Race 25 – Sue & Clyde Oates Royal Park 5km

LAC Race 25 Sue & Clyde Oates 5k Hcp – Royal Park 06-Sep-03
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
James Proverbs 1 0:29:28   0:00:00   0:10:00   0:19:28   03:54 21   14
Phillip Gale 2 0:29:38   0:00:10   0:11:20   0:18:18   03:40 9   13
Paul Loader 3 0:29:47   0:00:19   0:08:25   0:21:22   04:16 33   12
Wayne Kernan 4 0:29:52   0:00:24   0:09:50   0:20:02   04:00 24   11
Tony Collins 5 0:30:03   0:00:35   0:07:15   0:22:48   04:34 38   10
Steve Bassett 6 0:30:07   0:00:39   0:10:30   0:19:37   03:55 22   9
Barry Tolson 7 0:30:14   0:00:46   0:08:00   0:22:14   04:27 37   8
Suzanne Bennett 8 0:30:17   0:00:49   0:07:45   0:22:32   04:30   8 7
Jarrod Voss 9 0:30:18   0:00:50   0:12:15   0:18:03   03:37 7   6
Jon Fisher 10 0:30:20   0:00:52   0:13:30   0:16:50   03:22 3   5
Andrew Bowerman 11 0:30:21   0:00:53   0:12:30   0:17:51   03:34 6   4
Tim Gregory 12 0:30:23   0:00:55   0:11:15   0:19:08   03:50 17   4
David Thomas 13 0:30:24   0:00:56   0:14:40   0:15:44   03:09 1   4
Kurt Geier 14 0:30:26   0:00:58   0:12:15   0:18:11   03:38 8   4
Daniel Sexton 15 0:30:27   0:00:59   0:12:00   0:18:27   03:41 11   4
David Booth 16 0:30:28   0:01:00   0:10:30   0:19:58   04:00 23   4
Mark Jackson 17 0:30:30   0:01:02   0:14:40   0:15:50   03:10 2   4
Barbara-Anne O’Byrne 18 0:30:31   0:01:03   0:10:10   0:20:21   04:04   4 4
Anna Gleeson 19 0:30:33   0:01:05   0:11:30   0:19:03   03:49   1 4
Justin Donoghue 20 0:30:34   0:01:06   0:10:20   0:20:14   04:03 25   4
Darren Sullivan 21 0:30:36   0:01:08   0:11:30   0:19:06   03:49 16   4
Tony Bagshaw 22 0:30:37   0:01:09   0:10:20   0:20:17   04:03 27   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 23 0:30:38   0:01:10   0:11:00   0:19:38   03:56   2 4
Sarah Ellis 24 0:30:38   0:01:10   0:06:50   0:23:48   04:46   14 4
Debbie West 25 0:30:41   0:01:13   0:07:45   0:22:56   04:35   11 4
Vanessa Howe 26 0:30:50   0:01:22   0:09:15   0:21:35   04:19   6 4
Stephen May 27 0:30:51   0:01:23   0:13:30   0:17:21   03:28 5   4
Craig Boon 28 0:30:52   0:01:24   0:11:50   0:19:02   03:48 15   4
Peter Vocke 29 0:30:54   0:01:26   0:13:45   0:17:09   03:26 4   4
Shaun Probert 30 0:30:54   0:01:26   0:11:40   0:19:14   03:51 18   4
John Porter 31 0:30:55   0:01:27   0:10:40   0:20:15   04:03 26   4
James McLetchie 32 0:30:57   0:01:29   0:08:45   0:22:12   04:26 36   4
Bill Cox 33 0:30:58   0:01:30   0:10:00   0:20:58   04:12 31   4
Jan Lynch 34 0:30:59   0:01:31   0:08:25   0:22:34   04:31   9 4
Heath Edwards 35 0:31:00   0:01:32   0:12:00   0:19:00   03:48 14   4
Keith Badcock 36 0:31:01   0:01:33   0:06:10   0:24:51   04:58 45   4
