharon Gunton 39 0:55:03   0:04:04   0:10:10   0:44:53   05:37   12 10
Will Calvert 40 0:55:12   0:04:13   0:14:10   0:41:02   05:08 27   10
Christine White 41 0:55:32   0:04:33   0:09:20   0:46:12   05:46   14 10
Tim Gunton 42 0:55:38   0:04:39   0:08:50   0:46:48   05:51 29   10
David Lynch 43 0:55:46   0:04:47   0:18:55   0:36:51   04:36 22   10
Jill Fraser 44 0:59:21   0:08:22   0:07:30   0:51:51   06:29   15 10
Division 2 2.5 km
Callie Harris 1 0:17:52   0:00:00   0:06:55   0:10:57   04:23   3 14
Kirsty Flanagan 2 0:18:04   0:00:12   0:05:35   0:12:29   05:00   6 13
Natalea Smith 3 0:18:07   0:00:15   0:08:55   0:09:12   03:41   1 12
Sonia Dennis 4 0:18:11   0:00:19   0:06:40   0:11:31   04:36   4 11
Dylan Evans 5 0:18:18   0:00:26   0:09:40   0:08:38   03:27 2   10
Henry Coulson 6 0:18:19   0:00:27   0:09:40   0:08:39   03:28 3   9
Candice Trinder 7 0:18:31   0:00:39   0:05:10   0:13:21   05:20   7 8
Todd Nankervis 8 0:18:34   0:00:42   0:08:30   0:10:04   04:02   7
Patrick Smith 9 0:18:37   0:00:45   0:10:40   0:07:57   03:11 1   6
Jacob Birtwhistle 10 0:19:02   0:01:10   0:10:15   0:08:47   03:31 4   5
Amy Haulman 11 0:19:16   0:01:24   0:07:45   0:11:31   04:36   4 4
Lily Stanesby 12 0:19:18   0:01:26   0:09:30   0:09:48   03:55   2 4
Nikita Longstaff 13 0:19:18   0:01:26   0:08:15   0:11:03   04:25   4
Erin Turner 14 0:19:24   0:01:32   0:06:15   0:13:09   05:16   4
Steven Badcock 15 0:19:32   0:01:40   0:08:45   0:10:47   04:19 5   4
Pierre alexandre 16 0:20:22   0:02:30   0:08:40   0:11:42   04:41 6   4
Division 3 1.5 km
Lewis Murphy 1 0:12:37   0:00:00   0:06:15   0:06:22   04:15 3   14
Jade Longstaff 2 0:12:43   0:00:06   0:05:45   0:06:58   04:39   1 13
Apo Kilinc 3 0:12:51   0:00:14   0:06:45   0:06:06   04:04 1   12
Ally Wrigley 4 0:13:08   0:00:31   0:05:15   0:07:53   05:15   5 11
William Murfet 5 0:13:12   0:00:35   0:05:15   0:07:57   05:18 10   10
Zachary Bird 6 0:13:21   0:00:44   0:07:15   0:06:06   04:04 1   9
Erin Longstaff 7 0:13:24   0:00:47   0:06:15   0:07:09   04:46   4 8
Emma Walker 8 0:13:29   0:00:52   0:06:30   0:06:59   04:39   2 7
Alexandria Bird 9 0:13:35   0:00:58   0:06:30   0:07:05   04:43   3 6
Callum Walker 10 0:13:40   0:01:03   0:07:15   0:06:25   04:17 4   5
Desh Rathore 11 0:13:53   0:01:16   0:06:15   0:07:38   05:05 9   4
Rizgar Kilinc 12 0:13:54   0:01:17   0:07:15   0:06:39   04:26 6   4
Eliza Anderson 13 0:14:09   0:01:32   0:03:45   0:10:24   06:56   7 4
Lily Wrigley 14 0:14:15   0:01:38   0:05:30   0:08:45   05:50   6 4
Tim Gambles 15 0:14:23   0:01:46   0:07:50   0:06:33   04:22 5   4
Benjamin Murfett 16 0:14:39   0:02:02   0:07:45   0:06:54   04:36 7   4
Daniel Wrigley 17 0:14:50   0:02:13   0:07:45   0:07:05   04:43 8   4
Daniel Badcock 18 0:15:59   0:03:22   0:05:45   0:10:14   06:49 11   4

Results