Race 25 – Village Inn St Leonards 5km

LAC Race 25 Village Inn Hotel 5k Hcp St Leonards 03-Sep-05
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Debbie West 1 0:29:58   0:00:00   0:08:00   0:21:58   04:24   7 14
Teresa Bishop 2 0:30:12   0:00:14   0:04:45   0:25:27   05:05   15 13
Barry Tolson 3 0:30:14   0:00:16   0:07:25   0:22:49   04:34 30   12
Fran Jago 4 0:30:26   0:00:28   0:06:50   0:23:36   04:43   10 11
Quentin Alsford 5 0:30:27   0:00:29   0:10:50   0:19:37   03:55 16   10
Gary Armstrong 6 0:30:28   0:00:30   0:09:00   0:21:28   04:18 26   9
Mark Fyfe 7 0:30:29   0:00:31   0:11:20   0:19:09   03:50 14   8
Michael Flaherty 8 0:30:29   0:00:31   0:10:50   0:19:39   03:56 17   7
Max Loffel 9 0:30:34   0:00:36   0:05:55   0:24:39   04:56 34   6
David Lynch 10 0:30:35   0:00:37   0:10:40   0:19:55   03:59 18   5
John Gregory 11 0:30:36   0:00:38   0:13:30   0:17:06   03:25 2   4
Scott Greaves 12 0:30:37   0:00:39   0:08:40   0:21:57   04:23 27   4
Peter Bird 13 0:30:39   0:00:41   0:12:15   0:18:24   03:41 10   4
Craig White 14 0:30:40   0:00:42   0:10:00   0:20:40   04:08 22   4
Andrew Godfrey 15 0:30:42   0:00:44   0:12:45   0:17:57   03:35 7   4
Bill Cox 16 0:30:44   0:00:46   0:09:35   0:21:09   04:14 24   4
Peter Vocke 17 0:30:46   0:00:48   0:13:15   0:17:31   03:30 3   4
Camilla Wishaw 18 0:30:47   0:00:49   0:12:15   0:18:32   03:42   1 4
David McIntee 19 0:30:49   0:00:51   0:11:20   0:19:29   03:54 15   4
Andrew Flanagan 20 0:30:50   0:00:52   0:13:00   0:17:50   03:34 6   4
Anna Killalea 21 0:30:51   0:00:53   0:06:50   0:24:01   04:48   11 4
Roger Butorac 22 0:30:52   0:00:54   0:12:15   0:18:37   03:43 11   4
Debbie Pauna-Reece 23 0:30:55   0:00:57   0:11:50   0:19:05   03:49   2 4
Sue Oates 24 0:30:58   0:01:00   0:05:30   0:25:28   05:06   16 4
Greg West 25 0:30:59   0:01:01   0:07:35   0:23:24   04:41 32   4
Stephen Marshall 26 0:30:59   0:01:01   0:07:45   0:23:14   04:39 31   4
Jeannine Ucdereli 27 0:31:00   0:01:02   0:09:30   0:21:30   04:18   6 4
Tracey Bassett 28 0:31:01   0:01:03   0:09:35   0:21:26   04:17   5 4
Mary Swaffer 29 0:31:02   0:01:04   0:05:00   0:26:02   05:12   18 4
Christine Edwards 30 0:31:03   0:01:05   0:05:45   0:25:18   05:04   14 4
Colleen Bugg 31 0:31:05   0:01:07   0:07:45   0:23:20   04:40   9 4
Keith Badcock 32 0:31:06   0:01:08   0:05:55   0:25:11   05:02 35   4
Heath Edwards 33 0:31:08   0:01:10   0:13:30   0:17:38   03:32 4   4
Darren Young 34 0:31:10   0:01:12   0:13:00   0:18:10   03:38 8   4
Rob Godfrey 35 0:31:11   0:01:13   0:11:10   0:20:01   04:00 19   4
Peter Davies 36 0:31:12   0:01:14   0:11:00   0:20:12   04:02 20   4
Nicky Bailey 37 0:31:13   0:01:15   0:13:30   0:17:43   03:33 5   4
Kurt Geier 38 0:31:14   0:01:16   0:13:00   0:18:14   03:39 9   4
Barry Fellows 39 0:31:18   0:01:20   0:10:40   0:20:38   04:08 21   4
Mark Jackson 40 0:31:19   0:01:21   0:15:30   0:15:49   03:10 1   4
Anna Gleeson 41 0:31:21   0:01:23   0:12:15   0:19:06   03:49   3 4
David Wagner 42 0:31:23   0:01:25   0:12:15   0:19:08   03:50 13   4
Craig Boon 43 0:31:25   0:01:27   0:12:30   0:18:55   03:47 12   4
Graeme Warren 44 0:31:28   0:01:30   0:09:00   0:22:28   04:30 29   4
Rachel Nation 45 0:31:32   0:01:34   0:11:20   0:20:12   04:02   4 4
