Race 26 – Gary Kaine Feature Race 10km

LAC Race 26 Gary Kaine Home Loan Solutions 10km Handicap 08-Sep-07
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 10 km
David Wagner 1 1:03:41   0:00:00   0:24:30   0:39:11   03:55 6   30
Josh Harris 2 1:04:17   0:00:36   0:29:20   0:34:57   03:30 2   29
Narelle Wynwood 3 1:04:29   0:00:48   0:16:20   0:48:09   04:49   6 28
Darren Young 4 1:04:36   0:00:55   0:25:00   0:39:36   03:58 7   27
Greg West 5 1:04:45   0:01:04   0:15:10   0:49:35   04:58 20   26
Heath Edwards 6 1:05:03   0:01:22   0:29:20   0:35:43   03:34 3   25
Cameron Daniel 7 1:05:10   0:01:29   0:26:40   0:38:30   03:51 5   24
Robert Wrigley 8 1:05:21   0:01:40   0:24:40   0:40:41   04:04 9   23
Rachel Nation 9 1:05:27   0:01:46   0:22:40   0:42:47   04:17   3 22
Jenny Gillard 10 1:05:34   0:01:53   0:27:20   0:38:14   03:49   1 21
Jason Claridge 11 1:05:36   0:01:55   0:26:00   0:39:36   03:58 8   20
Michelle Walker 12 1:05:43   0:02:02   0:18:50   0:46:53   04:41   4 19
Anne Fyfe 13 1:06:08   0:02:27   0:17:00   0:49:08   04:55   7 18
David Brasher 14 1:06:12   0:02:31   0:22:00   0:44:12   04:25 13   17
Nicole Prewer 15 1:06:21   0:02:40   0:15:30   0:50:51   05:05   11 16
Will Calvert 16 1:06:26   0:02:45   0:17:40   0:48:46   04:53 19   15
Grant Dean 17 1:06:27   0:02:46   0:23:20   0:43:07   04:19 12   14
Debbie Pauna 18 1:06:30   0:02:49   0:25:40   0:40:50   04:05   2 13
Trevor Hextall 19 1:06:33   0:02:52   0:14:50   0:51:43   05:10 21   12
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 20 1:06:46   0:03:05   0:19:20   0:47:26   04:45   5 11
Tim Garrett 21 1:06:54   0:03:13   0:30:40   0:36:14   03:37 4   10
Mark Jackson 22 1:07:00   0:03:19   0:32:20   0:34:40   03:28 1   10
Daniel Sexton 23 1:07:01   0:03:20   0:26:00   0:41:01   04:06 10   10
Les Corson 24 1:07:09   0:03:28   0:20:30   0:46:39   04:40 18   10
Jenny Porter 25 1:07:38   0:03:57   0:15:40   0:51:58   05:12   12 10
Scott Greaves 26 1:07:54   0:04:13   0:22:00   0:45:54   04:35 16   10
Debbie West 27 1:08:06   0:04:25   0:17:20   0:50:46   05:05   10 10
Christine White 28 1:08:16   0:04:35   0:11:00   0:57:16   05:44   14 10
Peter Davies 29 1:08:22   0:04:41   0:24:00   0:44:22   04:26 14   10
Mark Fyfe 30 1:08:41   0:05:00   0:25:40   0:43:01   04:18 11   10
Suzanne Bennett 31 1:09:04   0:05:23   0:16:20   0:52:44   05:16   13 10
Tracey Bassett 32 1:09:11   0:05:30   0:18:30   0:50:41   05:04   9 10
Meg Lade 33 1:09:26   0:05:45   0:20:00   0:49:26   04:57   8 10
Norman MacDonald 34 1:09:44   0:06:03   0:16:40   0:53:04   05:18 22   10
Danny Whelan 35 1:09:50   0:06:09   0:24:00   0:45:50   04:35 15   10
Barry Fellows 36 1:10:20   0:06:39   0:24:00   0:46:20   04:38 17   10
Luke Patterson 37 1:12:32   0:08:51   0:14:20   0:58:12   05:49 23   10
Anne Davies 38 1:13:29   0:09:48   0:10:30   1:02:59   06:18   15 10
Tim Gunton 39 1:21:22   0:17:41   0:10:30   1:10:52   07:05 24   10
Division 2 2.5 km
Dylan Evans 1 0:18:20   0:00:00   0:09:40   0:08:40   03:28 2   14
Henry Coulson 2 0:18:23   0:00:03   0:09:40   0:08:43   03:29 3   13
Candice Trinder 3 0:18:35   0:00:15   0:05:10   0:13:25   05:22   4 12
Patrick Smith 4 0:18:37   0:00:17   0:10:40   0:07:57   03:11 1   11
Todd Nankervis 5 0:19:00   0:00:40   0:08:30   0:10:30   04:12   10
Steven Badcock 6 0:19:01   0:00:41   0:08:45   0:10:16   04:06 5   9
Nikita Longstaff 7 0:19:02   0:00:42   0:08:15   0:10:47   04:19   8
Callie Harris 8 0:19:07   0:00:47   0:08:15   0:10:52   04:21   2 7
Lily Stanesby 9 0:19:15   0:00:55   0:09:30   0:09:45   03:54   1 6
Sonia Dennis 10 0:19:17   0:00:57   0:08:15   0:11:02   04:25   3 5
Jacob Birtwhistle 11 0:19:36   0:01:16   0:10:15   0:09:21   03:44 4   4
Erin Turner 12 0:20:14   0:01:54   0:06:15   0:13:59   05:36   4
Kirsty Flanagan 13 0:21:19   0:02:59   0:05:35   0:15:44   06:18   5 4
Brodie Nankervis 14 0:22:59   0:04:39   0:08:00   0:14:59   06:00 6   4
Division 3 1.5 km
Jordan Bennett 1 0:12:30   0:00:00   0:06:00   0:06:30   04:20 4   14
Nicholas Bennett 2 0:12:31   0:00:01   0:06:15   0:06:16   04:11 3   13
Jade Longstaff 3 0:12:33   0:00:03   0:05:45   0:06:48   04:32   2 12
Ally Wrigley 4 0:12:51   0:00:21   0:05:15   0:07:36   05:04   4 11
Emma Walker 5 0:13:05   0:00:35   0:06:30   0:06:35   04:23   1 10
Bianca White 6 0:13:10   0:00:40   0:05:00   0:08:10   05:27   5 9
Zachary Bird 7 0:13:11   0:00:41   0:07:15   0:05:56   03:57 1   8
Erin Longstaff 8 0:13:14   0:00:44   0:06:15   0:06:59   04:39   3 7
Callum Walker 9 0:13:31   0:01:01   0:07:15   0:06:16   04:11 2   6
Makala Young 10 0:13:51   0:01:21   0:05:15   0:08:36   05:44   7 5
Lily Wrigley 11 0:13:58   0:01:28   0:05:30   0:08:28   05:39   6 4
Desh Rathore 12 0:14:10   0:01:40   0:06:15   0:07:55   05:17 5   4
Eliza Anderson 13 0:14:23   0:01:53   0:03:45   0:10:38   07:05   8 4

Results