Rachel Nation 37 0:31:02   0:01:34   0:11:20   0:19:42   03:56   3 4
Danika Greenhalf 38 0:31:04   0:01:36   0:09:00   0:22:04   04:25   7 4
Craig White 39 0:31:04   0:01:36   0:11:40   0:19:24   03:53 20   4
Carol Harper 40 0:31:05   0:01:37   0:08:25   0:22:40   04:32   10 4
David Brasher 41 0:31:08   0:01:40   0:12:30   0:18:38   03:44 12   4
David Stary 42 0:31:11   0:01:43   0:10:10   0:21:01   04:12 32   4
David Lynch 43 0:31:12   0:01:44   0:10:50   0:20:22   04:04 28   4
Paul Wright 44 0:31:14   0:01:46   0:10:40   0:20:34   04:07 29   4
Jo Watson 45 0:31:16   0:01:48   0:07:05   0:24:11   04:50   15 4
John Badcock 46 0:31:18   0:01:50   0:07:35   0:23:43   04:45 43   4
Susan Hardy 47 0:31:23   0:01:55   0:10:20   0:21:03   04:13   5 4
Scott Greaves 48 0:31:25   0:01:57   0:09:25   0:22:00   04:24 35   4
Luke Rayner 49 0:31:26   0:01:58   0:13:00   0:18:26   03:41 10   4
Stephen Marshall 50 0:31:27   0:01:59   0:08:25   0:23:02   04:36 40   4
Jenny Porter 51 0:31:27   0:01:59   0:08:25   0:23:02   04:36   12 4
Debbie Burden 52 0:31:33   0:02:05   0:03:00   0:28:33   05:43   19 4
Nick Gee 53 0:31:36   0:02:08   0:07:45   0:23:51   04:46 44   4
Sharyn Tucker 54 0:31:43   0:02:15   0:05:15   0:26:28   05:18   17 4
Adrian Camm 55 0:31:45   0:02:17   0:12:30   0:19:15   03:51 19   4
Tim Lenehan 56 0:31:47   0:02:19   0:10:20   0:21:27   04:17 34   4
John Brock 57 0:31:51   0:02:23   0:13:00   0:18:51   03:46 13   4
Ros Cunningham 58 0:32:04   0:02:36   0:08:35   0:23:29   04:42   13 4
Lynn James 59 0:32:08   0:02:40   0:03:00   0:29:08   05:50   21 4
Michael Flaherty 60 0:32:10   0:02:42   0:11:30   0:20:40   04:08 30   4
Luke Patterson 61 0:32:23   0:02:55   0:09:25   0:22:58   04:36 39   4
Mark Normington 62 0:32:42   0:03:14   0:09:25   0:23:17   04:39 41   4
Julie Leedham 63 0:32:52   0:03:24   0:04:15   0:28:37   05:43   20 4
Clive Watson 64 0:33:18   0:03:50   0:02:00   0:31:18   06:16 48   4
Michelle Frost 65 0:33:21   0:03:53   0:05:00   0:28:21   05:40   18 4
Wally Barrett 66 0:34:00   0:04:32   0:10:40   0:23:20   04:40 42   4
Liz Ellis 67 0:34:02   0:04:34   0:08:45   0:25:17   05:03   16 4
Greg West 68 0:35:13   0:05:45   0:06:50   0:28:23   05:41 46   4
Peter Tucker 69 0:36:02   0:06:34   0:07:15   0:28:47   05:45 47   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Louis Marshall 1 0:15:24   0:00:00   0:05:45   0:09:39   03:52 3   9
Todd Nankervis 2 0:15:29   0:00:05   0:04:45   0:10:44   04:18 8   8
Danielle Nankervis 3 0:15:36   0:00:12   0:03:15   0:12:21   04:56   6 7
Oliver Cook 4 0:15:41   0:00:17   0:05:45   0:09:56   03:58 6   6
William Badcock 5 0:15:52   0:00:28   0:06:00   0:09:52   03:57 5   5