John Porter 46 0:31:45   0:01:47   0:10:20   0:21:25   04:17 25   4
Sarah Ellis 47 0:31:47   0:01:49   0:06:40   0:25:07   05:01   13 4
Sally Bell 48 0:31:58   0:02:00   0:06:30   0:25:28   05:06   16 4
Anne Davies 49 0:32:03   0:02:05   0:04:45   0:27:18   05:28   20 4
Craig Bailey 50 0:32:04   0:02:06   0:09:50   0:22:14   04:27 28   4
Dominic Vrolijks 51 0:32:05   0:02:07   0:11:00   0:21:05   04:13 23   4
Rowena Holder 52 0:32:10   0:02:12   0:09:15   0:22:55   04:35   8 4
Mark Normington 53 0:32:24   0:02:26   0:08:15   0:24:09   04:50 33   4
Lynette House 54 0:32:36   0:02:38   0:07:40   0:24:56   04:59   12 4
Lenore Comrie 55 0:33:31   0:03:33   0:07:20   0:26:11   05:14   19 4
Rod Fenner 56 0:33:59   0:04:01   0:08:10   0:25:49   05:10 36   4
John Gillespie 57 0:35:45   0:05:47   0:05:50   0:29:55   05:59 38   4
Paul Wright 58 0:37:37   0:07:39   0:10:40   0:26:57   05:23 37   4
Division 2 2.5 km
Evelyn Badcock 1 0:16:49   0:00:00   0:01:40   0:15:09   06:04   8 9
Jacinta McElwee 2 0:16:58   0:00:09   0:05:25   0:11:33   04:37   2 8
Cecilia Sexton 3 0:17:07   0:00:18   0:04:10   0:12:57   05:11   6 7
Danielle Nankervis 4 0:17:23   0:00:34   0:04:30   0:12:53   05:09   6
Annelise Towns 5 0:17:31   0:00:42   0:07:40   0:09:51   03:56   1 5
Mbimbi Mbimbi 6 0:17:32   0:00:43   0:06:40   0:10:52   04:21 3   4
Louis Marshall 7 0:17:41   0:00:52   0:08:30   0:09:11   03:40 2   3
Bridget Sexton 8 0:17:49   0:01:00   0:05:25   0:12:24   04:58   4 2
Bart McCulloch 9 0:17:53   0:01:04   0:09:20   0:08:33   03:25 1   2
Melvin Badcock 10 0:17:55   0:01:06   0:07:00   0:10:55   04:22 4   2
Erica Towns 11 0:18:08   0:01:19   0:05:25   0:12:43   05:05   5 2
Kirsty Flanagan 12 0:18:23   0:01:34   0:05:25   0:12:58   05:11   7 2
Erin Turner 13 0:18:35   0:01:46   0:06:40   0:11:55   04:46   3 2
Henry Cox 14 0:18:57   0:02:08   0:06:30   0:12:27   04:59 5   2
Benjamin Badcock 15 0:19:09   0:02:20   0:05:35   0:13:34   05:26 6   2
Division 3 1.5 km
Tomas McIntee 1 0:11:35   0:00:00   0:04:30   0:07:05   04:43 10   9
Evan Lawrence 2 0:11:45   0:00:10   0:06:00   0:05:45   03:50 2   8
Alice Bassett 3 0:11:47   0:00:12   0:05:30   0:06:17   04:11   2 7
Rizgar Kilinc 4 0:11:54   0:00:19   0:05:30   0:06:24   04:16 7   6
Jake Olden 5 0:12:01   0:00:26   0:06:30   0:05:31   03:41 1   5
Kaleb Olden 6 0:12:02   0:00:27   0:05:30   0:06:32   04:21 8   4
Steven Badcock 7 0:12:06   0:00:31   0:06:00   0:06:06   04:04 4   3
Apo Kilinc 8 0:12:08   0:00:33   0:05:45   0:06:23   04:15 6   2
Callum Walker 9 0:12:15   0:00:40   0:05:00   0:07:15   04:50 11   2
Alexandria Pearson 10 0:12:24   0:00:49   0:05:30   0:06:54   04:36   3 2
Jordan Watson 11 0:12:27   0:00:52   0:06:15   0:06:12   04:08 5   2
Sean Lynch 12 0:12:28   0:00:53   0:05:30   0:06:58   04:39 9   2
Ashlee Watson 13 0:12:30   0:00:55   0:07:00   0:05:30   03:40   1 2
Jacob Birtwhistle 14 0:12:47   0:01:12   0:07:00   0:05:47   03:51 3   2
Emma Spilling 15 0:12:52   0:01:17   0:04:30   0:08:22   05:35   5 2
Aaron White 16 0:12:53   0:01:18   0:05:30   0:07:23   04:55 12   2
Emma Walker 17 0:13:12   0:01:37   0:04:45   0:08:27   05:38   6 2
Madeleine Pearson 18 0:13:20   0:01:45   0:06:00   0:07:20   04:53   4 2
Martin Sexton 19 0:14:41   0:03:06   0:04:45   0:09:56   06:37 13   2

Results