Race 27 – Byron Family & Becks Trevallyn Hoo Ho…

LAC Race 27 Becks Wholesale & Electrical Byron Family 5 km Hcap 16-Sep-06
  Place   Race Time   Behind 1st   Handicap   Actual Time   Rate/Km   Fastest   Fastest Cons
  Male   Female Pts
Division 1 5 km
Stephen Marshall 1 0:31:14   0:00:00   0:07:45   0:23:29   04:42 17   30
Grant Dean 2 0:31:19   0:00:05   0:11:40   0:19:39   03:56 5   29
David Lynch 3 0:31:43   0:00:29   0:10:40   0:21:03   04:13 11   28
Steven Doolan 4 0:31:46   0:00:32   0:11:00   0:20:46   04:09 8   27
Georgina Wiley 5 0:31:58   0:00:44   0:07:30   0:24:28   04:54   4 26
Barry Tolson 6 0:32:04   0:00:50   0:07:25   0:24:39   04:56 23   25
Debbie Pauna 7 0:32:05   0:00:51   0:11:40   0:20:25   04:05   1 24
Stuart Ryan 8 0:32:07   0:00:53   0:13:15   0:18:52   03:46 3   23
Perry Daly 9 0:32:12   0:00:58   0:12:00   0:20:12   04:02 6   22
Andrew Croft 10 0:32:17   0:01:03   0:10:30   0:21:47   04:21 14   21
Steven Hill 11 0:32:28   0:01:14   0:09:30   0:22:58   04:36 16   20
Paul Gambles 12 0:32:33   0:01:19   0:07:35   0:24:58   05:00 24   19
Steve Bassett 13 0:32:45   0:01:31   0:11:50   0:20:55   04:11 10   18
Jeanna Bolton-Dean 14 0:32:49   0:01:35   0:10:00   0:22:49   04:34   2 17
Louis Marshall 15 0:32:51   0:01:37   0:11:40   0:21:11   04:14 12   16
Michelle Walker 16 0:32:52   0:01:38   0:09:25   0:23:27   04:41   3 15
Tim Garrett 17 0:32:54   0:01:40   0:15:00   0:17:54   03:35 1   14
Andrew Flanagan 18 0:32:58   0:01:44   0:13:50   0:19:08   03:50 4   13
David Wagner 19 0:33:01   0:01:47   0:12:15   0:20:46   04:09 9   12
Max Loffel 20 0:33:07   0:01:53   0:05:50   0:27:17   05:27 26   11
Jason Waldron 21 0:33:21   0:02:07   0:13:00   0:20:21   04:04 7   10
Mark Normington 22 0:33:25   0:02:11   0:09:35   0:23:50   04:46 20   10
Tony Darsaklis 23 0:33:28   0:02:14   0:10:40   0:22:48   04:34 15   10
Heath Edwards 24 0:33:34   0:02:20   0:15:00   0:18:34   03:43 2   10
Craig Bailey 25 0:33:39   0:02:25   0:09:50   0:23:49   04:46 19   10
Joshua Marshall 26 0:33:42   0:02:28   0:12:00   0:21:42   04:20 13   10
Debbie West 27 0:33:44   0:02:30   0:09:00   0:24:44   04:57   5 10
Tim Gunton 28 0:33:55   0:02:41   0:05:30   0:28:25   05:41 27   10
Cassandra Sampson 29 0:33:56   0:02:42   0:08:50   0:25:06   05:01   6 10
Peter Daniel 30 0:34:02   0:02:48   0:08:00   0:26:02   05:12 25   10
Christine White 31 0:34:27   0:03:13   0:05:50   0:28:37   05:43   7 10
Anne Davies 32 0:34:33   0:03:19   0:05:20   0:29:13   05:51   8 10
John Marshall 33 0:35:05   0:03:51   0:10:50   0:24:15   04:51 21   10
William Badcock 34 0:35:13   0:03:59   0:10:40   0:24:33   04:55 22   10
Peter Davies 35 0:35:46   0:04:32   0:12:00   0:23:46   04:45 18   10
Keith Badcock 36 0:36:20   0:05:06   0:05:50   0:30:30   06:06 28   10
Division 2 2.5 km
Rebecca Nothrop 1 0:15:21   0:00:00   0:07:05   0:08:16   03:18   1 9
Ali Guy 2 0:15:34   0:00:13   0:06:55   0:08:39   03:28   3 8
Henry Coulson 3 0:15:40   0:00:19   0:08:15   0:07:25   02:58 2   7
Benjamin Butler 4 0:15:56   0:00:35   0:07:40   0:08:16   03:18 5   6
Annelise Towns 5 0:15:58   0:00:37   0:07:40   0:08:18   03:19   2 5
Oliver Stanesby 6 0:16:09   0:00:48   0:09:20   0:06:49   02:44 1   4
Henry Cox 7 0:16:14   0:00:53   0:08:00   0:08:14   03:18 4   3
Jesse Kruize 8 0:16:27   0:01:06   0:06:30   0:09:57   03:59 8   2
Sonia Dennis 9 0:16:40   0:01:19   0:06:40   0:10:00   04:00   5 2
Jacob Birtwhistle 10 0:16:44   0:01:23   0:08:55   0:07:49   03:08 3   2
Amelia White 11 0:16:46   0:01:25   0:05:50   0:10:56   04:22   6 2
Mbimbi Mbimbi 12 0:16:50   0:01:29   0:07:50   0:09:00   03:36 7   2
Emma Lynch 13 0:16:53   0:01:32   0:04:50   0:12:03   04:49   8 2
Melvin Badcock 14 0:16:57   0:01:36   0:08:05   0:08:52   03:33 6   2
Tegan Parkinson 15 0:17:44   0:02:23   0:05:25   0:12:19   04:56   10 2
Ashlee Watson 16 0:18:12   0:02:51   0:08:30   0:09:42   03:53   4 2
Jacinta McElwee 17 0:18:32   0:03:11   0:06:20   0:12:12   04:53   9 2
Callie Harris 18 0:18:41   0:03:20   0:06:55   0:11:46   04:42   7 2
Kirsty Flanagan 19 0:18:53   0:03:32   0:06:10   0:12:43   05:05   11 2
Division 3 1.5 km
Apo Kilinc 1 0:12:25   0:00:00   0:06:00   0:06:25   04:17 3   9
Oliver Marshall 2 0:12:30   0:00:05   0:05:45   0:06:45   04:30 5   8
Joel Proctor 3 0:12:36   0:00:11   0:05:10   0:07:26   04:57 9   7
Rizgar Kilinc 4 0:12:36   0:00:11   0:06:00   0:06:36   04:24 4   6
Isaac White 5 0:12:43   0:00:18   0:06:30   0:06:13   04:09 1   5
Chloe Marshall 6 0:13:05   0:00:40   0:04:10   0:08:55   05:57   3 4
Dominique Beeche 7 0:13:15   0:00:50   0:07:00   0:06:15   04:10   1 3
Sean Lynch 8 0:13:24   0:00:59   0:06:30   0:06:54   04:36 6   2
Danielle Maxwell 9 0:13:27   0:01:02   0:06:00   0:07:27   04:58   2 2
Callum Walker 10 0:13:32   0:01:07   0:06:15   0:07:17   04:51 8   2
Steven Badcock 11 0:13:33   0:01:08   0:07:15   0:06:18   04:12 2   2
Pia Mbimbi 12 0:13:41   0:01:16   0:04:45   0:08:56   05:57   4 2
Tim Gambles 13 0:13:49   0:01:24   0:06:45   0:07:04   04:43 7   2

Results