Tegan Bailey 6 0:15:56   0:00:32   0:04:00   0:11:56   04:46   3 4
Bowie Quillerat 7 0:15:58   0:00:34   0:06:45   0:09:13   03:41 1   3
Nikita Longstaff 8 0:16:04   0:00:40   0:04:15   0:11:49   04:44   2 2
TJ Patterson 9 0:16:15   0:00:51   0:05:15   0:11:00   04:24 9   2
Nicholas Fisher 10 0:16:18   0:00:54   0:06:00   0:10:18   04:07 7   2
Kaysha Quillerat 11 0:16:19   0:00:55   0:04:15   0:12:04   04:50   4 2
Bridget Sexton 12 0:16:20   0:00:56   0:05:15   0:11:05   04:26   1 2
Emma Longstaff 13 0:16:21   0:00:57   0:03:00   0:13:21   05:20   8 2
Ben Fisher 14 0:16:21   0:00:57   0:06:45   0:09:36   03:50 2   2
Tom McLetchie 15 0:16:31   0:01:07   0:05:00   0:11:31   04:36 10   2
Lauren MacFarlane 16 0:16:42   0:01:18   0:04:30   0:12:12   04:53   5 2
Robert Badcock 17 0:16:54   0:01:30   0:00:45   0:16:09   06:28 12   2
Nick McElwee 18 0:16:59   0:01:35   0:07:15   0:09:44   03:54 4   2
Thomas Flanagan 19 0:17:09   0:01:45   0:04:30   0:12:39   05:04 11   2
Erin Turner 20 0:17:22   0:01:58   0:03:00   0:14:22   05:45   9 2
Jacinta McElwee 21 0:17:29   0:02:05   0:04:30   0:12:59   05:12   7 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Nicola Frost 1 0:08:30   0:00:00   0:01:25   0:07:05   04:43   2 9
Tayla Roberts 2 0:08:49   0:00:19   0:01:55   0:06:54   04:36   1 8
Sean Lynch 3 0:08:51   0:00:21   0:00:45   0:08:06   05:24 10   7
Steven Badcock 4 0:08:56   0:00:26   0:02:20   0:06:36   04:24 3   6
Taylor O’Byrne 5 0:09:04   0:00:34   0:02:20   0:06:44   04:29 4   5
Henry Coulson 6 0:09:16   0:00:46   0:03:05   0:06:11   04:07 1   4
Alice Bassett 7 0:09:20   0:00:50   0:02:05   0:07:15   04:50   3 3
Candice Trinder 8 0:09:21   0:00:51   0:01:30   0:07:51   05:14   5 2
Andrew Marshall 9 0:09:22   0:00:52   0:02:20   0:07:02   04:41 6   2
Henry Cox 10 0:09:22   0:00:52   0:01:40   0:07:42   05:08 7   2
Kirsty Flanagan 11 0:09:26   0:00:56   0:00:30   0:08:56   05:57   8 2
Cecilia Sexton 12 0:09:32   0:01:02   0:01:55   0:07:37   05:05   4 2
Emma Lynch 13 0:09:34   0:01:04   0:01:00   0:08:34   05:43   7 2
Benjamin Badcock 14 0:09:51   0:01:21   0:01:55   0:07:56   05:17 9   2
Savannah White 15 0:09:52   0:01:22   0:00:45   0:09:07   06:05   9 2
Brodie Nankervis 16 0:09:53   0:01:23   0:03:20   0:06:33   04:22 2   2
Lachlan McCarron 17 0:09:54   0:01:24   0:02:05   0:07:49   05:13 8   2
Andrew MacFarlane 18 0:10:06   0:01:36   0:03:05   0:07:01   04:41 5   2
Ryan Patterson 19 0:10:26   0:01:56   0:02:20   0:08:06   05:24 11   2
Sarah Bassett 20 0:10:29   0:01:59   0:02:05   0:08:24   05:36   6 2
Martin Sexton 21 0:11:18   0:02:48   0:01:00   0:10:18   06:52 12   2
Emma Quillerat 22 0:14:50   0:06:20   0:00:15   0:14:35   09:43   10 2

Results